RéSULTATS DE FOOT | Allemagne
2. Liga »
Mar 23 Jan
20:30 En cours 37'
Holstein Kiel
2 - 1
1. FC Union Berlin
Mar 23 Jan
20:30 En cours 35'
Ingolstadt 04
0 - 0
Sandhausen
Mar 23 Jan
18:30 terminé
Bochum
0 - 2
MSV Duisburg INFO
Mar 23 Jan
20:30 En cours 36'
Nürnberg
1 - 2
Jahn Regensburg
Bundesliga
Ven 19 Jan
Hertha BSC
1-1
B. Dortmund
Sam 20 Jan
SC Freiburg
2-1
RB Leipzig
Wolfsburg
1-3
Eintracht
Hoffenheim
1-4
B. Leverkusen
Borussia
2-0
FC Augsburg
Mainz 05
3-2
Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
0-2
Köln
Dim 21 Jan
Bayern München
4-2
Werder Bremen
Schalke 04
1-1
Hannover 96
Equipe / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 47
2 B. Leverkusen LEV 31
3 Schalke 04 S04 31
4 RB Leipzig RBL 31
5 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 31
6 B. Dortmund BVB 30
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 30
8 FC Augsburg AUG 27
9 Hoffenheim HOF 27
 
10 Hannover 96 HAN 27
11 Hertha BSC HER 25
12 SC Freiburg SCF 23
13 Wolfsburg WOL 20
14 Stuttgart STU 20
15 Mainz 05 M05 20
16 Werder Bremen BRE 16
17 Hamburger SV HSV 15
18 Köln COL 12
Groupe 1
Ven 23 Fév
Brinkumer SV
19:00
Blumenthaler SV
Sam 24 Fév
Bremer SV
13:00
Werder Bremen III
Aumund-Vegesack
14:00
VfL Bremen
Dim 25 Fév
Geestemünde
11:00
OSC Bremerhaven
Schwachhausen
14:30
Oberneuland
Grolland
15:00
Habenhauser FV
Hastedt
15:00
BTS Neustadt
Leher TS
15:00
Vatan Sport
Equipe / Points
1 Bremer SV BRE 43
2 Oberneuland OBE 42
3 Hastedt HAS 39
4 Blumenthaler SV BLU 38
5 Brinkumer SV BRI 35
6 Schwachhausen SCH 35
7 Leher TS LEH 29
8 SG Aumund-Vegesack SGA 28
 
9 Werder Bremen III WER 27
10 OSC Bremerhaven OSC 20
11 Habenhauser FV HAB 18
12 Geestemünde GEE 15
13 VfL Bremen VFL 14
14 BTS Neustadt BTN 10
15 Grolland GRO 10
16 Vatan Sport VAT 9
Groupe 2
Sam 02 Déc
Buchonia Flieden
3-1
Weiss Frankfurt
Hessen Dreieich
5-0
Vellmar
Waldgirmes
4-2
Bayern Alzenau
Viktoria Griesheim
4-1
Lohfelden
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
1-1
Baunatal
Sam 24 Fév
Ederbergland
14:30
Lehnerz
Lun 02 Avr
Neu-Isenburg
15:00
Teutonia WS
SV Steinbach 1920
15:00
VfB Ginsheim
Equipe / Points
1 Hessen Dreieich HES 45
2 Lehnerz LEH 41
3 Waldgirmes WAL 39
4 Bayern Alzenau BAY 36
5 Teutonia WS TEU 31
6 Baunatal BAU 31
7 Rot-Weiß Hadamar ROT 29
8 Buchonia Flieden BUC 28
9 Borussia Fulda FUL 26
 
10 Lohfelden LOH 26
11 VfB Ginsheim VFB 22
12 Neu-Isenburg SNI 21
13 Viktoria Griesheim VIK 21
14 Ederbergland EDE 16
15 Rot Weiss Frankfurt FRA 15
16 SV Steinbach 1920 STE 11
17 Vellmar VEL 10

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook