1

Tous les championnats et compétitions en Irak

Iraqi League
Lun 19 Fév
Naft Al-Janoob
1-1
Al Bahri
Mar 20 Fév
Karbalaa
1-1
Al Diwaniya
Baghdad FC
1-3
Al Minaa
Mer 21 Fév
Al Hudod
1-2
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Al Najaf
3-1
Al Talaba
Al Simawa
0-0
Al Zawraa
Al Shorta
0-0
Al Naft
Jeu 22 Fév
Al Hussein
0-4
Alsinat
Zakho
0-0
Al Kahrabaa
Naft Al-Wasat
1-0
Naft Maysan
Equipe / Points
1 Al Zawraa ALZ 40
2 Al Shorta ALS 38
3 Al Quwa Al Jawiya ALQ 31
4 Al Naft ALN 29
5 Al Kahrabaa ALK 27
6 Al Najaf ALN 23
7 Naft Al-Janoob NAF 23
8 Baghdad FC BAG 23
9 Naft Maysan NAF 22
10 Al Talaba ALT 22
 
11 Naft Al-Wasat WAS 20
12 Al Simawa ALS 19
13 Al Minaa ALM 19
14 Al Hudod HUD 17
15 Alsinat Alkahrabaiya ALK 16
16 Al Bahri ALB 12
17 Zakho ZAK 12
18 Al Diwaniya DIW 11
19 Al Hussein ALH 10
20 Karbalaa KAR 10
LaLiga Santander »
Lun 26 Fév
21:00
Levante
21:00
Real Betis
Serie A »
Lun 26 Fév
20:45
Cagliari
20:45
Napoli
Bundesliga »
Lun 26 Fév
20:30
B. Dortmund
20:30
FC Augsburg
Primera Division »
Clausura México »
Lun 26 Fév
01:00
Santos Laguna
01:00
Cruz Azul
Liga NOS »
Lun 26 Fév
22:00
Sporting CP
22:00
Moreirense
Lun 26 Fév
20:00
Sporting Braga
20:00
Tondela
Segunda División »
Lun 26 Fév
20:00
Tenerife
20:00
Lugo
Super League »
Lun 26 Fév
18:30
Atromitos
18:30
AEK Athens
Süper Lig »
Lun 26 Fév
18:00
İstanbul
18:00
Genclerbirligi SK
Amicaux internationaux »
Lun 26 Fév
17:30
Arabie Saoudite
17:30
Moldavie
Paulista A1 »
Lun 26 Fév
21:30
Ituano
21:30
RB Brasil
Serie B »
Lun 26 Fév
20:30
Salernitana
20:30
Parma
Primera A »
Lun 26 Fév
02:00
Junior
02:00
Boyacá Chicó
Lun 26 Fév
00:00 En cours 31'
Deportes Tolima
0 - 0
Atlético Bucaramanga
Liga 1 »
Lun 26 Fév
16:30
Concordia Chiajna
16:30
Voluntari
Ligue 2 »
Lun 26 Fév
20:45
Nancy
20:45
Lorient
Czech Liga »
Copa Suecia Groupe 5 »
Lun 26 Fév
19:00
Åtvidabergs
19:00
Östersunds FK
Supercopa China »
Lun 26 Fév
12:35
Guangzhou
12:35
Shanghai Shenhua
Segunda División B Groupe 4 »
Lun 26 Fév
17:00
Las Palmas At.
17:00
Granada B FICHE
Primera Nacional B »
Lun 26 Fév
01:30
Gimnasia Jujuy
01:30
Argentino Agropecuario
Lun 26 Fév
21:00
Dep. Riestra
21:00
Instituto
Lun 26 Fév
02:00
Atlético Mitre
02:00
All Boys
A PFG »
Lun 26 Fév
16:30
Botev Plovdiv
16:30
Ludogorets
HNL »
Lun 26 Fév
16:00
Inter Zapresic
16:00
Istra 1961
Superliga »
Lun 26 Fév
19:00
SonderjyskE
19:00
Silkeborg IF
Lega Pro 1 Groupe 2 »
Lun 26 Fév
20:45
Ravenna Calcio
20:45
Pordenone
Eerste Divisie »
Lun 26 Fév
20:00
Jong Utrecht
20:00
Jong Ajax
Lun 26 Fév
20:00
AZ II
20:00
Jong PSV
Primera B Colombia »
Lun 26 Fév
20:00
Bogotá
20:00
Barranquilla
Lun 26 Fév
00:00 En cours 34'
Real Santander
0 - 0
Orsomarso SC
Super Liga »
Lun 26 Fév
15:30
Ruzomberok
15:30
Nitra
1. Lig »
Lun 26 Fév
16:00
Erzurumspor
16:00
Adanaspor
Lun 26 Fév
16:00
Altinordu
16:00
Boluspor
Football League »
Lun 26 Fév
14:00
Karaiskakis
14:00
Kissamikos
Lun 26 Fév
14:00
Kallithea
14:00
Ergotelis
Copa Finlandia Transición »
Lun 26 Fév
16:30
Ekenäs IF
16:30
Honka Akatemia
Serie D Groupe 4 »
Lun 26 Fév
14:30
Sansepolcro Calcio
14:30
Lentigione

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook