2

Tous les championnats et compétitions en Singapour

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sam 24 Fév
Leicester
13:30
Stoke City
Liverpool
16:00
West Ham
West Bromwich Alb.
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Burnley
16:00
Southampton
Brighton Hove Alb.
16:00
Swansea City
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Newcastle
Watford
18:30
Everton
Dim 25 Fév
Crystal Palace
13:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Man. Utd
15:05
Chelsea
Jeu 01 Mar
Arsenal
20:45
Man. City
Equipe / Points
1 Man. City MAC 72
2 Man. Utd MUD 56
3 Liverpool LIV 54
4 Chelsea CHL 53
5 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 52
6 Arsenal ARS 45
7 Burnley BUR 36
8 Leicester LEI 35
9 Everton EVE 34
10 AFC Bournemouth BOU 31
 
11 Watford WAT 30
12 West Ham WHU 30
13 Newcastle NEW 28
14 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 28
15 Crystal Palace CPF 27
16 Swansea City SWA 27
17 Huddersfield Town HUR 27
18 Southampton SOU 26
19 Stoke City STO 25
20 West Bromwich Albion WBA 20
LaLiga Santander
Ven 23 Fév
Deportivo
21:00
Espanyol
Sam 24 Fév
Celta
13:00
Eibar
Real Madrid
16:15
Alavés
Leganés
18:30
Las Palmas
Barcelona
20:45
Girona
Dim 25 Fév
Villarreal
12:00
Getafe
Athletic
16:15
Málaga
Valencia
18:30
R. Sociedad
Sevilla
20:45
Atlético
Lun 26 Fév
Levante
21:00
Real Betis
Equipe / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 62
2 Atlético ATM 55
3 Real Madrid RMA 48
4 Valencia VCF 46
5 Sevilla SEV 39
6 Villarreal VIL 38
7 Eibar EIB 35
8 Girona GIR 34
9 Getafe GET 33
10 Real Betis BET 33
 
11 Celta CEL 32
12 R. Sociedad RSO 29
13 Leganés LEG 29
14 Athletic ATH 28
15 Alavés ALA 28
16 Espanyol ESP 27
17 Levante LEV 20
18 Las Palmas UDL 18
19 Deportivo DEP 17
20 Málaga MAL 13
Serie A
Sam 24 Fév
Bologna
18:00
Genoa
Inter
20:45
Benevento
Dim 25 Fév
Crotone
12:30
SPAL
Sampdoria
15:00
Udinese
Fiorentina
15:00
Chievo
Sassuolo Calcio
15:00
Lazio
Hellas Verona
15:00
Torino
Juventus
18:00
Atalanta
Roma
20:45
Milan
Lun 26 Fév
Cagliari
20:45
Napoli
Equipe / Points
1 Napoli NAP 66
2 Juventus JUV 65
3 Roma ROM 50
4 Lazio LAZ 49
5 Inter INT 48
6 Sampdoria SAM 41
7 Milan ACM 41
8 Atalanta ATL 38
9 Torino TOR 36
10 Udinese UDI 33
 
11 Fiorentina FIO 32
12 Genoa GEN 30
13 Bologna BOL 30
14 Cagliari CAG 25
15 Chievo CHI 25
16 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 23
17 Crotone CRO 21
18 SPAL POL 17
19 Hellas Verona HLL 16
20 Benevento BEN 10
Bundesliga
Ven 23 Fév
Mainz 05
20:30
Wolfsburg
Sam 24 Fév
Bayern München
15:30
Hertha BSC
Hoffenheim
15:30
SC Freiburg
Hannover 96
15:30
Borussia
Stuttgart
15:30
Eintracht
Werder Bremen
18:30
Hamburger SV
Dim 25 Fév
B. Leverkusen
15:30
Schalke 04
RB Leipzig
18:00
Köln
Lun 26 Fév
B. Dortmund
20:30
FC Augsburg
Equipe / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 59
2 B. Dortmund BVB 40
3 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 39
4 B. Leverkusen LEV 38
5 RB Leipzig RBL 38
6 Schalke 04 S04 37
7 Hannover 96 HAN 32
8 FC Augsburg AUG 31
9 Hoffenheim HOF 31
 
10 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 31
11 Hertha BSC HER 30
12 SC Freiburg SCF 28
13 Stuttgart STU 27
14 Wolfsburg WOL 24
15 Werder Bremen BRE 23
16 Mainz 05 M05 23
17 Hamburger SV HSV 17
18 Köln COL 14
Ligue 1
Ven 23 Fév
Strasbourg
20:45
Montpellier
Sam 24 Fév
Toulouse
17:00
Monaco
Rennes
20:00
Troyes
Nantes
20:00
Amiens SC
Lille
20:00
Angers SCO
Guingamp
20:00
Metz
Dijon FCO
20:00
Caen
Dim 25 Fév
Girondins Bordeaux
15:00
Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
17:00
Saint Etienne
PSG
21:00
Olympique
Equipe / Points
1 PSG PSG 68
2 Monaco MON 56
3 Olympique Marseille MAR 55
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 49
5 Nantes NAN 39
6 Montpellier MPL 38
7 Rennes REN 35
8 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 35
9 Nice NIC 35
10 Guingamp GUI 34
 
11 Saint Etienne ASS 33
12 Caen CAE 32
13 Dijon FCO DIJ 32
14 Strasbourg STR 30
15 Troyes TRO 28
16 Toulouse TFC 27
17 Lille LIL 27
18 Amiens SC AMI 26
19 Angers SCO ANG 25
20 Metz MET 18
Clausura México
Sam 24 Fév
Puebla
04:00
Necaxa
Atlas Guadalajara
04:00
Monterrey
Dim 25 Fév
Lobos BUAP
00:01
Veracruz
Querétaro
00:01
Toluca
Tigres UANL
02:00
Morelia
Pachuca
02:06
León
América
04:00
Tijuana
Pumas UNAM
19:00
Chivas Guadalajara
Lun 26 Fév
Santos Laguna
01:00
Cruz Azul
Equipe / Points
1 América AME 16
2 Santos Laguna SAN 14
3 Pumas UNAM PUM 14
4 Puebla PUE 13
5 Morelia MOR 13
6 Necaxa NEC 12
7 Monterrey MON 12
8 Tijuana TIJ 12
9 Toluca TOL 12
 
10 Tigres UANL UAN 12
11 Pachuca PAC 11
12 León LEO 11
13 Querétaro QRO 9
14 Veracruz VER 9
15 Cruz Azul CAZ 8
16 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 6
17 Lobos BUAP LOB 5
18 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 4
Eredivisie
Ven 23 Fév
Groningen
20:00
NAC Breda
Sam 24 Fév
AZ Alkmaar
18:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Heerenveen
19:45
Excelsior
Heracles
19:45
PEC Zwolle
VVV Venlo
20:45
Vitesse
Dim 25 Fév
Ajax
12:30
ADO Den Haag
Feyenoord
14:30
PSV
Willem II
14:30
Roda JC
Utrecht
16:45
Twente 1965
Equipe / Points
1 PSV PSV 62
2 Ajax AJA 57
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 50
4 Feyenoord FEY 42
5 Utrecht UTR 41
6 PEC Zwolle ZWO 39
7 Vitesse VIT 37
8 ADO Den Haag ADO 35
9 Heerenveen SCH 32
 
10 VVV Venlo VVV 31
11 Excelsior EXC 29
12 Heracles HER 27
13 Groningen GRO 24
14 Willem II WIL 20
15 NAC Breda NAC 20
16 Twente 1965 TWE 17
17 Roda JC RJC 17
18 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 15
Liga NOS
Ven 23 Fév
Rio Ave
21:30
Desportivo Aves
Sam 24 Fév
Belenenses
17:00
Feirense
Marítimo
19:15
Vitória
Paços Ferreira
21:30
Benfica
Dim 25 Fév
Chaves
17:00
Estoril
Boavista
19:00
Vitória Setúbal
Portimonense
21:15
Porto
Lun 26 Fév
Sporting Braga
20:00
Tondela
Sporting CP
22:00
Moreirense
Equipe / Points
1 Porto FCP 61
2 Benfica SLB 56
3 Sporting CP SCP 56
4 Sporting Braga SPB 49
5 Rio Ave RIO 36
6 Chaves CHA 33
7 Marítimo MAR 30
8 Boavista BOA 30
9 Vitória Guimarães VIT 29
 
10 Portimonense POR 27
11 Tondela TON 25
12 Belenenses BEL 24
13 Desportivo Aves AVE 21
14 Vitória Setúbal VST 21
15 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 21
16 Estoril EST 21
17 Feirense FEI 20
18 Moreirense MOR 19
Ligue Europa »
Jeu 22 Fév
21:05
Atalanta
21:05
B. Dortmund
Jeu 22 Fév
17:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
17:00
Nice
Jeu 22 Fév
19:00
Atlético
19:00
Kobenhavn
Jeu 22 Fév
21:05
Athletic
21:05
Spartak Moskva
Jeu 22 Fév
19:00
Dinamo Kiev
19:00
AEK Athens
Jeu 22 Fév
19:00
Zenit
19:00
Celtic
Jeu 22 Fév
19:00
RB Leipzig
19:00
Napoli
Jeu 22 Fév
19:00
Villarreal
19:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Jeu 22 Fév
21:05
Salzburg
21:05
R. Sociedad
Jeu 22 Fév
19:00
Viktoria Plzeň
19:00
Partizan Beograd
Jeu 22 Fév
19:00
Lazio
19:00
FCSB
Jeu 22 Fév
21:05
Milan
21:05
Ludogorets
Jeu 22 Fév
19:00
Sporting CP
19:00
Astana
Jeu 22 Fév
21:05
Arsenal
21:05
Östersunds FK
Jeu 22 Fév
21:05
Sporting Braga
21:05
Olympique Marseille
Copa Libertadores »
Jeu 22 Fév
01:45 terminé
Club Nacional Foo.
1 - 0
Banfield INFO
Jeu 22 Fév
01:45 terminé
Jorge Wilstermann
(2)4-0(3)
Vasco da Gama INFO
Copa Sudamericana »
Supercoupe Amé. du sud »
Jeu 22 Fév
01:45 terminé
Grêmio Porto Ale.
(5)0-0(4)
Independiente INFO
Copa MX Clausura Groupe 5 »
Jeu 22 Fév
03:30 terminé
Pumas UNAM
4 - 1
Lobos BUAP INFO
Copa MX Clausura Groupe 7 »
Jeu 22 Fév
02:00 terminé
Tampico Madero
1 - 1
Veracruz INFO
Copa MX Clausura Groupe 8 »
Jeu 22 Fév
04:06 terminé
Pachuca
1 - 0
Celaya INFO
Copa do Brasil »
Jeu 22 Fév
00:30 terminé
Criciuma EC
(4)1-1(5)
Cianorte INFO
Jeu 22 Fév
00:30 terminé
Bragantino
1 - 0
Altos INFO
Jeu 22 Fév
00:30 terminé
Figueirense
2 - 1
Oeste INFO
Jeu 22 Fév
00:30 terminé
Goiás EC
(6)0-0(5)
Boa EC INFO
Jeu 22 Fév
01:30 terminé
Cuiabá
3 - 1
Aparecidense INFO
Jeu 22 Fév
01:45 terminé
Ponte Preta
1 - 0
Inter de Limeira INFO
Jeu 22 Fév
01:45 terminé
Botafogo PB
0 - 4
Atl. Mineiro INFO
Jeu 22 Fév
23:15
Vila Nova
23:15
Joinville
Jeu 22 Fév
23:15
EC Juventude
23:15
Avaí
Copa Argentina »
Jeu 22 Fév
02:00 terminé
Juventud Antoniana
2 - 1
San Jorge Tucumán INFO
Jeu 22 Fév
01:30 terminé
Gimnasia Mendoza
3 - 2
Dep. Maipú INFO
Jeu 22 Fév
01:15 terminé
Ferro Carril Olav.
1 - 1
Deportivo Rincón INFO
Amicaux »
Jeu 22 Fév
14:30
Dinamo Moskva
14:30
Akhmat Grozny
Jeu 22 Fév
12:00
Kristiansund BK
12:00
FK Bodo Glimt
Jeu 22 Fév
16:00
Rosenborg BK
16:00
FK Krasnodar
Jeu 22 Fév
18:00
Molde FK
18:00
Valerenga IF Oslo
Jeu 22 Fév
18:00
Strømmen
18:00
Skeid
Jeu 22 Fév
19:00
Balerna
19:00
FC Lugano
Paulista A1 »
Jeu 22 Fév
01:45 terminé
Ituano
2 - 1
São Paulo INFO
Copa Colombia »
Jeu 22 Fév
20:30
Fortaleza
20:30
Deportivo Pereira
Jeu 22 Fév
20:00
Tigres FC
20:00
Barranquilla
Jeu 22 Fév
22:00
Cortuluá
22:00
Real Santander
Jeu 22 Fév
01:45 terminé
Valledupar
1 - 2
Real Cartagena INFO
CONCACAF Champions »
Jeu 22 Fév
04:00 terminé
CD Motagua
0 - 1
Tijuana INFO
Jeu 22 Fév
02:00 terminé
Tauro
1 - 0
FC Dallas INFO
Jeu 22 Fév
02:00 terminé
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 5
América INFO
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
1. Lig »
Jeu 22 Fév
17:00
Adanaspor
17:00
Adana Demirspor
Jeu 22 Fév
14:00
Boluspor
14:00
Erzurumspor
Primera B Metropolitana »
Jeu 22 Fév
21:00
Comunicaciones
21:00
Dep. Español
Jeu 22 Fév
01:05 terminé
Def. Belgrano
1 - 1
Talleres R. Escalada INFO
Verano Costa Rica »
Jeu 22 Fév
03:00 terminé
Santos Guápiles
1 - 1
Carmelita INFO
Tercera División Groupe 9 »
Jeu 22 Fév
17:00
At. Malagueño
17:00
Loja
Super League India »
Jeu 22 Fév
15:30
Mumbai City
15:30
NorthEast United
Pernambucano 1 »
Jeu 22 Fév
00:00 terminé
Acadêmica
1 - 0
Central SC INFO
Jeu 22 Fév
01:45 terminé
Belo Jardim FC
0 - 0
Sport Recife INFO
Baiano 1 »
Jeu 22 Fév
01:45 terminé
Jacuipense
0 - 1
Vitória INFO
Jeu 22 Fév
00:30 terminé
Fluminense Feira
0 - 2
Bahia de Feira INFO
Clausura Panamá »
Jeu 22 Fév
02:00 Reporté
Tauro
02:00
Atlético Veragüense
Coupe des Champions »
Jeu 22 Fév
18:00
Al Nassr
18:00
Al Batin
Carioca 1 Groupe 3 »
Jeu 22 Fév
23:30
Nova Iguaçu
23:30
Botafogo
Jeu 22 Fév
21:00
Cabofriense
21:00
Boavista SC
Primera C Metropolitana »
Jeu 22 Fév
21:00
Sportivo Barracas
21:00
Dep. Armenio
Jeu 22 Fév
21:00
JJ Urquiza
21:00
Dep. Merlo
Jeu 22 Fév
21:00
Martín Burzaco
21:00
Excursionistas
Jeu 22 Fév
21:00
Laferrere
21:00
Cañuelas
Jeu 22 Fév
21:00
Leandro N. Alem
21:00
Berazategui
Jeu 22 Fév
21:00
Dock Sud
21:00
El Porvenir
Jeu 22 Fév
21:00
Arg. Quilmes
21:00
Luján
Jeu 22 Fév
21:00
Defensores
21:00
Sportivo Italiano
Jeu 22 Fév
21:00
Midland
21:00
Ituzaingó
Jeu 22 Fév
21:00
Def. Unidos
21:00
Central Córdoba Rosario
Copa de la Liga de Islandia Groupe 1 »
Clausura Honduras »
Jeu 22 Fév
02:00 terminé
CD Platense
1 - 1
Real España INFO
Premier League »
Jeu 22 Fév
21:30
Humble Lions
21:30
Portmore United
Copa do Nordeste Groupe 2 »
Jeu 22 Fév
23:00
Confiança
23:00
Treze
Clausura Primera División El Salvador »
Jeu 22 Fév
02:00 terminé
Sonsonate FC
1 - 3
FAS INFO
Jeu 22 Fév
02:00 terminé
Isidro Metapán
2 - 2
Pasaquina FC INFO
Jeu 22 Fév
02:00 terminé
L.A. Firpo
1 - 1
CD Dragon INFO
Copa Verde »
Jeu 22 Fév
00:30 terminé
Santos AP
2 - 1
Atlético Acreano INFO
Jeu 22 Fév
01:30 terminé
Rio Branco Acre
2 - 2
São Raimundo RR INFO
Jeu 22 Fév
00:30 terminé
Real Ariquemes
(2)1-1(4)
Sparta INFO
Jeu 22 Fév
01:30 terminé
Luverdense
3 - 2
Corumbaense INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook