Primera Division
Mer 22 Nov
River Plate
2-0
Unión Santa Fe
Jeu 23 Nov
Vélez Sarsfield
0-1
Godoy Cruz
Jeu 30 Nov
San Lorenzo
2-0
Atl.Tucumán
Ven 08 Déc
Temperley
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-0
Olimpo
Sam 09 Déc
Belgrano
1-0
CA Huracán
Banfield
2-3
Argentinos Juniors
Dim 10 Déc
Arsenal Sarandí
1-2
Independiente
Rosario Central
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
Racing Club
3-1
Gimnasia La Plata
Colón
0-2
Talleres Córdoba
Lun 11 Déc
Estudiantes Plata
0-1
Boca Juniors
Martín Juan
1-0
Defensa Justicia
Mar 12 Déc
Chacarita Juniors
3-0
Lanús
Equipe / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 30
2 San Lorenzo SLO 27
3 Unión Santa Fe UNI 22
4 Talleres Córdoba TAL 21
5 CA Huracán HUR 21
6 Independiente IND 21
7 Colón COL 20
8 San Martín San Juan SMA 20
9 Belgrano BEL 20
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 18
11 Argentinos Juniors ARG 17
12 Godoy Cruz GOD 17
13 Estudiantes La Plata EST 17
14 Racing Club RAC 16
 
15 Atl.Tucumán ATT 16
16 Banfield BAN 15
17 River Plate RIV 15
18 Patronato PAT 15
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 14
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 13
21 Rosario Central CEN 13
22 Lanús LAN 13
23 Temperley TEM 12
24 Newell's Old Boys NOB 10
25 Chacarita Juniors CHA 9
26 Olimpo OLI 9
27 Tigre TIG 8
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 5
Primera B Metropolitana
Ven 08 Déc
Villa San Carlos
1-0
Almirante Brown
Sam 09 Déc
Acassuso
3-1
Tristán Suárez
UAI Urquiza
2-1
CA San Miguel
Dim 10 Déc
Fénix Bs As
0-1
Estudiantes
Lun 11 Déc
San Telmo
1-2
Atlanta
Mer 13 Déc
Platense
3-1
Colegiales
Mer 21 Fév
Comunicaciones
21:00
Dep. Español
Def. Belgrano
21:00
Talleres Escalada
Sacachispas
21:00
Barracas Central
Equipe / Points
1 UAI Urquiza UAI 34
2 Estudiantes de Caseros EST 33
3 Platense PLA 31
4 Tristán Suárez SUA 29
5 Def. Belgrano DEF 28
6 Acassuso ACA 27
7 Atlanta ATL 26
8 Fénix Bs As FEN 24
9 Talleres R. Escalada TAL 24
 
10 Comunicaciones Bs As COM 22
11 CA San Miguel SMG 22
12 San Telmo STM 21
13 Villa San Carlos VSC 18
14 Dep. Español ESP 17
15 Colegiales COL 16
16 Barracas Central BAR 15
17 Sacachispas SAC 13
18 Almirante Brown ALM 10
Primera C Metropolitana
Ven 26 Jan
Ituzaingó
21:00
Leandro N. Alem
Sam 27 Jan
Midland
21:00
Defensores
Cañuelas
21:00
Dep. Merlo
Dim 28 Jan
Def. Unidos
21:00
Arg. Quilmes
Central Córdoba .
21:00
Dock Sud
Sportivo Italiano
21:00
Laferrere
Luján
21:00
Martín Burzaco
El Porvenir
21:00
JJ Urquiza
Berazategui
21:00
Dep. Armenio
Lun 29 Jan
Sportivo Barracas
21:00
Excursionistas
Equipe / Points
1 Midland MID 32
2 Def. Unidos CAD 32
3 Central Córdoba Rosario CCO 30
4 Luján LUJ 30
5 Leandro N. Alem ALE 29
6 JJ Urquiza JJU 29
7 Dock Sud DOC 28
8 Dep. Merlo MER 27
9 Arg. Quilmes ARQ 26
10 Ituzaingó ITU 26
 
11 Cañuelas CAÑ 24
12 Defensores de Cambaceres CAM 24
13 Laferrere LAF 23
14 Dep. Armenio ARM 22
15 San Martín Burzaco SMA 21
16 Sportivo Italiano ITA 20
17 Excursionistas EXC 15
18 Sportivo Barracas SBA 15
19 Berazategui BER 14
20 El Porvenir POR 12
Groupe 1
Dim 10 Déc
Villa Mitre Bahia
1-2
Dep. Roca
Alvarado
1-0
Ferro General Pico
Deportivo Madryn
1-1
Rivadavia Lincoln
Cipolletti
3-0
Sansinena
Equipe / Points
1 Alvarado ALV 29
2 Villa Mitre Bahia Blanca VIL 26
3 Dep. Roca DRO 24
4 Cipolletti CIP 23
5 Ferro General Pico FER 23
 
6 Independiente Neuquén INN 19
7 Rivadavia Lincoln RIV 17
8 Sansinena SAN 16
9 Deportivo Madryn DEP 16
Groupe 2
Mar 23 Jan
Dep. Maipú
2-1
Sportivo
Dim 10 Déc
Gutiérrez
0-1
Juventud
Unión Villa Krau.
2-3
Gimnasia Mendoza
San Lorenzo Alem
0-1
Huracán Heras
Estudiantes Río .
1-0
Unión Aconquija
Equipe / Points
1 Gimnasia Mendoza GIM 40
2 Estudiantes Río Cuarto EST 33
3 Sportivo Desamparados DES 28
4 Dep. Maipú MAI 26
5 Juventud Universitario San JUU 26
 
6 Huracán Las Heras HHE 22
7 San Lorenzo Alem SLO 20
8 Unión Villa Krause UNI 17
9 Gutiérrez GUT 13
10 Unión Aconquija UNI 13
Groupe 3
Lun 11 Déc
Libertad Sunchales
0-1
Atlético Paraná
Mar 12 Déc
Sportivo Parejas
2-0
Sportivo Belgrano
Def.
1-1
Douglas Haig
Central Córdoba
1-2
Unión Sunchales
Defensores
2-2
Gimnasia
Equipe / Points
1 Central Córdoba SdE CCS 33
2 Sportivo Belgrano SPB 27
3 Defensores Belgrano V. Rama DFR 26
4 Unión Sunchales UNI 26
5 Douglas Haig DHA 26
 
6 Gimnasia Concepción GIM 25
7 Sportivo Las Parejas SLP 23
8 Def. de Pronunciamiento DPR 22
9 Atlético Paraná PAR 16
10 Libertad Sunchales LIB 14
Capital One Cup »
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 18'
Bristol City
0 - 0
Man. City
Coupe du Roi »
Mar 23 Jan
21:30
Sevilla
21:30
Atlético
Copa Libertadores »
Mar 23 Jan
00:00 terminé
Macará
1 - 1
Dep. Táchira INFO
Mar 23 Jan
02:15 terminé
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 0
Universitario de Deportes INFO
Coupe de France »
Mar 23 Jan
18:30 Prolongation
Chateauroux
1 - 1
Chambly
Mar 23 Jan
18:30 terminé
Nantes
3 - 4
Auxerre INFO
Mar 23 Jan
18:30 terminé
Bourg-Péronnas
2 - 0
Toulouse INFO
Mar 23 Jan
18:30 Prolongation
Canet Roussillon
1 - 1
Caen
Mar 23 Jan
18:30 terminé
Granville
3 - 2
Concarneau INFO
Mar 23 Jan
18:30 terminé
Colomiers
1 - 2
Sochaux INFO
Mar 23 Jan
21:00
Épinal
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Mar 23 Jan
18:30 terminé
Stade Briochin
0 - 1
Lens INFO
Premier League »
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 19'
Partick Thistle
0 - 0
Celtic
Taça da Liga »
Amicaux »
Mar 23 Jan
11:00 terminé
B. Leverkusen
3 - 1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen INFO
Mar 23 Jan
18:00 terminé
Häcken
5 - 0
Utsiktens BK INFO
Mar 23 Jan
14:00 terminé
Hobro
2 - 1
Skive INFO
Mar 23 Jan
12:00 Reporté
St. Polten
12:00
Dinamo Moskva
Mar 23 Jan
15:00 terminé
Thun
1 - 1
Wil 1900 INFO
Mar 23 Jan
16:30 terminé
Sturm Graz
2 - 0
Dinamo Kiev INFO
Mar 23 Jan
14:30 terminé
Slavoj Vyšehrad
1 - 3
Teplice INFO
Mar 23 Jan
15:15 terminé
Luzern
1 - 1
Chiasso INFO
Mar 23 Jan
16:00 terminé
Lokomotiv Moskva
1 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian INFO
Mar 23 Jan
13:30 terminé
Rheindorf Altach
0 - 1
Pogon Szczecin INFO
Mar 23 Jan
19:00 terminé
Orebro SK
4 - 1
Karlslund INFO
Mar 23 Jan
12:00 Reporté
Kristiansund BK
12:00
Brattvåg
Mar 23 Jan
09:00 terminé
FC Spartak Trnava
2 - 1
Zorya Luhansk INFO
Mar 23 Jan
01:30 terminé
Peñarol
2 - 0
Club Nacional de Football INFO
Mar 23 Jan
01:00 terminé
Millonarios
0 - 0
Santa Fe INFO
Mar 23 Jan
10:00 terminé
Saturn Ramenskoye
4 - 2
Kolomna INFO
Mar 23 Jan
11:00 terminé
Mladá Boleslav
0 - 1
Varnsdorf INFO
Mar 23 Jan
11:00 terminé
Ruch Chorzów
2 - 2
Pawłowice Śląskie INFO
Mar 23 Jan
11:00 terminé
Senica
3 - 1
Sered INFO
Mar 23 Jan
12:00 terminé
Hermannstadt
3 - 0
ACS Poli Timişoara INFO
Mar 23 Jan
12:00 terminé
Vihren
1 - 1
Septemvri Sofia INFO
Mar 23 Jan
13:00 terminé
Podbrezová
1 - 1
Poprad INFO
Mar 23 Jan
14:00 terminé
GOŠK Gabela
1 - 0
Igman Konjic INFO
Mar 23 Jan
15:00 terminé
Dinamo Moskva
0 - 0
Stumbras INFO
Mar 23 Jan
15:00 terminé
Krsko Posavje
0 - 1
Ruzomberok INFO
Mar 23 Jan
15:00 terminé
Ried
7 - 0
Gurten INFO
Mar 23 Jan
15:00 terminé
Vardar Skopje
1 - 0
Beroe INFO
Mar 23 Jan
16:30 terminé
Wisla Kraków
1 - 0
Videoton II INFO
Mar 23 Jan
15:45 terminé
Allerheiligen
3 - 2
Gleisdorf INFO
Mar 23 Jan
16:00 terminé
Lech Poznań
4 - 3
Etar INFO
Mar 23 Jan
16:30 terminé
Puskás Akadémia
1 - 1
Osijek INFO
Mar 23 Jan
17:30 terminé
Stal Bielsko Bia.
4 - 1
Námestovo INFO
Mar 23 Jan
18:00 terminé
Mannsdorf
7 - 0
Sieghartskirchen INFO
Mar 23 Jan
18:00 terminé
Ostbahn XI
0 - 6
Ebreichsdorf INFO
Mar 23 Jan
18:00 terminé
Gerasdorf
3 - 6
Parndorf INFO
Mar 23 Jan
18:30 terminé
Heven
1 - 7
Wattenscheid 09 INFO
Mar 23 Jan
18:30 terminé
SC Bruck
0 - 3
Wiener Neustadt INFO
Mar 23 Jan
13:30 terminé
KF Tirana
0 - 0
Cherno More Varna INFO
Mar 23 Jan
18:00 terminé
SV Hitzendorf
3 - 2
Köflach INFO
Mar 23 Jan
18:30 terminé
Eilenburg
1 - 2
Auerbach INFO
Mar 23 Jan
19:00 terminé
Donau Linz
0 - 2
Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 19'
Drogheda United
0 - 0
Bohemian FC
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 16'
Dundalk
1 - 0
Cabinteely
Mar 23 Jan
21:00
Metropolitanos
21:00
Atlético Pantoja
Mar 23 Jan
14:00 terminé
Arsenal Tula
2 - 2
Tennis Borussia INFO
Pro League »
Mar 23 Jan
20:30 En cours 34'
Mouscron Peruwelz
0 - 0
Kortrijk
Mar 23 Jan
20:30 En cours 33'
Sint-Truiden
1 - 0
Mechelen
Mar 23 Jan
20:30 En cours 33'
Zulte-Waregem
1 - 0
Standard de Liège
2. Liga »
Mar 23 Jan
20:30 En cours 34'
Holstein Kiel
2 - 1
1. FC Union Berlin
Mar 23 Jan
20:30 En cours 33'
Ingolstadt 04
0 - 0
Sandhausen
Mar 23 Jan
18:30 terminé
Bochum
0 - 2
MSV Duisburg INFO
Mar 23 Jan
20:30 En cours 34'
Nürnberg
1 - 2
Jahn Regensburg
Copa Escocia »
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 Reporté
Albion Rovers
20:45
St. Johnstone
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 19'
Livingston FC
0 - 0
Falkirk
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 18'
Peterhead
0 - 1
Dumbarton
Ligue 2 »
Mar 23 Jan
19:00 terminé
Gazélec Ajaccio
2 - 0
Nîmes INFO
League One »
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 Reporté
Shrewsbury Town
20:45
Charlton Athletic
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 17'
Rotherham United
0 - 0
Bradford City
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 19'
Scunthorpe United
1 - 0
Doncaster Rovers
League Two »
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 14'
Newport County
0 - 0
Morecambe
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 18'
Notts County
0 - 0
Crawley Town
PSL »
Mar 23 Jan
18:30 terminé
SuperSport United
1 - 1
Polokwane City INFO
Coupe d´Afrique des nations Groupe 3 »
Mar 23 Jan
20:00 En cours 47'
Rwanda
0 - 0
Libye
Mar 23 Jan
20:00 En cours 48'
Guinée
1 - 0
Nigeria
Conference »
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 19'
Fylde
1 - 0
Maidstone United
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 19'
Gateshead
0 - 0
Woking
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 17'
Chester
0 - 0
Hartlepool United
Conference South »
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 17'
Hemel Hempstead T.
0 - 0
Chelmsford City
Mar 23 Jan
20:45
Poole Town
20:45
Chippenham Town
Conference North »
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 17'
Blyth Spartans
0 - 0
Alfreton Town
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 19'
Leamington
1 - 0
Gainsborough Trinity
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 18'
Harrogate Town
0 - 0
Stockport County
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 18'
Kidderminster
0 - 0
United of Manchester
AFC Champions League »
Mar 23 Jan
13:00 terminé
Eastern Football .
2 - 4
Lam Son Thanh Hoa INFO
Mar 23 Jan
13:30 terminé
Muang Thong United
5 - 2
Johor FC INFO
Mar 23 Jan
10:00 terminé
Brisbane Roar
2 - 3
Ceres La Salle INFO
Mar 23 Jan
13:00 terminé
Chiangrai United
2 - 1
Bali United INFO
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Groupe 1 »
Mar 23 Jan
01:00 terminé
Deportivo Tepic
0 - 0
Guadalajara Premier INFO
Non League Premier Groupe 1 »
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 15'
Margate
0 - 0
Thurrock
Mar 23 Jan
20:30 En cours 32'
Burgess Hill Town
1 - 0
Harlow Town
Mar 23 Jan
20:45
Dorking Wanderers
20:45
Billericay Town
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 18'
Dulwich Hamlet FC
0 - 0
Wingate & Finchley
Mar 23 Jan
20:45
Lowestoft Town
20:45
Hendon
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 18'
Metropolitan
0 - 0
Tonbridge Angels
Non League Premier Groupe 2 »
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 Reporté
Hednesford Town
20:45
Buxton
Mar 23 Jan
20:45 En cours 19'
Ashton United
1 - 0
Stourbridge

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook