5

Tous les championnats et compétitions en Croatie

HNL
Sam 24 Fév
Lokomotiva
15:00
Osijek
Hajduk Split
17:00
NK Slaven Belupo
Dim 25 Fév
Cibalia Vinkovci
15:00
Rudes
Rijeka
17:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Lun 26 Fév
Inter Zapresic
16:00
Istra 1961
Equipe / Points
1 Dinamo Zagreb DZG 53
2 Hajduk Split HAJ 44
3 Osijek OSI 39
4 Rijeka RIJ 38
5 Inter Zapresic INT 27
 
6 NK Slaven Belupo SLA 25
7 Lokomotiva LOK 24
8 Istra 1961 IST 20
9 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci HNK 17
10 Rudes RUD 16
2. HNL
Ven 02 Mar
HNK Gorica
15:00
Hajduk Split II
Hrvatski
15:00
NK Radnik Sesvete
Sam 03 Mar
Lučko
15:00
Kustosija
NK Dugopolje
15:00
HNK Sibenik
Varteks Varazdin
15:00
Solin
Novigrad
15:00
Dinamo Zagreb II
Equipe / Points
1 Dinamo Zagreb II ZAG 37
2 HNK Gorica HNK 32
3 NK Dugopolje NKD 32
4 NK Radnik Sesvete NKR 31
5 NK Varteks Varazdin NKV 27
6 Solin SOL 26
 
7 HNK Sibenik HNK 26
8 Hajduk Split II HAJ 24
9 Lučko LUK 23
10 Hrvatski Dragovoljac HDR 21
11 Kustosija KUS 17
12 Novigrad NOV 16
Groupe 1
Sam 24 Fév
Vrapče Zagreb
14:30
NK Hask
Dugo Selo
14:30
Vinogradar
Segesta Sisak
14:30
Vrbovec
Zagreb
14:30
Udarnik Karilovec
Jadran Poreč
14:30
Maksimir Zagreb
NK Pazinka Pazin
14:30
Opatija
Zagorec
14:30
Rudar Labin
Dubrava Zagreb
14:30
NK Krk
Dim 25 Fév
Trnje
11:00
Špansko Zagreb
Equipe / Points
1 Vinogradar VIN 42
2 Opatija OPA 38
3 NK Krk KRK 32
4 Udarnik Karilovec NUK 31
5 Maksimir Zagreb MAK 28
6 Zagreb ZAG 28
7 Dubrava Zagreb DUB 27
8 Vrbovec VRB 26
9 Zagorec ZAG 25
 
10 Jadran Poreč JAP 23
11 Dugo Selo DUG 23
12 Špansko Zagreb SPA 22
13 NK Pazinka Pazin PAZ 20
14 Rudar Labin NKR 19
15 NK Hask HAS 14
16 Trnje TRN 11
17 Segesta Sisak SEG 11
18 Vrapče Zagreb VRA 9
Ligue Europa »
Jeu 22 Fév
21:05
Atalanta
21:05
B. Dortmund
Jeu 22 Fév
17:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
17:00
Nice
Jeu 22 Fév
19:00
Atlético
19:00
Kobenhavn
Jeu 22 Fév
21:05
Athletic
21:05
Spartak Moskva
Jeu 22 Fév
19:00
Dinamo Kiev
19:00
AEK Athens
Jeu 22 Fév
19:00
Zenit
19:00
Celtic
Jeu 22 Fév
19:00
RB Leipzig
19:00
Napoli
Jeu 22 Fév
19:00
Villarreal
19:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Jeu 22 Fév
21:05
Salzburg
21:05
R. Sociedad
Jeu 22 Fév
19:00
Viktoria Plzeň
19:00
Partizan Beograd
Jeu 22 Fév
19:00
Lazio
19:00
FCSB
Jeu 22 Fév
21:05
Milan
21:05
Ludogorets
Jeu 22 Fév
19:00
Sporting CP
19:00
Astana
Jeu 22 Fév
21:05
Arsenal
21:05
Östersunds FK
Jeu 22 Fév
21:05
Sporting Braga
21:05
Olympique Marseille
Copa Libertadores »
Jeu 22 Fév
01:45 terminé
Club Nacional Foo.
1 - 0
Banfield INFO
Jeu 22 Fév
01:45 terminé
Jorge Wilstermann
(2)4-0(3)
Vasco da Gama INFO
Copa Sudamericana »
Supercoupe Amé. du sud »
Jeu 22 Fév
01:45 terminé
Grêmio Porto Ale.
(5)0-0(4)
Independiente INFO
Copa MX Clausura Groupe 5 »
Jeu 22 Fév
03:30 terminé
Pumas UNAM
4 - 1
Lobos BUAP INFO
Copa MX Clausura Groupe 7 »
Jeu 22 Fév
02:00 terminé
Tampico Madero
1 - 1
Veracruz INFO
Copa MX Clausura Groupe 8 »
Jeu 22 Fév
04:06 terminé
Pachuca
1 - 0
Celaya INFO
Copa do Brasil »
Jeu 22 Fév
00:30 terminé
Criciuma EC
(4)1-1(5)
Cianorte INFO
Jeu 22 Fév
00:30 terminé
Bragantino
1 - 0
Altos INFO
Jeu 22 Fév
00:30 terminé
Figueirense
2 - 1
Oeste INFO
Jeu 22 Fév
00:30 terminé
Goiás EC
(6)0-0(5)
Boa EC INFO
Jeu 22 Fév
01:30 terminé
Cuiabá
3 - 1
Aparecidense INFO
Jeu 22 Fév
01:45 terminé
Ponte Preta
1 - 0
Inter de Limeira INFO
Jeu 22 Fév
01:45 terminé
Botafogo PB
0 - 4
Atl. Mineiro INFO
Jeu 22 Fév
23:15
Vila Nova
23:15
Joinville
Jeu 22 Fév
23:15
EC Juventude
23:15
Avaí
Copa Argentina »
Jeu 22 Fév
02:00 terminé
Juventud Antoniana
2 - 1
San Jorge Tucumán INFO
Jeu 22 Fév
01:30 terminé
Gimnasia Mendoza
3 - 2
Dep. Maipú INFO
Jeu 22 Fév
01:15 terminé
Ferro Carril Olav.
1 - 1
Deportivo Rincón INFO
Amicaux »
Jeu 22 Fév
14:30 En cours 81'
Dinamo Moskva
3 - 1
Akhmat Grozny
Jeu 22 Fév
12:00 Reporté
Kristiansund BK
12:00
FK Bodo Glimt
Jeu 22 Fév
16:00 En cours 7'
Rosenborg BK
0 - 1
FK Krasnodar
Jeu 22 Fév
18:00
Molde FK
18:00
Valerenga IF Oslo
Jeu 22 Fév
18:00
Strømmen
18:00
Skeid
Jeu 22 Fév
19:00
Balerna
19:00
FC Lugano
Paulista A1 »
Jeu 22 Fév
01:45 terminé
Ituano
2 - 1
São Paulo INFO
Copa Colombia »
Jeu 22 Fév
20:30
Fortaleza
20:30
Deportivo Pereira
Jeu 22 Fév
20:00
Tigres FC
20:00
Barranquilla
Jeu 22 Fév
22:00
Cortuluá
22:00
Real Santander
Jeu 22 Fév
01:45 terminé
Valledupar
1 - 2
Real Cartagena INFO
CONCACAF Champions »
Jeu 22 Fév
04:00 terminé
CD Motagua
0 - 1
Tijuana INFO
Jeu 22 Fév
02:00 terminé
Tauro
1 - 0
FC Dallas INFO
Jeu 22 Fév
02:00 terminé
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 5
América INFO
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
1. Lig »
Jeu 22 Fév
17:00
Adanaspor
17:00
Adana Demirspor
Jeu 22 Fév
14:00 terminé
Boluspor
1 - 1
Erzurumspor INFO
Primera B Metropolitana »
Jeu 22 Fév
21:00
Comunicaciones
21:00
Dep. Español
Jeu 22 Fév
01:05 terminé
Def. Belgrano
1 - 1
Talleres R. Escalada INFO
Verano Costa Rica »
Jeu 22 Fév
03:00 terminé
Santos Guápiles
1 - 1
Carmelita INFO
Tercera División Groupe 9 »
Jeu 22 Fév
17:00
At. Malagueño
17:00
Loja
Super League India »
Jeu 22 Fév
15:30 En cours 36'
Mumbai City
1 - 1
NorthEast United
Premier League »
Jeu 22 Fév
16:00 En cours 4'
Al-Ittihad
0 - 0
ENPPI
Jeu 22 Fév
19:00
Al Nasr
19:00
Zamalek
Pernambucano 1 »
Jeu 22 Fév
00:00 terminé
Acadêmica
1 - 0
Central SC INFO
Jeu 22 Fév
01:45 terminé
Belo Jardim FC
0 - 0
Sport Recife INFO
Baiano 1 »
Jeu 22 Fév
01:45 terminé
Jacuipense
0 - 1
Vitória INFO
Jeu 22 Fév
00:30 terminé
Fluminense Feira
0 - 2
Bahia de Feira INFO
Clausura Panamá »
Jeu 22 Fév
02:00 Reporté
Tauro
02:00
Atlético Veragüense
Coupe des Champions »
Jeu 22 Fév
18:00
Al Nassr
18:00
Al Batin
Carioca 1 Groupe 3 »
Jeu 22 Fév
23:30
Nova Iguaçu
23:30
Botafogo
Jeu 22 Fév
21:00
Cabofriense
21:00
Boavista SC
Primera C Metropolitana »
Jeu 22 Fév
21:00
Sportivo Barracas
21:00
Dep. Armenio
Jeu 22 Fév
21:00
JJ Urquiza
21:00
Dep. Merlo
Jeu 22 Fév
21:00
Martín Burzaco
21:00
Excursionistas
Jeu 22 Fév
21:00
Laferrere
21:00
Cañuelas
Jeu 22 Fév
21:00
Leandro N. Alem
21:00
Berazategui
Jeu 22 Fév
21:00
Dock Sud
21:00
El Porvenir
Jeu 22 Fév
21:00
Arg. Quilmes
21:00
Luján
Jeu 22 Fév
21:00
Defensores
21:00
Sportivo Italiano
Jeu 22 Fév
21:00
Midland
21:00
Ituzaingó
Jeu 22 Fév
21:00
Def. Unidos
21:00
Central Córdoba Rosario
Copa de la Liga de Islandia Groupe 1 »
Clausura Honduras »
Jeu 22 Fév
02:00 terminé
CD Platense
1 - 1
Real España INFO
Premier League »
Jeu 22 Fév
21:30
Humble Lions
21:30
Portmore United
Copa do Nordeste Groupe 2 »
Jeu 22 Fév
23:00
Confiança
23:00
Treze
Clausura Primera División El Salvador »
Jeu 22 Fév
02:00 terminé
Sonsonate FC
1 - 3
FAS INFO
Jeu 22 Fév
02:00 terminé
Isidro Metapán
2 - 2
Pasaquina FC INFO
Jeu 22 Fév
02:00 terminé
L.A. Firpo
1 - 1
CD Dragon INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook