RéSULTATS DE FOOT | Écosse
Premier League »
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 22'
Partick Thistle
0 - 0
Celtic
Copa Escocia »
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 Reporté
Albion Rovers
20:45
St. Johnstone
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 22'
Livingston FC
0 - 0
Falkirk
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 21'
Peterhead
0 - 1
Dumbarton
Premier League
Mar 23 Jan
Partick Thistle
0-0
Celtic
Mer 24 Jan
Dundee
20:45
Hibernian FC
Hamilton
20:45
Heart Midlothian
Kilmarnock
20:45
St. Johnstone
Motherwell
20:45
Ross County FC
Rangers FC
20:45
Aberdeen
Equipe / Points
1 Celtic CEL 52
2 Aberdeen ABE 43
3 Rangers FC GLA 40
4 Hibernian FC HIB 35
5 Heart of Midlothian HOM 30
6 Kilmarnock KIL 26
 
7 St. Johnstone STJ 26
8 Motherwell MHE 24
9 Hamilton Academical HAM 23
10 Dundee DUN 22
11 Partick Thistle FC PAR 21
12 Ross County FC ROS 17
First Division
Ven 26 Jan
Dunfermline
20:45
St. Mirren
Sam 27 Jan
Dundee United
16:00
Greenock Morton
Livingston FC
16:00
Dumbarton
Queen South
16:00
Brechin City
Falkirk
16:00
Inverness CT
Equipe / Points
1 St. Mirren STM 48
2 Dundee United DUN 40
3 Dunfermline Athletic FC DUN 33
4 Livingston FC LIV 33
5 Queen of the South QOS 30
 
6 Inverness CT ICT 30
7 Greenock Morton FC GRE 28
8 Dumbarton DUM 20
9 Falkirk FAL 20
10 Brechin City BRE 4
Second Division
Sam 27 Jan
Airdrieonians
16:00
Arbroath
Alloa Athletic
16:00
Raith Rovers FC
Queen's Park FC
16:00
Ayr United
East Fife
16:00
Forfar Athletic
Albion Rovers
16:00
Stranraer
Equipe / Points
1 Raith Rovers FC RAI 46
2 Ayr United THE 45
3 Arbroath ARB 33
4 Stranraer STR 32
5 Alloa Athletic ALL 31
 
6 East Fife EAS 27
7 Airdrieonians AIR 25
8 Albion Rovers THE 22
9 Queen's Park FC THE 18
10 Forfar Athletic FOR 18
Third Division
Sam 20 Jan
Stirling Albion
16:00
Edinburgh City
Montrose
1-3
Clyde
Berwick Rangers
16:00
Elgin City
Annan Athletic
16:00
Peterhead
Stenhousemuir
16:00
Cowdenbeath
Equipe / Points
1 Montrose THE 44
2 Peterhead THE 43
3 Stenhousemuir STE 35
4 Annan Athletic BLA 31
5 Stirling Albion STI 30
 
6 Elgin City THE 30
7 Berwick Rangers THE 21
8 Clyde THE 17
9 Edinburgh City EDI 15
10 Cowdenbeath CWB 9
Groupe 1
Lun 05 Fév
Stranraer Sub 20
-
Ayr United Sub 20
Mar 06 Fév
Greenock Morton
20:30
East Kilbride
Mer 07 Fév
Queen's Park
20:45
Albion Rovers
Airdrieonians
21:00
Clyde Sub 20
Equipe / Points
1 Airdrieonians Sub 20 AIR 34
2 Stranraer Sub 20 STU 27
3 Queen's Park Sub 20 QPA 23
4 Ayr United Sub 20 AYR 20
5 Queen of the South Sub 20 QSO 20
 
6 Greenock Morton Sub 20 GRE 19
7 East Kilbride Sub 20 KIL 15
8 Clyde Sub 20 CLY 6
9 Albion Rovers Sub 20 ALB 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook