1

Tous les championnats et compétitions en République Dominicaine

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sam 20 Jan
Brighton Hove Alb.
0-4
Chelsea
Arsenal
4-1
Crystal Palace
Stoke City
2-0
Huddersfield Town
West Ham
1-1
AFC Bournemouth
Leicester
2-0
Watford
Everton
1-1
West Bromwich Alb.
Burnley
0-1
Man. Utd
Man. City
3-1
Newcastle
Dim 21 Jan
Southampton
1-1
Tottenham Hotspur
Lun 22 Jan
Swansea City
1-0
Liverpool
Equipe / Points
1 Man. City MAC 65
2 Man. Utd MUD 53
3 Chelsea CHL 50
4 Liverpool LIV 47
5 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 45
6 Arsenal ARS 42
7 Leicester LEI 34
8 Burnley BUR 34
9 Everton EVE 28
10 Watford WAT 26
 
11 West Ham WHU 26
12 AFC Bournemouth BOU 25
13 Crystal Palace CPF 25
14 Huddersfield Town HUR 24
15 Newcastle NEW 23
16 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 23
17 Stoke City STO 23
18 Southampton SOU 22
19 West Bromwich Albion WBA 20
20 Swansea City SWA 20
LaLiga Santander
Ven 19 Jan
Getafe
2-2
Athletic
Sam 20 Jan
Espanyol
0-3
Sevilla
Atlético
1-1
Girona
Villarreal
2-1
Levante
Las Palmas
2-1
Valencia
Dim 21 Jan
Alavés
2-2
Leganés
Real Madrid
7-1
Deportivo
R. Sociedad
1-2
Celta
Real Betis
0-5
Barcelona
Lun 22 Jan
Eibar
1-1
Málaga
Equipe / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 54
2 Atlético ATM 43
3 Valencia VCF 40
4 Real Madrid RMA 35
5 Villarreal VIL 34
6 Sevilla SEV 32
7 Celta CEL 28
8 Eibar EIB 28
9 Getafe GET 27
10 Girona GIR 27
 
11 Real Betis BET 27
12 Athletic ATH 26
13 Leganés LEG 25
14 Espanyol ESP 24
15 R. Sociedad RSO 23
16 Alavés ALA 19
17 Levante LEV 18
18 Deportivo DEP 16
19 Las Palmas UDL 14
20 Málaga MAL 12
Serie A
Dim 21 Jan
Atalanta
0-1
Napoli
Bologna
3-0
Benevento
Udinese
1-1
SPAL
Sassuolo Calcio
1-1
Torino
Sampdoria
3-1
Fiorentina
Hellas Verona
0-3
Crotone
Lazio
5-1
Chievo
Cagliari
1-2
Milan
Inter
1-1
Roma
Lun 22 Jan
Juventus
1-0
Genoa
Equipe / Points
1 Napoli NAP 54
2 Juventus JUV 53
3 Lazio LAZ 43
4 Inter INT 43
5 Roma ROM 40
6 Sampdoria SAM 33
7 Milan ACM 31
8 Atalanta ATL 30
9 Udinese UDI 29
10 Torino TOR 29
 
11 Fiorentina FIO 28
12 Bologna BOL 27
13 Chievo CHI 22
14 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 22
15 Genoa GEN 21
16 Cagliari CAG 20
17 Crotone CRO 18
18 SPAL POL 16
19 Hellas Verona HLL 13
20 Benevento BEN 7
Bundesliga
Ven 19 Jan
Hertha BSC
1-1
B. Dortmund
Sam 20 Jan
SC Freiburg
2-1
RB Leipzig
Wolfsburg
1-3
Eintracht
Hoffenheim
1-4
B. Leverkusen
Borussia
2-0
FC Augsburg
Mainz 05
3-2
Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
0-2
Köln
Dim 21 Jan
Bayern München
4-2
Werder Bremen
Schalke 04
1-1
Hannover 96
Equipe / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 47
2 B. Leverkusen LEV 31
3 Schalke 04 S04 31
4 RB Leipzig RBL 31
5 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 31
6 B. Dortmund BVB 30
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 30
8 FC Augsburg AUG 27
9 Hoffenheim HOF 27
 
10 Hannover 96 HAN 27
11 Hertha BSC HER 25
12 SC Freiburg SCF 23
13 Wolfsburg WOL 20
14 Stuttgart STU 20
15 Mainz 05 M05 20
16 Werder Bremen BRE 16
17 Hamburger SV HSV 15
18 Köln COL 12
Ligue 1
Ven 19 Jan
Caen
0-2
Olympique
Sam 20 Jan
Nantes
0-1
Girondins Bordeaux
Strasbourg
3-2
Dijon FCO
Rennes
1-0
Angers SCO
Amiens SC
3-1
Guingamp
Montpellier
2-1
Toulouse
Troyes
1-0
Lille
Dim 21 Jan
Nice
1-0
Saint Etienne
Monaco
3-1
Metz
Olympique Lyonnais
2-1
PSG
Equipe / Points
1 PSG PSG 56
2 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 48
3 Olympique Marseille MAR 47
4 Monaco MON 46
5 Nantes NAN 34
6 Nice NIC 34
7 Montpellier MPL 31
8 Rennes REN 31
9 Guingamp GUI 29
10 Strasbourg STR 27
 
11 Caen CAE 27
12 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 26
13 Amiens SC AMI 25
14 Dijon FCO DIJ 25
15 Troyes TRO 24
16 Saint Etienne ASS 23
17 Angers SCO ANG 22
18 Lille LIL 22
19 Toulouse TFC 20
20 Metz MET 15
Primera Division
Mer 22 Nov
River Plate
2-0
Unión Santa Fe
Jeu 23 Nov
Vélez Sarsfield
0-1
Godoy Cruz
Jeu 30 Nov
San Lorenzo
2-0
Atl.Tucumán
Ven 08 Déc
Temperley
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-0
Olimpo
Sam 09 Déc
Belgrano
1-0
CA Huracán
Banfield
2-3
Argentinos Juniors
Dim 10 Déc
Arsenal Sarandí
1-2
Independiente
Rosario Central
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
Racing Club
3-1
Gimnasia La Plata
Colón
0-2
Talleres Córdoba
Lun 11 Déc
Estudiantes Plata
0-1
Boca Juniors
Martín Juan
1-0
Defensa Justicia
Mar 12 Déc
Chacarita Juniors
3-0
Lanús
Equipe / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 30
2 San Lorenzo SLO 27
3 Unión Santa Fe UNI 22
4 Talleres Córdoba TAL 21
5 CA Huracán HUR 21
6 Independiente IND 21
7 Colón COL 20
8 San Martín San Juan SMA 20
9 Belgrano BEL 20
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 18
11 Argentinos Juniors ARG 17
12 Godoy Cruz GOD 17
13 Estudiantes La Plata EST 17
14 Racing Club RAC 16
 
15 Atl.Tucumán ATT 16
16 Banfield BAN 15
17 River Plate RIV 15
18 Patronato PAT 15
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 14
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 13
21 Rosario Central CEN 13
22 Lanús LAN 13
23 Temperley TEM 12
24 Newell's Old Boys NOB 10
25 Chacarita Juniors CHA 9
26 Olimpo OLI 9
27 Tigre TIG 8
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 5
Clausura México
Sam 20 Jan
Puebla
2-0
Veracruz
Atlas Guadalajara
1-3
Toluca
Dim 21 Jan
Querétaro
0-0
Tigres UANL
Cruz Azul
0-0
León
Monterrey
0-0
Tijuana
Pachuca
3-1
Lobos BUAP
Necaxa
1-3
Chivas Guadalajara
Pumas UNAM
0-0
América
Lun 22 Jan
Santos Laguna
1-0
Morelia
Equipe / Points
1 Pumas UNAM PUM 7
2 León LEO 7
3 Santos Laguna SAN 6
4 Puebla PUE 6
5 Monterrey MON 5
6 Cruz Azul CAZ 5
7 América AME 5
8 Tijuana TIJ 5
9 Pachuca PAC 4
 
10 Querétaro QRO 4
11 Toluca TOL 4
12 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 4
13 Tigres UANL UAN 4
14 Morelia MOR 4
15 Necaxa NEC 1
16 Veracruz VER 1
17 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 0
18 Lobos BUAP LOB 0
Eredivisie
Ven 19 Jan
Utrecht
1-1
AZ Alkmaar
Sam 20 Jan
Roda JC
1-1
Twente 1965
PEC Zwolle
1-0
NAC Breda
ADO Den Haag
1-1
VVV Venlo
Vitesse
1-1
Heerenveen
Dim 21 Jan
Sparta Rotterdam
2-3
Excelsior
Willem II
1-1
Groningen
Ajax
2-0
Feyenoord
Heracles
1-2
PSV
Equipe / Points
1 PSV PSV 49
2 Ajax AJA 44
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 39
4 PEC Zwolle ZWO 36
5 Feyenoord FEY 32
6 Utrecht UTR 29
7 Vitesse VIT 28
8 ADO Den Haag ADO 27
9 Heerenveen SCH 24
 
10 Excelsior EXC 24
11 VVV Venlo VVV 23
12 Heracles HER 22
13 Groningen GRO 21
14 Willem II WIL 17
15 Twente 1965 TWE 16
16 NAC Breda NAC 16
17 Roda JC RJC 12
18 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 11
Liga NOS
Ven 19 Jan
Vitória Setúbal
1-1
Sporting CP
Porto
1-0
Tondela
Sam 20 Jan
Marítimo
0-0
Belenenses
Benfica
3-0
Chaves
Portimonense
1-2
Sporting Braga
Dim 21 Jan
Desportivo Aves
0-2
Paços Ferreira
Feirense
1-0
Moreirense
Rio Ave
2-0
Boavista
Vitória
3-1
Estoril
Equipe / Points
1 Porto FCP 48
2 Sporting CP SCP 47
3 Benfica SLB 46
4 Sporting Braga SPB 40
5 Rio Ave RIO 33
6 Marítimo MAR 29
7 Chaves CHA 26
8 Vitória Guimarães VIT 26
9 Boavista BOA 24
 
10 Tondela TON 22
11 Feirense FEI 20
12 Belenenses BEL 20
13 Portimonense POR 18
14 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 18
15 Moreirense MOR 15
16 Desportivo Aves AVE 14
17 Vitória Setúbal VST 14
18 Estoril EST 12
Capital One Cup »
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 13'
Bristol City
0 - 0
Man. City
Coupe du Roi »
Mar 23 Jan
21:30
Sevilla
21:30
Atlético
Copa Libertadores »
Mar 23 Jan
00:00 terminé
Macará
1 - 1
Dep. Táchira INFO
Mar 23 Jan
02:15 terminé
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 0
Universitario de Deportes INFO
Coupe de France »
Mar 23 Jan
18:30 Prolongation
Chateauroux
1 - 1
Chambly
Mar 23 Jan
18:30 terminé
Nantes
3 - 4
Auxerre INFO
Mar 23 Jan
18:30 terminé
Bourg-Péronnas
2 - 0
Toulouse INFO
Mar 23 Jan
18:30 Prolongation
Canet Roussillon
1 - 1
Caen
Mar 23 Jan
18:30 terminé
Granville
3 - 2
Concarneau INFO
Mar 23 Jan
18:30 terminé
Colomiers
1 - 2
Sochaux INFO
Mar 23 Jan
21:00
Épinal
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Mar 23 Jan
18:30 terminé
Stade Briochin
0 - 1
Lens INFO
Premier League »
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 14'
Partick Thistle
0 - 0
Celtic
Taça da Liga »
Amicaux »
Mar 23 Jan
11:00 terminé
B. Leverkusen
3 - 1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen INFO
Mar 23 Jan
18:00 terminé
Häcken
5 - 0
Utsiktens BK INFO
Mar 23 Jan
14:00 terminé
Hobro
2 - 1
Skive INFO
Mar 23 Jan
12:00 Reporté
St. Polten
12:00
Dinamo Moskva
Mar 23 Jan
15:00 terminé
Thun
1 - 1
Wil 1900 INFO
Mar 23 Jan
16:30 terminé
Sturm Graz
2 - 0
Dinamo Kiev INFO
Mar 23 Jan
14:30 terminé
Slavoj Vyšehrad
1 - 3
Teplice INFO
Mar 23 Jan
15:15 terminé
Luzern
1 - 1
Chiasso INFO
Mar 23 Jan
16:00 terminé
Lokomotiv Moskva
1 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian INFO
Mar 23 Jan
13:30 terminé
Rheindorf Altach
0 - 1
Pogon Szczecin INFO
Mar 23 Jan
19:00 terminé
Orebro SK
4 - 1
Karlslund INFO
Mar 23 Jan
12:00 Reporté
Kristiansund BK
12:00
Brattvåg
Mar 23 Jan
09:00 terminé
FC Spartak Trnava
2 - 1
Zorya Luhansk INFO
Mar 23 Jan
01:30 terminé
Peñarol
2 - 0
Club Nacional de Football INFO
Mar 23 Jan
01:00 terminé
Millonarios
0 - 0
Santa Fe INFO
Mar 23 Jan
10:00 terminé
Saturn Ramenskoye
4 - 2
Kolomna INFO
Mar 23 Jan
11:00 terminé
Mladá Boleslav
0 - 1
Varnsdorf INFO
Mar 23 Jan
11:00 terminé
Ruch Chorzów
2 - 2
Pawłowice Śląskie INFO
Mar 23 Jan
11:00 terminé
Senica
3 - 1
Sered INFO
Mar 23 Jan
12:00 terminé
Hermannstadt
3 - 0
ACS Poli Timişoara INFO
Mar 23 Jan
12:00 terminé
Vihren
1 - 1
Septemvri Sofia INFO
Mar 23 Jan
13:00 terminé
Podbrezová
1 - 1
Poprad INFO
Mar 23 Jan
14:00 terminé
GOŠK Gabela
1 - 0
Igman Konjic INFO
Mar 23 Jan
15:00 terminé
Dinamo Moskva
0 - 0
Stumbras INFO
Mar 23 Jan
15:00 terminé
Krsko Posavje
0 - 1
Ruzomberok INFO
Mar 23 Jan
15:00 terminé
Ried
7 - 0
Gurten INFO
Mar 23 Jan
15:00 terminé
Vardar Skopje
1 - 0
Beroe INFO
Mar 23 Jan
16:30 terminé
Wisla Kraków
1 - 0
Videoton II INFO
Mar 23 Jan
15:45 terminé
Allerheiligen
3 - 2
Gleisdorf INFO
Mar 23 Jan
16:00 terminé
Lech Poznań
4 - 3
Etar INFO
Mar 23 Jan
16:30 terminé
Puskás Akadémia
1 - 1
Osijek INFO
Mar 23 Jan
17:30 terminé
Stal Bielsko Bia.
4 - 1
Námestovo INFO
Mar 23 Jan
18:00 terminé
Mannsdorf
7 - 0
Sieghartskirchen INFO
Mar 23 Jan
18:00 terminé
Ostbahn XI
0 - 6
Ebreichsdorf INFO
Mar 23 Jan
18:00 terminé
Gerasdorf
3 - 6
Parndorf INFO
Mar 23 Jan
18:30 terminé
Heven
1 - 7
Wattenscheid 09 INFO
Mar 23 Jan
18:30 terminé
SC Bruck
0 - 3
Wiener Neustadt INFO
Mar 23 Jan
13:30 terminé
KF Tirana
0 - 0
Cherno More Varna INFO
Mar 23 Jan
18:00 terminé
SV Hitzendorf
3 - 2
Köflach INFO
Mar 23 Jan
18:30 terminé
Eilenburg
1 - 2
Auerbach INFO
Mar 23 Jan
19:00 terminé
Donau Linz
0 - 2
Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 14'
Drogheda United
0 - 0
Bohemian FC
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 11'
Dundalk
1 - 0
Cabinteely
Mar 23 Jan
21:00
Metropolitanos
21:00
Atlético Pantoja
Mar 23 Jan
14:00 terminé
Arsenal Tula
2 - 2
Tennis Borussia INFO
Pro League »
Mar 23 Jan
20:30 En cours 29'
Mouscron Peruwelz
0 - 0
Kortrijk
Mar 23 Jan
20:30 En cours 28'
Sint-Truiden
1 - 0
Mechelen
Mar 23 Jan
20:30 En cours 28'
Zulte-Waregem
1 - 0
Standard de Liège
2. Liga »
Mar 23 Jan
20:30 En cours 29'
Holstein Kiel
2 - 0
1. FC Union Berlin
Mar 23 Jan
20:30 En cours 28'
Ingolstadt 04
0 - 0
Sandhausen
Mar 23 Jan
18:30 terminé
Bochum
0 - 2
MSV Duisburg INFO
Mar 23 Jan
20:30 En cours 29'
Nürnberg
1 - 2
Jahn Regensburg
Copa Escocia »
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 Reporté
Albion Rovers
20:45
St. Johnstone
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 14'
Livingston FC
0 - 0
Falkirk
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 13'
Peterhead
0 - 1
Dumbarton
Ligue 2 »
Mar 23 Jan
19:00 terminé
Gazélec Ajaccio
2 - 0
Nîmes INFO
League One »
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 Reporté
Shrewsbury Town
20:45
Charlton Athletic
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 12'
Rotherham United
0 - 0
Bradford City
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 14'
Scunthorpe United
1 - 0
Doncaster Rovers
League Two »
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 9'
Newport County
0 - 0
Morecambe
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 13'
Notts County
0 - 0
Crawley Town
PSL »
Mar 23 Jan
18:30 terminé
SuperSport United
1 - 1
Polokwane City INFO
Coupe d´Afrique des nations Groupe 3 »
Mar 23 Jan
20:00 Mi-temps
Rwanda
0 - 0
Libye
Mar 23 Jan
20:00 Mi-temps
Guinée
1 - 0
Nigeria
Conference »
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 14'
Fylde
1 - 0
Maidstone United
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 14'
Gateshead
0 - 0
Woking
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 12'
Chester
0 - 0
Hartlepool United
Conference South »
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 12'
Hemel Hempstead T.
0 - 0
Chelmsford City
Mar 23 Jan
20:45
Poole Town
20:45
Chippenham Town
Conference North »
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 12'
Blyth Spartans
0 - 0
Alfreton Town
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 14'
Leamington
1 - 0
Gainsborough Trinity
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 13'
Harrogate Town
0 - 0
Stockport County
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 13'
Kidderminster
0 - 0
United of Manchester
AFC Champions League »
Mar 23 Jan
13:00 terminé
Eastern Football .
2 - 4
Lam Son Thanh Hoa INFO
Mar 23 Jan
13:30 terminé
Muang Thong United
5 - 2
Johor FC INFO
Mar 23 Jan
10:00 terminé
Brisbane Roar
2 - 3
Ceres La Salle INFO
Mar 23 Jan
13:00 terminé
Chiangrai United
2 - 1
Bali United INFO
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Groupe 1 »
Mar 23 Jan
01:00 terminé
Deportivo Tepic
0 - 0
Guadalajara Premier INFO
Non League Premier Groupe 1 »
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 10'
Margate
0 - 0
Thurrock
Mar 23 Jan
20:30 En cours 27'
Burgess Hill Town
1 - 0
Harlow Town
Mar 23 Jan
20:45
Dorking Wanderers
20:45
Billericay Town
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 13'
Dulwich Hamlet FC
0 - 0
Wingate & Finchley
Mar 23 Jan
20:45
Lowestoft Town
20:45
Hendon
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 13'
Metropolitan
0 - 0
Tonbridge Angels
Non League Premier Groupe 2 »
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 14'
Lancaster City
0 - 1
Nantwich Town
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 10'
Marine
0 - 0
Shaw Lane Aquaforce

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook