4

Tous les championnats et compétitions en Jordanie

Jordan League
Jeu 22 Fév
Al Yarmouk
2-0
Al Ahli Amman
Al-Jazeera
3-0
Al Buqa'a
Ven 23 Fév
That Ras
0-1
Al-Faisaly Amman
Al-Wihdat
1-0
Al Ramtha
Sam 24 Fév
Shabab Al Ordon
15:00
Al-Hussein SC
Aqaba
17:30
Mansheyat
Equipe / Points
1 Al-Wihdat ALW 37
2 Al Ramtha ALR 32
3 Al-Jazeera ALJ 31
4 Al-Faisaly Amman ALF 29
5 Shabab Al Ordon SHA 22
6 Al Ahli Amman AAH 21
 
7 Al Buqa'a ALB 16
8 That Ras THA 15
9 Mansheyat MAN 15
10 Al-Hussein SC ALH 14
11 Al Yarmouk ALY 11
12 Aqaba AQA 10
LaLiga Santander »
Lun 26 Fév
21:00
Levante
21:00
Real Betis
Serie A »
Lun 26 Fév
20:45
Cagliari
20:45
Napoli
Bundesliga »
Lun 26 Fév
20:30
B. Dortmund
20:30
FC Augsburg
Primera Division »
Clausura México »
Lun 26 Fév
01:00
Santos Laguna
01:00
Cruz Azul
Liga NOS »
Lun 26 Fév
22:00
Sporting CP
22:00
Moreirense
Lun 26 Fév
20:00
Sporting Braga
20:00
Tondela
Segunda División »
Lun 26 Fév
20:00
Tenerife
20:00
Lugo
Super League »
Lun 26 Fév
18:30
Atromitos
18:30
AEK Athens
Süper Lig »
Lun 26 Fév
18:00
İstanbul
18:00
Genclerbirligi SK
Amicaux internationaux »
Lun 26 Fév
17:30
Arabie Saoudite
17:30
Moldavie
Paulista A1 »
Lun 26 Fév
21:30
Ituano
21:30
RB Brasil
Serie B »
Lun 26 Fév
20:30
Salernitana
20:30
Parma
Primera A »
Lun 26 Fév
02:00
Junior
02:00
Boyacá Chicó
Lun 26 Fév
00:00 En cours 31'
Deportes Tolima
0 - 0
Atlético Bucaramanga
Liga 1 »
Lun 26 Fév
16:30
Concordia Chiajna
16:30
Voluntari
Ligue 2 »
Lun 26 Fév
20:45
Nancy
20:45
Lorient
Czech Liga »
Copa Suecia Groupe 5 »
Lun 26 Fév
19:00
Åtvidabergs
19:00
Östersunds FK
Supercopa China »
Lun 26 Fév
12:35
Guangzhou
12:35
Shanghai Shenhua
Segunda División B Groupe 4 »
Lun 26 Fév
17:00
Las Palmas At.
17:00
Granada B FICHE
Primera Nacional B »
Lun 26 Fév
01:30
Gimnasia Jujuy
01:30
Argentino Agropecuario
Lun 26 Fév
21:00
Dep. Riestra
21:00
Instituto
Lun 26 Fév
02:00
Atlético Mitre
02:00
All Boys
A PFG »
Lun 26 Fév
16:30
Botev Plovdiv
16:30
Ludogorets
HNL »
Lun 26 Fév
16:00
Inter Zapresic
16:00
Istra 1961
Superliga »
Lun 26 Fév
19:00
SonderjyskE
19:00
Silkeborg IF
Lega Pro 1 Groupe 2 »
Lun 26 Fév
20:45
Ravenna Calcio
20:45
Pordenone
Eerste Divisie »
Lun 26 Fév
20:00
Jong Utrecht
20:00
Jong Ajax
Lun 26 Fév
20:00
AZ II
20:00
Jong PSV
Primera B Colombia »
Lun 26 Fév
20:00
Bogotá
20:00
Barranquilla
Lun 26 Fév
00:00 En cours 34'
Real Santander
0 - 0
Orsomarso SC
Super Liga »
Lun 26 Fév
15:30
Ruzomberok
15:30
Nitra
1. Lig »
Lun 26 Fév
16:00
Erzurumspor
16:00
Adanaspor
Lun 26 Fév
16:00
Altinordu
16:00
Boluspor
Football League »
Lun 26 Fév
14:00
Karaiskakis
14:00
Kissamikos
Lun 26 Fév
14:00
Kallithea
14:00
Ergotelis
Copa Finlandia Transición »
Lun 26 Fév
16:30
Ekenäs IF
16:30
Honka Akatemia
Serie D Groupe 4 »
Lun 26 Fév
14:30
Sansepolcro Calcio
14:30
Lentigione

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook