Super League
Sam 03 Fév
Basel
-
FC Lugano
Luzern
-
Lausanne Sports
Sion
-
Grasshopper
Young Boys
-
St. Gallen
Zurich
-
Thun
Equipe / Points
1 Young Boys YOB 40
2 Basel BAS 38
3 Zurich ZUR 28
4 St. Gallen STG 27
5 Lausanne Sports LAU 25
 
6 Grasshopper GCZ 24
7 FC Lugano LUG 22
8 Thun THU 21
9 Luzern FCL 20
10 Sion SIO 17
Challenge League
Ven 02 Fév
Aarau
16:00
Schaffhausen
Servette
16:00
Chiasso
FC Vaduz
16:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
Wil 1900
16:00
Wohlen
Winterthur
16:00
Rapperswil
Equipe / Points
1 Neuchâtel Xamax NEX 46
2 Schaffhausen SCH 36
3 Servette SER 35
4 FC Vaduz FCV 26
5 Rapperswil RAP 23
 
6 Chiasso CHI 20
7 Aarau FCA 18
8 Wohlen WOH 13
9 Winterthur WIN 12
10 Wil 1900 WIL 11
Groupe 1
Sam 03 Mar
Echallens
17:00
Martigny
Lancy FC
17:00
Young Boys II
Meyrin
18:00
Lausanne Sport II
Dim 04 Mar
Naters
14:30
Etoile Carouge
Fribourg
17:00
FC Azzurri 90
Thun II
17:00
Dudingen
Vevey Sports
17:00
Portalban
Equipe / Points
1 Lancy FC LAN 28
2 Martigny MAR 25
3 Fribourg FRI 25
4 FC Azzurri 90 FCA 24
5 Etoile Carouge ETO 21
6 Young Boys II YOU 21
7 Vevey Sports VEV 21
 
8 Lausanne Sport II LAU 20
9 Meyrin MEY 19
10 Naters NAT 19
11 Echallens ECH 19
12 Thun II THU 14
13 Portalban / Gletterens POR 13
14 Dudingen DUD 8
Groupe 2
Sam 03 Mar
Black Stars
15:00
Luzern II
Zug
17:00
Bassecourt
Kickers Luzern
17:15
Munsingen
Dim 04 Mar
Delemont
14:00
Schotz
Langenthal
15:00
Grasshoppers II
Buochs
17:00
Solothurn
FC Sursee
17:00
Baden
Equipe / Points
1 Solothurn SOL 40
2 Buochs BUO 29
3 Munsingen MUN 26
4 Luzern II LUZ 26
5 Grasshoppers II GRA 23
6 Black Stars BLA 23
7 Schotz SCH 22
 
8 Delemont DEL 19
9 Baden BAD 17
10 Zug ZUG 17
11 FC Sursee FCS 10
12 Bassecourt BAS 10
13 Langenthal LAN 8
14 Kickers Luzern LUZ 6
Groupe 3
Sam 03 Mar
Wettswil-Bonstette
16:00
Tuggen
Red Star Zürich
16:00
Hongg
Mendrisio-Stabio
17:00
Seuzach
FC Balzers
17:00
FC Thalwil
Dim 04 Mar
Kosova
15:30
St. Gallen II
Winterthur II
17:00
Eschen/Mauren
FC Gossau
17:00
AC Bellinzona
Equipe / Points
1 AC Bellinzona BEL 35
2 Mendrisio-Stabio MEN 26
3 FC Gossau FCG 24
4 FC Thalwil FCT 23
5 Kosova KOS 21
6 Red Star Zürich RSZ 21
7 St. Gallen II STG 18
 
8 Hongg HON 18
9 Seuzach SEU 17
10 Tuggen TUG 16
11 FC Balzers FCB 14
12 Winterthur II WIN 13
13 Eschen/Mauren ESC 11
14 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten FCW 11
Groupe 1
Ven 09 Mar
Urania Genève Sp.
20:00
Interstar
Sam 10 Mar
Veyrier Sports
17:30
Conthey
Montreux Sports
18:00
Signal
Dim 11 Mar
Chippis
-
Collex-Bossy
Servette II
-
Bex
Perly-Certoux
-
Terre Sainte
FC Monthey
-
CS Chênois
Equipe / Points
1 CS Chênois CSC 34
2 Terre Sainte TER 24
3 FC Monthey FCM 23
4 Servette II SER 23
5 Interstar INT 22
6 Conthey CON 22
7 Urania Genève Sport UGS 19
 
8 Chippis CHI 19
9 Veyrier Sports VEY 17
10 Signal Bernex-Confignon SBC 15
11 Montreux Sports MON 14
12 Collex-Bossy COL 13
13 Perly-Certoux PER 5
14 Bex BEX 5
Groupe 2
Sam 10 Mar
Boudry
17:30
Bulle
Dim 11 Mar
Echichens
-
Romontois
Sarraz-Eclépens
-
Vallorbe-Ballaigue
Genolier-Begnins
-
Stade Payerne
Dardania Lausanne
-
Tour Pâquier
Thierrens
-
Richemond
Farvagny / Ogoz
-
Colombier
Equipe / Points
1 La Sarraz-Eclépens SEC 31
2 Bulle BUL 31
3 Genolier-Begnins GEN 21
4 Romontois ROM 20
5 Colombier COL 20
6 La Tour /  Le Pâquier TPA 20
7 Echichens ECH 19
 
8 Farvagny / Ogoz FAR 18
9 Thierrens THI 18
10 Vallorbe-Ballaigues VAL 17
11 Dardania Lausanne DAR 16
12 Stade Payerne STA 10
13 Richemond RIC 8
14 Boudry BOU 7
Groupe 3
Sam 10 Mar
Lerchenfeld
16:00
Dornach
Dim 11 Mar
Bern 1894
-
Muri-Gümligen
Tavannes Tramelan
-
FC Konolfingen
Liestal
-
Binningen
Reinach
-
Timau Basel
FC Prishtina Bern
15:00
Allschwil
Biel-Bienne
15:00
Moutier
Equipe / Points
1 Biel-Bienne BIE 32
2 Tavannes / Tramelan TAV 26
3 Moutier MOU 24
4 Liestal LIE 24
5 Dornach DOR 24
6 FC Konolfingen FCK 24
7 Lerchenfeld LER 19
 
8 Timau Basel TIM 18
9 Binningen BIN 17
10 Allschwil ALL 17
11 FC Prishtina Bern FCP 11
12 Muri-Gümligen GUM 10
13 Reinach REI 10
14 Bern 1894 BER 3
Groupe 4
Sam 10 Mar
Hochdorf
17:00
Brunnen
Dim 11 Mar
Ascona
-
Locarno
Novazzano
-
Eschenbach
Hergiswil
-
Taverne
Ibach
-
Sarnen
Lugano II
-
Goldau
Mar 13 Mar
Perlen-Buchrain
20:00
FC Altdorf
Equipe / Points
1 Goldau GOL 33
2 Hergiswil HER 24
3 Novazzano NOV 23
4 Sarnen SAR 22
5 Taverne TAV 22
6 Ibach IBA 21
7 Locarno LOC 20
 
8 Brunnen BRU 19
9 Eschenbach ESC 15
10 Lugano II LUG 15
11 Perlen-Buchrain PER 14
12 FC Altdorf FCA 13
13 Ascona ASC 11
14 Hochdorf HOC 4
Groupe 5
Sam 10 Mar
Dietikon
16:00
Wohlen II
Zofingen
17:00
Aarau II
FC Wettingen
17:00
Pajde
Biberist
18:00
Blue Stars Zürich
Dim 11 Mar
Wangen
-
Rothrist
FC Muri
14:30
Schöftland
Olten
15:00
Dulliken
Equipe / Points
1 Zofingen ZOF 31
2 Pajde PAJ 28
3 Schöftland SCH 27
4 FC Muri FCM 21
5 Aarau II AAR 20
6 Dietikon DIE 18
7 FC Wettingen FCW 18
 
8 FC Blue Stars Zürich BST 17
9 Wangen WAN 16
10 Wohlen II WOH 15
11 Dulliken DUL 13
12 Olten OLT 13
13 Biberist BIB 10
14 Rothrist ROT 6
Premier League »
Sam 20 Jan
16:00 terminé
Arsenal
4 - 1
Crystal Palace INFO
Sam 20 Jan
13:30 terminé
Brighton Hove Alb.
0 - 4
Chelsea INFO
Sam 20 Jan
16:00 terminé
Burnley
0 - 1
Man. Utd INFO
Sam 20 Jan
16:00 terminé
Everton
1 - 1
West Bromwich Albion INFO
Sam 20 Jan
16:00 terminé
Leicester
2 - 0
Watford INFO
Sam 20 Jan
18:30 En cours 67'
Man. City
2 - 1
Newcastle
Sam 20 Jan
16:00 terminé
Stoke City
2 - 0
Huddersfield Town INFO
Sam 20 Jan
16:00 terminé
West Ham
1 - 1
AFC Bournemouth INFO
LaLiga Santander »
Sam 20 Jan
13:00 terminé
Espanyol
0 - 3
Sevilla FICHE
Sam 20 Jan
20:45
Las Palmas
20:45
Valencia
Sam 20 Jan
18:30 En cours 70'
Villarreal
2 - 0
Levante
Sam 20 Jan
16:15 terminé
Atlético
1 - 1
Girona FICHE
Bundesliga »
Sam 20 Jan
15:30 terminé
SC Freiburg
2 - 1
RB Leipzig INFO
Sam 20 Jan
18:30 En cours 67'
Hamburger SV
0 - 2
Köln
Sam 20 Jan
15:30 terminé
Wolfsburg
1 - 3
Eintracht Frankfurt INFO
Sam 20 Jan
15:30 terminé
Hoffenheim
1 - 4
B. Leverkusen INFO
Sam 20 Jan
15:30 terminé
Borussia
2 - 0
FC Augsburg INFO
Sam 20 Jan
15:30 terminé
Mainz 05
3 - 2
Stuttgart INFO
Ligue 1 »
Sam 20 Jan
20:00
Amiens SC
20:00
Guingamp
Sam 20 Jan
20:00
Montpellier
20:00
Toulouse
Sam 20 Jan
17:00 terminé
Nantes
0 - 1
Girondins Bordeaux INFO
Sam 20 Jan
20:00
Rennes
20:00
Angers SCO
Sam 20 Jan
20:00
Strasbourg
20:00
Dijon FCO
Sam 20 Jan
20:00
Troyes
20:00
Lille
Clausura México »
Sam 20 Jan
02:00 terminé
Puebla
2 - 0
Veracruz INFO
Sam 20 Jan
04:00 terminé
Atlas Guadalajara
1 - 3
Toluca INFO
Liga NOS »
Sam 20 Jan
17:00 terminé
Marítimo
0 - 0
Belenenses INFO
Sam 20 Jan
21:30
Portimonense
21:30
Sporting Braga
Sam 20 Jan
19:15 En cours 40'
Benfica
2 - 0
Chaves
Eredivisie »
Sam 20 Jan
18:30 En cours 68'
Roda JC
0 - 1
Twente 1965
Sam 20 Jan
19:45 En cours 10'
PEC Zwolle
1 - 0
NAC Breda
Sam 20 Jan
19:45 En cours 9'
ADO Den Haag
0 - 0
VVV Venlo
Sam 20 Jan
20:45
Vitesse
20:45
Heerenveen
Championship »
Sam 20 Jan
16:00 terminé
Aston Villa
3 - 1
Barnsley INFO
Sam 20 Jan
16:00 terminé
Bolton Wanderers
1 - 1
Ipswich Town INFO
Sam 20 Jan
16:00 terminé
Fulham
6 - 0
Burton Albion INFO
Sam 20 Jan
16:00 terminé
Leeds United
3 - 4
Millwall INFO
Sam 20 Jan
16:00 terminé
Norwich City
1 - 2
Sheffield United INFO
Sam 20 Jan
16:00 terminé
Preston North End
1 - 1
Birmingham City INFO
Sam 20 Jan
16:00 terminé
Queens Park Range.
0 - 3
Middlesbrough INFO
Sam 20 Jan
16:00 terminé
Reading
0 - 1
Brentford INFO
Sam 20 Jan
18:30 En cours 67'
Sheffield
0 - 0
Cardiff City
Sam 20 Jan
16:00 terminé
Sunderland
1 - 0
Hull City INFO
Sam 20 Jan
16:00 terminé
Wolverhampton
0 - 2
Nottingham Forest INFO
Segunda División »
Sam 20 Jan
16:00 terminé
Real Valladolid
1 - 0
Sevilla At. FICHE
Sam 20 Jan
20:00
Lorca
20:00
Huesca
Sam 20 Jan
18:00 terminé
Real Oviedo
2 - 1
Almería INFO
Sam 20 Jan
20:30
Lugo
20:30
Real Sporting
Sam 20 Jan
18:00 terminé
Córdoba
1 - 0
Albacete INFO
Super League »
Sam 20 Jan
18:30 En cours 68'
Larissa FC
0 - 0
AEK Athens
Sam 20 Jan
16:15 terminé
Panathinaikos
4 - 0
Kerkyra INFO
Sam 20 Jan
14:00 terminé
Platanias
1 - 0
Levadiakos INFO
Süper Lig »
Sam 20 Jan
14:00 terminé
Osmanlıspor
0 - 0
Yeni Malatyaspor INFO
Sam 20 Jan
11:30 terminé
Karabukspor
0 - 2
Genclerbirligi SK INFO
Sam 20 Jan
17:00 terminé
Fenerbahçe
2 - 1
Goztepe INFO
Copa Argentina »
Sam 20 Jan
22:00
Huracán Heras
22:00
Dep. Maipú
Sam 20 Jan
01:30 terminé
Unión Villa Krau.
2 - 0
Sportivo Desamparados INFO
Sam 20 Jan
01:30 terminé
Rivadavia Lincoln
1 - 0
Alvarado INFO
Sam 20 Jan
01:30 terminé
Cipolletti
1 - 0
Dep. Roca INFO
Sam 20 Jan
01:30 terminé
Independiente
1 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste INFO
Sam 20 Jan
01:00 terminé
San Lorenzo Alem
0 - 1
Central Córdoba SdE INFO
Sam 20 Jan
01:00 terminé
Sportivo Belgrano
2 - 1
Estudiantes Río Cuarto INFO
Sam 20 Jan
21:00
Sportivo Patria
21:00
Crucero del Norte
Sam 20 Jan
23:00
Chaco For Ever
23:00
Sarm. Resistencia
Sam 20 Jan
01:00 terminé
Douglas Haig
0 - 0
Defensores Belgrano V. Rama INFO
Sam 20 Jan
00:30 terminé
Sportivo Parejas
1 - 4
Unión Sunchales INFO
Sam 20 Jan
01:00 terminé
Def.
1 - 2
Gimnasia Concepción INFO
Amicaux »
Sam 20 Jan
14:00 terminé
Sirius
0 - 4
GIF Sundsvall INFO
Sam 20 Jan
13:00 terminé
IFK Göteborg
1 - 3
Aalborg BK INFO
Sam 20 Jan
13:00 terminé
Malmö
1 - 0
Fremad Amager INFO
Sam 20 Jan
14:00 Reporté
Brommapojkarna
14:00
Hammarby IF
Mer 07 Fév
18:00
Rosenborg BK
18:00
Byåsen
Sam 20 Jan
12:00 terminé
AGF Aarhus
2 - 4
Vendsyssel INFO
Sam 20 Jan
14:00 terminé
Austria Wien
1 - 1
KS Górnik Zabrze INFO
Sam 20 Jan
12:00 terminé
Randers
1 - 1
Vejle BK INFO
Sam 20 Jan
13:30 terminé
FC Helsingør
3 - 1
Falkenbergs INFO
Sam 20 Jan
13:00 terminé
Nordsjaelland
6 - 3
Lyngby BK INFO
Sam 20 Jan
14:00 terminé
IK Frej
0 - 1
AIK Solna INFO
Sam 20 Jan
15:00 terminé
Thun
3 - 0
Breitenrain INFO
Sam 20 Jan
16:00 terminé
Hajduk Split
4 - 1
Zurich INFO
Sam 20 Jan
16:00 terminé
Basel
2 - 4
Sturm Graz INFO
Sam 20 Jan
11:00 terminé
Zlin
2 - 0
SFC Opava INFO
Sam 20 Jan
11:00 terminé
Slovácko
4 - 0
Vitkovice INFO
Sam 20 Jan
11:00 terminé
Vlašim
0 - 2
Teplice INFO
Sam 20 Jan
15:30 terminé
LASK Linz
2 - 0
Yanbian INFO
Sam 20 Jan
12:00 terminé
Žilina
2 - 0
Baník Ostrava INFO
Sam 20 Jan
15:00 terminé
Zbrojovka Brno
2 - 0
Nitra INFO
Sam 20 Jan
14:00 terminé
DAC
1 - 2
Sigma Olomouc INFO
Sam 20 Jan
14:00 terminé
Energie Cottbus
2 - 0
Dukla Praha INFO
Sam 20 Jan
11:00 terminé
Karviná
1 - 1
Piast Gliwice INFO
Sam 20 Jan
15:00 terminé
Slavia Praha
5 - 0
Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Sam 20 Jan
15:00 terminé
Elfsborg
1 - 1
Sarpsborg 08 INFO
Sam 20 Jan
16:00 terminé
Salzburg
5 - 0
Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Sam 20 Jan
16:00
Mattersburg
16:00
Aarau
Sam 20 Jan
11:30 terminé
Szombathelyi
4 - 1
Tatran Prešov INFO
Sam 20 Jan
16:30 terminé
Dinamo Kiev
1 - 1
Haugesund INFO
Sam 20 Jan
12:00 terminé
Oppsal
2 - 1
Ørn Horten INFO
Sam 20 Jan
11:00 terminé
Trenčín
9 - 0
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom INFO
Sam 20 Jan
12:30 terminé
Zlaté Moravce
7 - 1
Slovan Duslo Šaľa INFO
Sam 20 Jan
Deportivo Santaní
-
Libertad Asunción

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook