Groupe 1
Ven 23 Fév
Vereya II
-
Yambol 1915
Rakovski 2011
-
Borislav 2009
Karnobat
-
Asenovets
Arda
-
Svilengrad
Evrokolezh
-
Tundzha Yagoda
Dimitrovgrad
-
Levski Karlovo
Gigant Saedinenie
-
Minyor Radnevo
Rozova dolina
-
Zagorets
Atletik Kuklen
-
Sokol Markovo
Equipe / Points
1 Arda ARK 47
2 Zagorets ZAG 42
3 Borislav 2009 BOR 34
4 Karnobat KAR 33
5 Minyor Radnevo MIN 31
6 Levski Karlovo LEV 31
7 Sokol Markovo SKM 29
8 Atletik Kuklen AKU 29
9 Asenovets ASE 27
 
10 Yambol 1915 YAM 23
11 Rozova dolina ROZ 23
12 Dimitrovgrad DIM 19
13 Evrokolezh EVR 18
14 Svilengrad SVI 17
15 Rakovski 2011 RAK 15
16 Gigant Saedinenie GIG 11
17 Vereya II VSZ 11
18 Tundzha Yagoda TUY 2
Groupe 2
Sam 24 Fév
Dorostol
-
Septemvri Tervel
Kubrat
-
Botev Novi Pazar
Lokomotiv Ruse
-
Svetkavitsa
Dobrudzha 1919
-
Hitrino
Spartak Varna
-
Kaliakra
Benkovski Byala
-
Suvorovo
Equipe / Points
1 Dobrudzha 1919 DOB 41
2 Suvorovo SUV 33
3 Hitrino HIT 31
4 Lokomotiv Ruse LOR 26
5 Kaliakra KAL 25
6 Botev Novi Pazar BOT 21
 
7 Septemvri Tervel SEP 20
8 Svetkavitsa Targovishte SVE 20
9 Kubrat KUB 9
10 Spartak Varna SVA 7
11 Benkovski Byala BEN 4
12 Dorostol DOR 0
Capital One Cup »
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 18'
Bristol City
0 - 0
Man. City
Coupe du Roi »
Mar 23 Jan
21:30
Sevilla
21:30
Atlético
Copa Libertadores »
Mar 23 Jan
00:00 terminé
Macará
1 - 1
Dep. Táchira INFO
Mar 23 Jan
02:15 terminé
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 0
Universitario de Deportes INFO
Coupe de France »
Mar 23 Jan
18:30 Prolongation
Chateauroux
1 - 1
Chambly
Mar 23 Jan
18:30 terminé
Nantes
3 - 4
Auxerre INFO
Mar 23 Jan
18:30 terminé
Bourg-Péronnas
2 - 0
Toulouse INFO
Mar 23 Jan
18:30 Prolongation
Canet Roussillon
1 - 1
Caen
Mar 23 Jan
18:30 terminé
Granville
3 - 2
Concarneau INFO
Mar 23 Jan
18:30 terminé
Colomiers
1 - 2
Sochaux INFO
Mar 23 Jan
21:00
Épinal
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Mar 23 Jan
18:30 terminé
Stade Briochin
0 - 1
Lens INFO
Premier League »
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 19'
Partick Thistle
0 - 0
Celtic
Taça da Liga »
Amicaux »
Mar 23 Jan
11:00 terminé
B. Leverkusen
3 - 1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen INFO
Mar 23 Jan
18:00 terminé
Häcken
5 - 0
Utsiktens BK INFO
Mar 23 Jan
14:00 terminé
Hobro
2 - 1
Skive INFO
Mar 23 Jan
12:00 Reporté
St. Polten
12:00
Dinamo Moskva
Mar 23 Jan
15:00 terminé
Thun
1 - 1
Wil 1900 INFO
Mar 23 Jan
16:30 terminé
Sturm Graz
2 - 0
Dinamo Kiev INFO
Mar 23 Jan
14:30 terminé
Slavoj Vyšehrad
1 - 3
Teplice INFO
Mar 23 Jan
15:15 terminé
Luzern
1 - 1
Chiasso INFO
Mar 23 Jan
16:00 terminé
Lokomotiv Moskva
1 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian INFO
Mar 23 Jan
13:30 terminé
Rheindorf Altach
0 - 1
Pogon Szczecin INFO
Mar 23 Jan
19:00 terminé
Orebro SK
4 - 1
Karlslund INFO
Mar 23 Jan
12:00 Reporté
Kristiansund BK
12:00
Brattvåg
Mar 23 Jan
09:00 terminé
FC Spartak Trnava
2 - 1
Zorya Luhansk INFO
Mar 23 Jan
01:30 terminé
Peñarol
2 - 0
Club Nacional de Football INFO
Mar 23 Jan
01:00 terminé
Millonarios
0 - 0
Santa Fe INFO
Mar 23 Jan
10:00 terminé
Saturn Ramenskoye
4 - 2
Kolomna INFO
Mar 23 Jan
11:00 terminé
Mladá Boleslav
0 - 1
Varnsdorf INFO
Mar 23 Jan
11:00 terminé
Ruch Chorzów
2 - 2
Pawłowice Śląskie INFO
Mar 23 Jan
11:00 terminé
Senica
3 - 1
Sered INFO
Mar 23 Jan
12:00 terminé
Hermannstadt
3 - 0
ACS Poli Timişoara INFO
Mar 23 Jan
12:00 terminé
Vihren
1 - 1
Septemvri Sofia INFO
Mar 23 Jan
13:00 terminé
Podbrezová
1 - 1
Poprad INFO
Mar 23 Jan
14:00 terminé
GOŠK Gabela
1 - 0
Igman Konjic INFO
Mar 23 Jan
15:00 terminé
Dinamo Moskva
0 - 0
Stumbras INFO
Mar 23 Jan
15:00 terminé
Krsko Posavje
0 - 1
Ruzomberok INFO
Mar 23 Jan
15:00 terminé
Ried
7 - 0
Gurten INFO
Mar 23 Jan
15:00 terminé
Vardar Skopje
1 - 0
Beroe INFO
Mar 23 Jan
16:30 terminé
Wisla Kraków
1 - 0
Videoton II INFO
Mar 23 Jan
15:45 terminé
Allerheiligen
3 - 2
Gleisdorf INFO
Mar 23 Jan
16:00 terminé
Lech Poznań
4 - 3
Etar INFO
Mar 23 Jan
16:30 terminé
Puskás Akadémia
1 - 1
Osijek INFO
Mar 23 Jan
17:30 terminé
Stal Bielsko Bia.
4 - 1
Námestovo INFO
Mar 23 Jan
18:00 terminé
Mannsdorf
7 - 0
Sieghartskirchen INFO
Mar 23 Jan
18:00 terminé
Ostbahn XI
0 - 6
Ebreichsdorf INFO
Mar 23 Jan
18:00 terminé
Gerasdorf
3 - 6
Parndorf INFO
Mar 23 Jan
18:30 terminé
Heven
1 - 7
Wattenscheid 09 INFO
Mar 23 Jan
18:30 terminé
SC Bruck
0 - 3
Wiener Neustadt INFO
Mar 23 Jan
13:30 terminé
KF Tirana
0 - 0
Cherno More Varna INFO
Mar 23 Jan
18:00 terminé
SV Hitzendorf
3 - 2
Köflach INFO
Mar 23 Jan
18:30 terminé
Eilenburg
1 - 2
Auerbach INFO
Mar 23 Jan
19:00 terminé
Donau Linz
0 - 2
Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 19'
Drogheda United
0 - 0
Bohemian FC
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 16'
Dundalk
1 - 0
Cabinteely
Mar 23 Jan
21:00
Metropolitanos
21:00
Atlético Pantoja
Mar 23 Jan
14:00 terminé
Arsenal Tula
2 - 2
Tennis Borussia INFO
Pro League »
Mar 23 Jan
20:30 En cours 34'
Mouscron Peruwelz
0 - 0
Kortrijk
Mar 23 Jan
20:30 En cours 33'
Sint-Truiden
1 - 0
Mechelen
Mar 23 Jan
20:30 En cours 33'
Zulte-Waregem
1 - 0
Standard de Liège
2. Liga »
Mar 23 Jan
20:30 En cours 34'
Holstein Kiel
2 - 1
1. FC Union Berlin
Mar 23 Jan
20:30 En cours 33'
Ingolstadt 04
0 - 0
Sandhausen
Mar 23 Jan
18:30 terminé
Bochum
0 - 2
MSV Duisburg INFO
Mar 23 Jan
20:30 En cours 34'
Nürnberg
1 - 2
Jahn Regensburg
Copa Escocia »
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 Reporté
Albion Rovers
20:45
St. Johnstone
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 19'
Livingston FC
0 - 0
Falkirk
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 18'
Peterhead
0 - 1
Dumbarton
Ligue 2 »
Mar 23 Jan
19:00 terminé
Gazélec Ajaccio
2 - 0
Nîmes INFO
League One »
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 Reporté
Shrewsbury Town
20:45
Charlton Athletic
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 17'
Rotherham United
0 - 0
Bradford City
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 19'
Scunthorpe United
1 - 0
Doncaster Rovers
League Two »
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 14'
Newport County
0 - 0
Morecambe
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 18'
Notts County
0 - 0
Crawley Town
PSL »
Mar 23 Jan
18:30 terminé
SuperSport United
1 - 1
Polokwane City INFO
Coupe d´Afrique des nations Groupe 3 »
Mar 23 Jan
20:00 En cours 47'
Rwanda
0 - 0
Libye
Mar 23 Jan
20:00 En cours 48'
Guinée
1 - 0
Nigeria
Conference »
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 19'
Fylde
1 - 0
Maidstone United
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 19'
Gateshead
0 - 0
Woking
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 17'
Chester
0 - 0
Hartlepool United
Conference South »
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 17'
Hemel Hempstead T.
0 - 0
Chelmsford City
Mar 23 Jan
20:45
Poole Town
20:45
Chippenham Town
Conference North »
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 17'
Blyth Spartans
0 - 0
Alfreton Town
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 19'
Leamington
1 - 0
Gainsborough Trinity
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 18'
Harrogate Town
0 - 0
Stockport County
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 18'
Kidderminster
0 - 0
United of Manchester
AFC Champions League »
Mar 23 Jan
13:00 terminé
Eastern Football .
2 - 4
Lam Son Thanh Hoa INFO
Mar 23 Jan
13:30 terminé
Muang Thong United
5 - 2
Johor FC INFO
Mar 23 Jan
10:00 terminé
Brisbane Roar
2 - 3
Ceres La Salle INFO
Mar 23 Jan
13:00 terminé
Chiangrai United
2 - 1
Bali United INFO
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Groupe 1 »
Mar 23 Jan
01:00 terminé
Deportivo Tepic
0 - 0
Guadalajara Premier INFO
Non League Premier Groupe 1 »
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 15'
Margate
0 - 0
Thurrock
Mar 23 Jan
20:30 En cours 32'
Burgess Hill Town
1 - 0
Harlow Town
Mar 23 Jan
20:45
Dorking Wanderers
20:45
Billericay Town
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 18'
Dulwich Hamlet FC
0 - 0
Wingate & Finchley
Mar 23 Jan
20:45
Lowestoft Town
20:45
Hendon
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 18'
Metropolitan
0 - 0
Tonbridge Angels
Non League Premier Groupe 2 »
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 Reporté
Hednesford Town
20:45
Buxton
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 19'
Ashton United
1 - 0
Stourbridge

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook