We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. En savoir plus. Plus d'info et modification des paramètres Accepter
Premier League »
Sam 18 Nov
13:30
Arsenal
13:30
Tottenham Hotspur
Sam 18 Nov
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Sam 18 Nov
16:00
Burnley
16:00
Swansea City
Sam 18 Nov
16:00
Crystal Palace
16:00
Everton
Sam 18 Nov
16:00
Leicester
16:00
Man. City
Sam 18 Nov
16:00
Liverpool
16:00
Southampton
Sam 18 Nov
18:30
Man. Utd
18:30
Newcastle
Sam 18 Nov
16:00
West Bromwich Alb.
16:00
Chelsea
LaLiga Santander »
Sam 18 Nov
20:45
Atlético
20:45
Real Madrid
Sam 18 Nov
13:00
Getafe
13:00
Alavés
Sam 18 Nov
18:30
Sevilla
18:30
Celta
Sam 18 Nov
16:15
Leganés
16:15
Barcelona
Serie A »
Sam 18 Nov
20:45
Napoli
20:45
Milan
Sam 18 Nov
18:00
Roma
18:00
Lazio
Bundesliga »
Sam 18 Nov
15:30
Bayern München
15:30
FC Augsburg
Sam 18 Nov
15:30
Hoffenheim
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Sam 18 Nov
18:30
Hertha BSC
18:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
Sam 18 Nov
15:30
B. Leverkusen
15:30
RB Leipzig
Sam 18 Nov
15:30
Mainz 05
15:30
Köln
Sam 18 Nov
15:30
Wolfsburg
15:30
SC Freiburg
Ligue 1 »
Sam 18 Nov
20:00
Dijon FCO
20:00
Troyes
Sam 18 Nov
20:00
Guingamp
20:00
Angers SCO
Sam 18 Nov
17:00
PSG
17:00
Nantes
Sam 18 Nov
20:00
Strasbourg
20:00
Rennes
Sam 18 Nov
20:00
Toulouse
20:00
Metz
Primera Division »
Sam 18 Nov
02:00 En cours 90'
Puebla
0 - 1
Lobos BUAP
Sam 18 Nov
04:00
Atlas Guadalajara
04:00
Pachuca
Primera B »
Primera Division »
Sam 18 Nov
21:00
Defensa Justicia
21:00
Lanús
Sam 18 Nov
01:30 terminé
Newell's Old Boys
0 - 1
Belgrano INFO
Sam 18 Nov
23:15
Martín Juan
23:15
San Lorenzo
Sam 18 Nov
21:00
Banfield
21:00
Temperley
Eredivisie »
Sam 18 Nov
18:30
Twente 1965
18:30
Heerenveen
Sam 18 Nov
18:30
Feyenoord
18:30
VVV Venlo
Sam 18 Nov
20:45
NAC Breda
20:45
Ajax
Sam 18 Nov
20:45
Willem II
20:45
Sparta Rotterdam
Premier League »
Sam 18 Nov
10:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
10:00
CSKA Moskva
Sam 18 Nov
17:00
Arsenal Tula
17:00
Rubin Kazán
Sam 18 Nov
14:30
FK Krasnodar
14:30
Spartak Moskva
Sam 18 Nov
12:00
Dinamo Moskva
12:00
Akhmat Grozny
Championship »
Sam 18 Nov
16:00
Birmingham City
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Sam 18 Nov
16:00
Cardiff City
16:00
Brentford
Sam 18 Nov
18:30
Fulham
18:30
Derby County
Sam 18 Nov
16:00
Hull City
16:00
Ipswich Town
Sam 18 Nov
16:00
Norwich City
16:00
Barnsley
Sam 18 Nov
16:00
Queens Park Range.
16:00
Aston Villa
Sam 18 Nov
16:00
Reading
16:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Sam 18 Nov
16:00
Sheffield
16:00
Bristol City
Sam 18 Nov
16:00
Sunderland
16:00
Millwall
Segunda División »
Sam 18 Nov
20:00
Reus Deportiu
20:00
Albacete
Sam 18 Nov
16:00
Huesca
16:00
Tenerife
Sam 18 Nov
18:00
Lorca
18:00
Lugo
Sam 18 Nov
18:00
Real Valladolid
18:00
Real Oviedo
Premier League »
Sam 18 Nov
16:00
Aberdeen
16:00
Motherwell
Sam 18 Nov
16:00
Dundee
16:00
Kilmarnock
Sam 18 Nov
16:00
Hibernian FC
16:00
St. Johnstone
Sam 18 Nov
16:00
Rangers FC
16:00
Hamilton Academical
Sam 18 Nov
13:30
Ross County FC
13:30
Celtic
Super League »
Sam 18 Nov
16:15
Larissa FC
16:15
Apollon Smirnis
Sam 18 Nov
14:00
Lamia
14:00
Kerkyra
Sam 18 Nov
18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:30
Levadiakos
Taça de Portugal »
Sam 18 Nov
19:15
Benfica
19:15
Vitória Setúbal
Sam 18 Nov
21:30
Rio Ave
21:30
Sporting Braga
Süper Lig »
Sam 18 Nov
17:30
İstanbul
17:30
Galatasaray SK
Sam 18 Nov
12:00
Bursaspor
12:00
Goztepe
Sam 18 Nov
14:30
Konyaspor
14:30
Antalyaspor
Serie B »
Sam 18 Nov
15:00
Brescia
15:00
Spezia
Sam 18 Nov
15:00
Empoli
15:00
Cesena
Sam 18 Nov
15:00
Foggia Calcio
15:00
Ternana Calcio
Sam 18 Nov
15:00
Novara Calcio
15:00
AS Bari
Sam 18 Nov
15:00
Parma
15:00
Ascoli
Sam 18 Nov
15:00
Perugia
15:00
Carpi
Sam 18 Nov
15:00
Pescara
15:00
Pro Vercelli
Sam 18 Nov
15:00
Virtus Entella
15:00
Venezia
J League »
Pro League »
Sam 18 Nov
20:00
AS Eupen
20:00
Antwerp
Sam 18 Nov
20:00
Kortrijk
20:00
Sint-Truiden
Sam 18 Nov
18:00
Mouscron Peruwelz
18:00
Anderlecht
Sam 18 Nov
20:30
Standard Liège
20:30
KV Oostende
2. Liga »
Sam 18 Nov
13:00
Heidenheim
13:00
1. FC Union Berlin
Sam 18 Nov
13:00
Bochum
13:00
Greuther Fürth
Sam 18 Nov
13:00
Nürnberg
13:00
Holstein Kiel
Czech Liga »
Sam 18 Nov
16:00
Zbrojovka Brno
16:00
Teplice
Sam 18 Nov
16:00
Slovan Liberec
16:00
Baník Ostrava
Sam 18 Nov
16:00
Sigma Olomouc
16:00
Zlin
Sam 18 Nov
18:00
Slavia Praha
18:00
FK Dukla Praha
Sam 18 Nov
20:00
Slovácko
20:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Copa Escocia »
Sam 18 Nov
16:00
Airdrieonians
16:00
Cove Rangers
Sam 18 Nov
16:00
Arbroath
16:00
Berwick Rangers
Sam 18 Nov
16:00
Banks O' Dee
16:00
Ayr United
Sam 18 Nov
16:00
Buckie Thistle
16:00
Brechin City
Sam 18 Nov
16:00
Clyde
16:00
East Fife
Sam 18 Nov
16:00
Dumbarton
16:00
Elgin City
Sam 18 Nov
16:00
East Kilbride
16:00
Albion Rovers
Sam 18 Nov
16:00
Formartine United
16:00
Forfar Athletic
Sam 18 Nov
16:00
Livingston FC
16:00
Glenafton Athletic
Sam 18 Nov
14:00
Lothian Hutchison
14:00
St. Mirren
Sam 18 Nov
16:00
Montrose
16:00
Queen of the South
Sam 18 Nov
16:00
Peterhead
16:00
Raith Rovers FC
Sam 18 Nov
16:00
Queen's Park FC
16:00
Dunfermline Athletic FC
Sam 18 Nov
16:00
Spartans
16:00
Fraserburgh
Sam 18 Nov
16:00
Stenhousemuir
16:00
Alloa Athletic
Sam 18 Nov
16:00
Stranraer
16:00
Brora Rangers
Clausura Uruguay »
Liga 1 »
Ligue 2 »
Sam 18 Nov
15:00
Lorient
15:00
Stade Brestois
Super League »
Sam 18 Nov
19:00
Basel
19:00
Sion
Sam 18 Nov
19:00
St. Gallen
19:00
FC Lugano
Serie B Brazil »
Sam 18 Nov
20:30
ABC
20:30
Oeste
Sam 18 Nov
20:30
Náutico Recife
20:30
Vila Nova
Sam 18 Nov
22:30
Criciuma EC
22:30
Ceará
Sam 18 Nov
20:00
Goiás EC
20:00
Internacional Porto Alegre
Sam 18 Nov
00:30 terminé
EC Juventude
0 - 0
Figueirense Florianopolis INFO
Sam 18 Nov
20:00
Londrina
20:00
América Mineiro
Sam 18 Nov
20:30
Boa EC
20:30
Brasil de Pelotas
Sam 18 Nov
20:30
Paysandu Belém
20:30
Santa Cruz Recife
Sam 18 Nov
20:30
CRB
20:30
Paraná
League One »
Segunda División B Groupe 1 »
Sam 18 Nov
18:00
RM Castilla
18:00
Toledo
Segunda División B Groupe 2 »
Sam 18 Nov
18:30
R. Sociedad B
18:30
SD Gernika
Sam 18 Nov
17:00
Osasuna B
17:00
Racing
Sam 18 Nov
16:00
Lealtad
16:00
Peña Sport
Sam 18 Nov
17:00
Amorebieta
17:00
CD Vitoria
Sam 18 Nov
16:00
Leioa
16:00
Barakaldo
Segunda División B Groupe 3 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook