3

Tous les championnats et compétitions en Ouzbékistan

PFL
Sam 25 Nov
Mash'al
1-0
Dinamo Samarqand
Metalourg
1-0
Neftchi
Shortan
1-1
Qizilqum
Navbahor
1-0
Nasaf
Kokand 1912
1-2
Olmaliq
Buxoro
1-0
Sogdiana
Lokomotiv Tashkent
3-2
Bunyodkor
Pakhtakor
0-0
Obod
Equipe / Points
1 FK Lokomotiv Tashkent FKL 70
2 Nasaf NAS 62
3 Pakhtakor PAK 57
4 Bunyodkor BUN 52
5 Navbahor NAV 46
6 Buxoro BUX 46
7 Mash'al MAS 44
8 Olmaliq OLM 44
 
9 Kokand 1912 QOQ 41
10 Metalourg MET 40
11 Qizilqum QIZ 37
12 Sogdiana SOG 31
13 Dinamo Samarqand DSA 30
14 Shortan SHO 27
15 Neftchi NEF 27
16 Obod OBO 11
Premier League »
Lun 22 Jan
21:00
Swansea City
21:00
Liverpool
LaLiga Santander »
Lun 22 Jan
21:00
Eibar
21:00
Málaga
Serie A »
Lun 22 Jan
20:45
Juventus
20:45
Genoa
Copa Libertadores »
Lun 22 Jan
23:15
Wanderers
23:15
Olimpia Asunción
Clausura México »
Lun 22 Jan
01:00 En cours 12'
Santos Laguna
0 - 0
Morelia
Süper Lig »
Lun 22 Jan
18:00
Kayserispor
18:00
Galatasaray SK
Amicaux »
Lun 22 Jan
13:00
Brøndby IF
13:00
Guangzhou Evergrande
Lun 22 Jan
16:00
Zenit
16:00
Kobenhavn
Lun 22 Jan
13:30
Šhkëndija 79
13:30
Zurich
Lun 22 Jan
15:00
Rapid Wien
15:00
CFR Cluj
Lun 22 Jan
17:00
Spartak Moskva
17:00
Astana
Lun 22 Jan
17:00
Dunav Ruse
17:00
St. Polten
Lun 22 Jan
11:30
Athletic
11:30
Rudes
Lun 22 Jan
16:00
Mattersburg
16:00
Saarbrücken
Lun 22 Jan
12:00
CSKA Moskva
12:00
AC Horsens
Lun 22 Jan
15:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
15:00
Austria Wien
Lun 22 Jan
16:00
Botosani
16:00
Arka Gdynia
Lun 22 Jan
16:00
Viitorul
16:00
FK Rostov na Donu
Lun 22 Jan
14:00
FK Krasnodar
14:00
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Lun 22 Jan
14:00
FK Neftchi
14:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
Paulista A1 »
Lun 22 Jan
23:00
Santos FC
23:00
Bragantino
Ligue 2 »
Lun 22 Jan
20:45
Paris FC
20:45
Ajaccio
Lega Pro 1 Groupe 1 »
Lun 22 Jan
20:45
Lucchese Libertas
20:45
Livorno
Lega Pro 1 Groupe 2 »
Lun 22 Jan
20:30
AlbinoLeffe
20:30
Renate
Eerste Divisie »
Lun 22 Jan
20:00
Jong Ajax
20:00
Cambuur
Lun 22 Jan
20:00
AZ II
20:00
Den Bosch
3. Liga »
Lun 22 Jan
20:30
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
20:30
Magdeburg
Coupe d´Afrique des nations Groupe 2 »
Lun 22 Jan
20:00
Ouganda
20:00
Côte d'Ivoire
Lun 22 Jan
20:00
Namibie
20:00
Zambie
1. Lig »
Lun 22 Jan
16:00
Denizlispor
16:00
Adanaspor
Lun 22 Jan
16:00
Gaziantep BB
16:00
Samsunspor
Premier League »
Lun 22 Jan
14:10
Al Sharjah
14:10
Al Dhafra
Lun 22 Jan
16:45
Emirates Club
16:45
Al-Wasl
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Groupe 1 »
Lun 22 Jan
01:00
Tepatitlán
01:00
Durango
Liga A1 »
Non League Div One Groupe 1 »
AFC Cup Groupe 2 »
Lun 22 Jan
12:00 Reporté
Lao Toyota
12:00
Home United
Lun 22 Jan
16:00
Hilal Al Quds
16:00
Al-Suwaiq
1 Divison Cyprus »
Premier League »
Lun 22 Jan
13:30
Al-Ittihad
13:30
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab
Lun 22 Jan
16:00
Ismaily
16:00
Asyouty Sport
Carioca 1 Groupe 4 »
Lun 22 Jan
23:00
Goytacaz
23:00
Bonsucesso
Primera Division »
Lun 22 Jan
01:00 En cours 10'
Diriangén
0 - 0
Chinandega
Torneos de Verano Argentina »
Lun 22 Jan
02:10
Boca Juniors
02:10
River Plate
Liga Leumit »
I League »
Potiguar »
Lun 22 Jan
19:00
Força e Luz
19:00
Globo
Liga Etiopía »
Lun 22 Jan
13:00
Sidama Bunna
13:00
Fasil Kenema
Iraqi League »
Lun 22 Jan
12:30
Al Najaf
12:30
Al Hussein
Lun 22 Jan
12:30
Al Hudod
12:30
Al Talaba
Ligi Kuu Bara »
Lun 22 Jan
12:00
Maji Maji
12:00
Singida United
Lun 22 Jan
14:00
Ndanda
14:00
Mbeya City
Lun 22 Jan
12:00
Kagera Sugar
12:00
Simba SC

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook