Serie B »
Sam 20 Jan
20:30
Cesena
20:30
AS Bari
Sam 20 Jan
15:00 terminé
Novara Calcio
1 - 0
Carpi INFO
Sam 20 Jan
15:00 terminé
Ascoli
1 - 2
Cittadella INFO
Sam 20 Jan
18:00 En cours 87'
Spezia
0 - 0
Palermo
Sam 20 Jan
15:00 terminé
Cremonese
1 - 0
Parma INFO
Sam 20 Jan
15:00 terminé
Foggia Calcio
0 - 1
Pescara INFO
Sam 20 Jan
15:00 terminé
Frosinone
4 - 0
Pro Vercelli INFO
Sam 20 Jan
15:00 terminé
Empoli
2 - 1
Ternana Calcio INFO
Sam 20 Jan
15:00 terminé
Perugia
2 - 0
Virtus Entella INFO
Sam 20 Jan
15:00 terminé
Salernitana
3 - 2
Venezia INFO
Lega Pro 1 Groupe 1 »
Sam 20 Jan
14:30 terminé
Piacenza
1 - 0
Olbia Calcio INFO
Sam 20 Jan
14:30 terminé
Arzachena
1 - 2
Siena INFO
Lega Pro 1 Groupe 2 »
Sam 20 Jan
16:30 terminé
Pordenone
0 - 0
Fano INFO
Sam 20 Jan
14:30 terminé
AS Gubbio 1910
1 - 3
Mestre INFO
Sam 20 Jan
18:30 En cours 60'
Triestina
0 - 0
Ravenna Calcio
Sam 20 Jan
16:30 terminé
Feralpisalò
1 - 0
SS Sambenedettese Calcio INFO
Sam 20 Jan
16:30 terminé
Bassano Virtus
3 - 1
Santarcangelo INFO
Sam 20 Jan
16:30 terminé
Fermana
0 - 1
Sudtirol INFO
Sam 20 Jan
16:30 terminé
Teramo
1 - 2
Vicenza INFO
Lega Pro 1 Groupe 3 »
Sam 20 Jan
20:30
Siracusa
20:30
Rende
Serie A
Dim 21 Jan
Atalanta
12:30
Napoli
Bologna
15:00
Benevento
Udinese
15:00
SPAL
Sassuolo Calcio
15:00
Torino
Sampdoria
15:00
Fiorentina
Hellas Verona
15:00
Crotone
Lazio
15:00
Chievo
Cagliari
18:00
Milan
Inter
20:45
Roma
Lun 22 Jan
Juventus
20:45
Genoa
Equipe / Points
1 Napoli NAP 51
2 Juventus JUV 50
3 Inter INT 42
4 Lazio LAZ 40
5 Roma ROM 39
6 Atalanta ATL 30
7 Sampdoria SAM 30
8 Udinese UDI 28
9 Fiorentina FIO 28
10 Torino TOR 28
 
11 Milan ACM 28
12 Bologna BOL 24
13 Chievo CHI 22
14 Genoa GEN 21
15 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 21
16 Cagliari CAG 20
17 SPAL POL 15
18 Crotone CRO 15
19 Hellas Verona HLL 13
20 Benevento BEN 7
Serie B
Sam 20 Jan
Salernitana
3-2
Venezia
Perugia
2-0
Virtus Entella
Empoli
2-1
Ternana Calcio
Frosinone
4-0
Pro Vercelli
Foggia Calcio
0-1
Pescara
Cremonese
1-0
Parma
Ascoli
1-2
Cittadella
Novara Calcio
1-0
Carpi
Spezia
0-0
Palermo
Cesena
20:30
AS Bari
Dim 21 Jan
Brescia
15:00
Avellino
Equipe / Points
1 Frosinone FRO 40
2 Palermo PAL 40
3 Empoli EMP 37
4 Cremonese USC 35
5 Cittadella CTT 35
6 AS Bari BAR 34
7 Parma PAR 33
8 Spezia SPE 31
9 Pescara PES 31
10 Venezia VNZ 29
11 Salernitana SAL 29
 
12 Carpi CAR 29
13 Perugia PRG 27
14 Novara Calcio NOV 27
15 Avellino AVE 25
16 Virtus Entella ACD 24
17 Brescia BRE 23
18 Cesena CES 23
19 Foggia Calcio FOG 22
20 Ternana Calcio TER 21
21 Ascoli ASC 20
22 Pro Vercelli LEO 18
Groupe 1
Ven 19 Jan
Carrarese
0-1
Viterbese
Sam 20 Jan
Piacenza
1-0
Olbia Calcio
Arzachena
1-2
Siena
Dim 21 Jan
Pistoiese
14:30
AC Arezzo
Prato
14:30
Cuneo
Pisa
14:30
AC Monza
Giana Erminio
14:30
Pontedera
Alessandria
14:30
Pro Piacenza
Lun 22 Jan
Lucchese Libertas
20:45
Livorno
Equipe / Points
1 Livorno LIV 49
2 Siena SIE 40
3 Viterbese VIT 40
4 Pisa PIS 36
5 AC Monza ASS 30
6 Olbia Calcio OLB 30
7 Giana Erminio GER 29
8 Carrarese CAR 28
9 AC Arezzo ACA 27
10 Piacenza PIA 26
 
11 Pistoiese PIS 26
12 Alessandria USA 24
13 Arzachena ARZ 24
14 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 ASL 24
15 Pontedera PON 24
16 Pro Piacenza PIA 21
17 Cuneo CUN 20
18 Gavorrano GAV 13
19 Prato ACP 11
Groupe 2
Sam 20 Jan
AS Gubbio 1910
1-3
Mestre
Pordenone
0-0
Fano
Feralpisalò
1-0
Sambenedettese
Bassano Virtus
3-1
Santarcangelo
Fermana
0-1
Sudtirol
Teramo
1-2
Vicenza
Triestina
0-0
Ravenna Calcio
Dim 21 Jan
Modena
18:30
Reggiana
Lun 22 Jan
AlbinoLeffe
20:30
Renate
Equipe / Points
1 Calcio Padova 1910 PAD 38
2 Renate REN 33
3 SS Sambenedettese Calcio SSS 32
4 Feralpisalò FER 32
5 Reggiana REG 29
6 Sudtirol FCS 28
7 Bassano Virtus BV5 28
8 Mestre MES 27
9 Triestina TRI 26
10 Pordenone POR 26
 
11 AlbinoLeffe ABN 26
12 Vicenza VIC 24
13 Fermana FER 23
14 Ravenna Calcio RAV 22
15 AS Gubbio 1910 ASG 22
16 Teramo TER 21
17 Santarcangelo SAN 19
18 Fano FAN 15
19 Modena MOD 0
Groupe 3
Sam 20 Jan
Siracusa
20:30
Rende
Dim 21 Jan
Lecce
14:30
Catania
Akragas
14:30
MonoPoli
Sicula Leonzio
14:30
Trapani
Fondi
14:30
Virtus Francavilla
Juve Stabia
16:30
Catanzaro
Reggina
16:30
Paganese
Casertana
20:30
Fidelis Andria
Nuova Cosenza
20:30
Matera
Equipe / Points
1 Lecce LEC 45
2 Catania CAT 41
3 Trapani TRA 37
4 Siracusa SIR 32
5 Matera MAT 32
6 Rende REN 31
7 Nuova Cosenza NUO 29
8 Virtus Francavilla FRA 29
9 Juve Stabia JUS 28
10 Bisceglie BIS 27
 
11 MonoPoli MON 26
12 Catanzaro FCC 25
13 Casertana CAS 21
14 Fondi FON 21
15 Reggina REG 21
16 Fidelis Andria FIA 19
17 Sicula Leonzio SIC 19
18 Paganese PAG 16
19 Akragas AKR 13
Groupe 1
Dim 21 Jan
ASD Bra
14:30
Borgosesia Calcio
AC Pro Sesto
14:30
Varese
OltrepòVoghera
14:30
Castellazzo
Olginatese
14:30
Pavia
Inveruno
14:30
Chieri
Gozzano
14:30
Seregno
Folgore Caratese
14:30
Caronnese
Como
14:30
Derthona
Casale
14:30
Borgaro
Varesina
14:30
Arconatese
Equipe / Points
1 Gozzano GOZ 50
2 Caronnese CAR 49
3 Como COM 45
4 AC Pro Sesto PRO 40
5 Chieri CHI 38
6 Folgore Caratese FOL 37
7 ASD Bra ASD 33
8 Inveruno INV 33
9 Borgosesia Calcio BOR 30
10 Pavia PAV 29
 
11 Borgaro BOR 26
12 Varese VAR 25
13 ASD OltrepòVoghera ASD 25
14 Varesina VAR 25
15 Olginatese OLG 24
16 Casale CAS 23
17 Seregno SER 19
18 Arconatese ARC 18
19 Derthona DER 13
20 Castellazzo CAS 13

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook