Bundesliga
Sam 03 Fév
Salzburg
18:30
Admira Wacker Mö.
Rapid Wien
18:30
Austria Wien
Mattersburg
18:30
Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
18:30
Rheindorf Altach
LASK Linz
18:30
St. Polten
Equipe / Points
1 Sturm Graz STR 44
2 Salzburg RBS 43
3 Rapid Wien RAP 34
4 Admira Wacker Mödling AWM 31
5 LASK Linz LAS 27
 
6 Austria Wien AUS 26
7 Rheindorf Altach ALT 25
8 Mattersburg MAT 21
9 Wolfsberger AC WOL 16
10 St. Polten SKN 7
1ère Division
Ven 23 Fév
Ried
17:30
Team für Wien
Austria Lustenau
17:30
Wiener Neustadt
Wattens
17:30
Kapfenberger SV
Blau-Weiß Linz
17:30
Liefering
Hartberg
17:30
Wacker Innsbruck
Equipe / Points
1 Ried RIE 38
2 Wiener Neustadt WIE 38
3 Wacker Innsbruck WIN 36
4 Liefering FCL 35
5 Hartberg HAR 35
 
6 Austria Lustenau SCA 23
7 Kapfenberger SV KAP 22
8 Wattens WAT 18
9 FAC Team für Wien FAC 18
10 Blau-Weiß Linz FCB 13
Groupe 1
Ven 23 Fév
ASK Bruck/Leitha
19:00
Rapid Wien II
Austria Wien II
19:00
Schwechat
Neusiedl
19:00
Horn
Amstetten
19:30
Parndorf
Ebreichsdorf
19:30
Wiener SK
Mannsdorf
19:30
FCM Traiskirchen
Sam 24 Fév
Stadlau
14:00
Admira Wacker II
Dim 25 Fév
St. Pölten II
16:15
Karabakh Wien
Equipe / Points
1 Horn SVH 39
2 Ebreichsdorf EBR 35
3 Austria Wien II AUS 35
4 Amstetten AMS 32
5 Rapid Wien II RAP 31
6 Karabakh Wien KAW 30
7 FCM Traiskirchen FCM 30
8 ASK Bruck/Leitha LEI 27
9 Mannsdorf MAN 27
 
10 St. Pölten II STP 21
11 Neusiedl NEU 19
12 Admira Wacker II ADM 18
13 First Vienna VIE 17
14 Parndorf PAR 15
15 Wiener SK WIE 10
16 Stadlau STA 8
17 Schwechat SCH 6
Groupe 1
Sam 24 Mar
Maria Saal
14:30
Völkermarkt
Dim 25 Mar
ATSV Wolfsberg
23:00
Bleiburg
Lendorf
23:00
KAC
Köttmannsdorf
23:00
ASKÖ Gmünd
St. Jakob
23:00
Annabichler
Ferlach
23:00
Kraig
SAK Klagenfurt
23:00
Spittal
Treibach
23:00
Feldkirchen
Equipe / Points
1 ATSV Wolfsberg WOL 30
2 Maria Saal MSA 27
3 SAK Klagenfurt KLA 26
4 Völkermarkt VOL 26
5 Feldkirchen FEL 25
6 Lendorf LEN 24
7 ASKÖ Gmünd GMD 24
8 St. Jakob SVJ 22
 
9 Treibach TRE 21
10 Ferlach FLC 21
11 Bleiburg BLE 21
12 Annabichler Austria ANB 20
13 Spittal SPI 19
14 Köttmannsdorf KMD 18
15 KAC KAC 16
16 Kraig SVK 13
Groupe 2
Ven 09 Mar
Mettersdorf
19:00
TuS Heiligenkreuz
SC Fürstenfeld
19:00
SC Bruck
TSV Pöllau
19:00
Lebring
Leoben
19:00
SV Union Gnas
Wildon
19:00
Voitsberg
Sam 10 Mar
Trofaiach
14:00
St. Anna
Kapfenberger
15:00
Bad Radkersburg
Grazer AK
18:30
Liezen
Equipe / Points
1 St. Anna ANN 35
2 SC Fürstenfeld FUR 34
3 Grazer AK GRA 28
4 Bad Radkersburg RAD 27
5 Voitsberg VOI 26
6 SV Union Gnas GNA 25
7 Lebring LEB 25
8 SC Bruck SCB 24
 
9 TuS Heiligenkreuz HGK 23
10 Mettersdorf MET 20
11 Liezen LIE 19
12 Wildon SVW 12
13 Leoben LBN 11
14 Trofaiach FCT 10
15 Kapfenberger SV KM II KAP 7
16 TSV Pöllau POL 3
Groupe 3
Sam 17 Mar
Röthis
-
FC Höchst
Fussach
-
Dornbirner SV
Blau-Weiß
-
Langenegg
Admira Dornbirn
-
Lauterach
Schwarzach
-
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Bregenz
-
Andelsbuch
Austria Lustenau
-
Egg
Wolfurt
-
Nenzing
Equipe / Points
1 Bregenz BRE 28
2 Dornbirner SV DOR 27
3 Langenegg LAN 27
4 FC Höchst FCH 26
5 Röthis ROT 25
6 Egg EGG 23
7 Nenzing NEN 22
8 Lauterach LAU 22
 
9 Andelsbuch AND 21
10 Rot-Weiß Rankweil ROT 19
11 Wolfurt WOL 19
12 Admira Dornbirn ADM 17
13 Fussach SCF 17
14 Austria Lustenau II AUS 17
15 Blau-Weiß Feldkirch BLA 11
16 Schwarzach SCH 1
Premier League »
Sam 20 Jan
16:00 terminé
Arsenal
4 - 1
Crystal Palace INFO
Sam 20 Jan
13:30 terminé
Brighton Hove Alb.
0 - 4
Chelsea INFO
Sam 20 Jan
16:00 terminé
Burnley
0 - 1
Man. Utd INFO
Sam 20 Jan
16:00 terminé
Everton
1 - 1
West Bromwich Albion INFO
Sam 20 Jan
16:00 terminé
Leicester
2 - 0
Watford INFO
Sam 20 Jan
18:30 En cours 53'
Man. City
1 - 0
Newcastle
Sam 20 Jan
16:00 terminé
Stoke City
2 - 0
Huddersfield Town INFO
Sam 20 Jan
16:00 terminé
West Ham
1 - 1
AFC Bournemouth INFO
LaLiga Santander »
Sam 20 Jan
13:00 terminé
Espanyol
0 - 3
Sevilla FICHE
Sam 20 Jan
20:45
Las Palmas
20:45
Valencia
Sam 20 Jan
18:30 En cours 56'
Villarreal
2 - 0
Levante
Sam 20 Jan
16:15 terminé
Atlético
1 - 1
Girona FICHE
Bundesliga »
Sam 20 Jan
15:30 terminé
SC Freiburg
2 - 1
RB Leipzig INFO
Sam 20 Jan
18:30 En cours 53'
Hamburger SV
0 - 1
Köln
Sam 20 Jan
15:30 terminé
Wolfsburg
1 - 3
Eintracht Frankfurt INFO
Sam 20 Jan
15:30 terminé
Hoffenheim
1 - 4
B. Leverkusen INFO
Sam 20 Jan
15:30 terminé
Borussia
2 - 0
FC Augsburg INFO
Sam 20 Jan
15:30 terminé
Mainz 05
3 - 2
Stuttgart INFO
Ligue 1 »
Sam 20 Jan
20:00
Amiens SC
20:00
Guingamp
Sam 20 Jan
20:00
Montpellier
20:00
Toulouse
Sam 20 Jan
17:00 terminé
Nantes
0 - 1
Girondins Bordeaux INFO
Sam 20 Jan
20:00
Rennes
20:00
Angers SCO
Sam 20 Jan
20:00
Strasbourg
20:00
Dijon FCO
Sam 20 Jan
20:00
Troyes
20:00
Lille
Clausura México »
Sam 20 Jan
02:00 terminé
Puebla
2 - 0
Veracruz INFO
Sam 20 Jan
04:00 terminé
Atlas Guadalajara
1 - 3
Toluca INFO
Liga NOS »
Sam 20 Jan
17:00 terminé
Marítimo
0 - 0
Belenenses INFO
Sam 20 Jan
21:30
Portimonense
21:30
Sporting Braga
Sam 20 Jan
19:15 En cours 26'
Benfica
2 - 0
Chaves
Eredivisie »
Sam 20 Jan
18:30 En cours 54'
Roda JC
0 - 1
Twente 1965
Sam 20 Jan
19:45
PEC Zwolle
19:45
NAC Breda
Sam 20 Jan
19:45
ADO Den Haag
19:45
VVV Venlo
Sam 20 Jan
20:45
Vitesse
20:45
Heerenveen
Championship »
Sam 20 Jan
16:00 terminé
Aston Villa
3 - 1
Barnsley INFO
Sam 20 Jan
16:00 terminé
Bolton Wanderers
1 - 1
Ipswich Town INFO
Sam 20 Jan
16:00 terminé
Fulham
6 - 0
Burton Albion INFO
Sam 20 Jan
16:00 terminé
Leeds United
3 - 4
Millwall INFO
Sam 20 Jan
16:00 terminé
Norwich City
1 - 2
Sheffield United INFO
Sam 20 Jan
16:00 terminé
Preston North End
1 - 1
Birmingham City INFO
Sam 20 Jan
16:00 terminé
Queens Park Range.
0 - 3
Middlesbrough INFO
Sam 20 Jan
16:00 terminé
Reading
0 - 1
Brentford INFO
Sam 20 Jan
18:30 En cours 53'
Sheffield
0 - 0
Cardiff City
Sam 20 Jan
16:00 terminé
Sunderland
1 - 0
Hull City INFO
Sam 20 Jan
16:00 terminé
Wolverhampton
0 - 2
Nottingham Forest INFO
Segunda División »
Sam 20 Jan
16:00 terminé
Real Valladolid
1 - 0
Sevilla At. FICHE
Sam 20 Jan
20:00
Lorca
20:00
Huesca
Sam 20 Jan
18:00 En cours 84'
Real Oviedo
2 - 1
Almería
Sam 20 Jan
20:30
Lugo
20:30
Real Sporting
Sam 20 Jan
18:00 En cours 85'
Córdoba
1 - 0
Albacete
Super League »
Sam 20 Jan
18:30 En cours 54'
Larissa FC
0 - 0
AEK Athens
Sam 20 Jan
16:15 terminé
Panathinaikos
4 - 0
Kerkyra INFO
Sam 20 Jan
14:00 terminé
Platanias
1 - 0
Levadiakos INFO
Süper Lig »
Sam 20 Jan
14:00 terminé
Osmanlıspor
0 - 0
Yeni Malatyaspor INFO
Sam 20 Jan
11:30 terminé
Karabukspor
0 - 2
Genclerbirligi SK INFO
Sam 20 Jan
17:00 terminé
Fenerbahçe
2 - 1
Goztepe INFO
Copa Argentina »
Sam 20 Jan
22:00
Huracán Heras
22:00
Dep. Maipú
Sam 20 Jan
01:30 terminé
Unión Villa Krau.
2 - 0
Sportivo Desamparados INFO
Sam 20 Jan
01:30 terminé
Rivadavia Lincoln
1 - 0
Alvarado INFO
Sam 20 Jan
01:30 terminé
Cipolletti
1 - 0
Dep. Roca INFO
Sam 20 Jan
01:30 terminé
Independiente
1 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste INFO
Sam 20 Jan
01:00 terminé
San Lorenzo Alem
0 - 1
Central Córdoba SdE INFO
Sam 20 Jan
01:00 terminé
Sportivo Belgrano
2 - 1
Estudiantes Río Cuarto INFO
Sam 20 Jan
21:00
Sportivo Patria
21:00
Crucero del Norte
Sam 20 Jan
23:00
Chaco For Ever
23:00
Sarm. Resistencia
Sam 20 Jan
01:00 terminé
Douglas Haig
0 - 0
Defensores Belgrano V. Rama INFO
Sam 20 Jan
00:30 terminé
Sportivo Parejas
1 - 4
Unión Sunchales INFO
Sam 20 Jan
01:00 terminé
Def.
1 - 2
Gimnasia Concepción INFO
Amicaux »
Sam 20 Jan
14:00 terminé
Sirius
0 - 4
GIF Sundsvall INFO
Sam 20 Jan
13:00 terminé
IFK Göteborg
1 - 3
Aalborg BK INFO
Sam 20 Jan
13:00 terminé
Malmö
1 - 0
Fremad Amager INFO
Sam 20 Jan
14:00 Reporté
Brommapojkarna
14:00
Hammarby IF
Mer 07 Fév
18:00
Rosenborg BK
18:00
Byåsen
Sam 20 Jan
12:00 terminé
AGF Aarhus
2 - 4
Vendsyssel INFO
Sam 20 Jan
14:00 terminé
Austria Wien
1 - 1
KS Górnik Zabrze INFO
Sam 20 Jan
12:00 terminé
Randers
1 - 1
Vejle BK INFO
Sam 20 Jan
13:30 terminé
FC Helsingør
3 - 1
Falkenbergs INFO
Sam 20 Jan
13:00 terminé
Nordsjaelland
6 - 3
Lyngby BK INFO
Sam 20 Jan
14:00 terminé
IK Frej
0 - 1
AIK Solna INFO
Sam 20 Jan
15:00 terminé
Thun
3 - 0
Breitenrain INFO
Sam 20 Jan
16:00 terminé
Hajduk Split
4 - 1
Zurich INFO
Sam 20 Jan
16:00 terminé
Basel
2 - 4
Sturm Graz INFO
Sam 20 Jan
11:00 terminé
Zlin
2 - 0
SFC Opava INFO
Sam 20 Jan
11:00 terminé
Slovácko
4 - 0
Vitkovice INFO
Sam 20 Jan
11:00 terminé
Vlašim
0 - 2
Teplice INFO
Sam 20 Jan
15:30 terminé
LASK Linz
2 - 0
Yanbian INFO
Sam 20 Jan
12:00 terminé
Žilina
2 - 0
Baník Ostrava INFO
Sam 20 Jan
15:00 terminé
Zbrojovka Brno
2 - 0
Nitra INFO
Sam 20 Jan
14:00 terminé
DAC
1 - 2
Sigma Olomouc INFO
Sam 20 Jan
14:00 terminé
Energie Cottbus
2 - 0
Dukla Praha INFO
Sam 20 Jan
11:00 terminé
Karviná
1 - 1
Piast Gliwice INFO
Sam 20 Jan
15:00 terminé
Slavia Praha
5 - 0
Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Sam 20 Jan
15:00 terminé
Elfsborg
1 - 1
Sarpsborg 08 INFO
Sam 20 Jan
16:00 terminé
Salzburg
5 - 0
Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Sam 20 Jan
16:00
Mattersburg
16:00
Aarau
Sam 20 Jan
11:30 terminé
Szombathelyi
4 - 1
Tatran Prešov INFO
Sam 20 Jan
16:30 terminé
Dinamo Kiev
1 - 1
Haugesund INFO
Sam 20 Jan
12:00 terminé
Oppsal
2 - 1
Ørn Horten INFO
Sam 20 Jan
11:00 terminé
Trenčín
9 - 0
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom INFO
Sam 20 Jan
12:30 terminé
Zlaté Moravce
7 - 1
Slovan Duslo Šaľa INFO
Sam 20 Jan
Deportivo Santaní
-
Libertad Asunción

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook