We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. En savoir plus. Plus d'info et modification des paramètres Accepter
NASL - USA - Otoño
Dim 30 Jul
NY Cosmos
01:00
Miami FC
North Carolina
01:30
Puerto Rico FC
Edmonton
22:00
Indy Eleven
Lun 31 Jul
Jacksonville
00:01
Francisco Deltas
Equipe / Points
1 North Carolina CAR 0
2 NY Cosmos NYC 0
3 Edmonton EDM 0
4 Jacksonville Armada JAC 0
 
5 Puerto Rico FC PTR 0
6 Indy Eleven IND 0
7 Miami FC MIA 0
8 San Francisco Deltas SFD 0
NASL - USA
Dim 16 Jul
Indy Eleven
2-0
Jacksonville
North Carolina
2-1
Puerto Rico FC
Edmonton
0-1
NY Cosmos
Francisco Deltas
1-3
Miami FC
Equipe / Points
1 Miami FC MIA 36
2 San Francisco Deltas SFD 26
3 NY Cosmos NYC 24
4 Jacksonville Armada JAC 24
 
5 North Carolina CAR 21
6 Indy Eleven IND 20
7 Edmonton EDM 13
8 Puerto Rico FC PTR 9
PDL
Jeu 06 Jul
Myrtle Beach Muti.
2-1
North Carolina II
Mer 12 Jul
North Carolina II
0-3
Myrtle Beach Muti.
Equipe / Points
10 Michigan Bucks MIC 33
17 K-W United KWU 28
30 West Virginia Chaos WES 22
38 Cincinnati Dutch Lions CIN 18
48 Dayton Dutch Lions DAY 15
70 Derby City Rovers RIV 5
14 Thunder Bay Chill THU 29
34 Springfield Synergy SPR 19
37 St. Louis Lions STL 19
40 Chicago Fire II CHI 17
41 Des Moines Menace DES 17
67 WSA Winnipeg WSA 7
1 New York RB III NEW 39
3 Reading United REA 36
21 Ocean City Nor'easters OCE 27
47 Jersey Express JER 15
51 Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic LEH 13
61 FA Euro NEW 10
71 Evergreen EVE 5
2 OKC Energy II OKL 37
13 Mississippi Brilla MIS 30
36 Brazos Valley BVC 19
45 Texas United TEU 16
52 Cleburne CFC 13
66 Houston FC HFC 8
9 Tucson TUC 33
26 Boulder II BOU 23
33 Denver DEN 20
44 BYU Cougars BYU 16
64 Albuquerque Sol ALB 8
5 Seacoast United Phantoms SEA 35
19 Long Island Rough Riders LON 28
20 Western Mass Pioneers WES 27
32 Boston BOS 21
50 Portland Phoenix POR 13
63 Connecticut CAC 8
 
68 Westchester Flames WES 7
12 Portland Timbers Sub 23 POR 31
27 Seattle Sounders Sub 23 SEA 22
29 Calgary Foothills CFO 22
46 Victoria Highlanders VIC 16
49 Lane United LAN 14
54 TSS Rovers TSR 12
4 Myrtle Beach Mutiny MBM 36
15 Charlotte Eagles CHA 29
18 Nashville SC II NSC 28
22 Tormenta TOR 25
28 SC United Bantams SCU 22
31 Tobacco Road TRF 21
42 North Carolina II NOC 17
56 Wilmington Hammerheads WIL 12
58 Tri-Cities TRI 11
62 Carolina Dynamo CAR 8
65 Peachtree City PEA 8
6 SIMA Águilas SMA 34
7 Miami City MCI 33
16 Lakeland Tropics LKT 29
25 The Villages VIL 24
39 Academy Bradenton ACA 18
53 South Florida Surf SFS 12
55 Tampa Bay Rowdies II TBS 12
60 Palm Beach Suns PBS 10
69 Weston WFC 7
8 Golden State Force GSF 33
11 Fresno Fuego FRE 32
23 Southern California Surf SCS 25
24 San Francisco City FRA 25
35 Burlingame Dragons BDR 19
43 Seahorses SEA 17
57 San Diego Zest SDZ 11
59 Ventura County Fusion VEN 10
72 Orange County Blues Sub 23 OCB 4
International Champions Cup Groupe 1 »
Mer 26 Jul
02:05 En cours 25'
Tottenham Hotspur
0 - 1
Roma
Qualif. Champions Groupe 3 »
Mer 26 Jul
20:45
Nice
20:45
Ajax
Mer 26 Jul
18:30
Dinamo Kiev
18:30
Young Boys
Mer 26 Jul
21:00
Club Brugge
21:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
Mer 26 Jul
20:00
Viitorul
20:00
APOEL
Mer 26 Jul
20:20
Maribor
20:20
FH Hafnarfjordur
Mer 26 Jul
18:45
Salzburg
18:45
Rijeka
Mer 26 Jul
20:45
Celtic
20:45
Rosenborg BK
Mer 26 Jul
16:00
Astana
16:00
Legia Warszawa
Mer 26 Jul
19:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
19:00
Ludogorets
Copa Sudamericana »
Mer 26 Jul
02:45
Santa Fe
02:45
Fuerza Amarilla
Mer 26 Jul
00:15 terminé
Chapecoense
(4)1-0(2)
Defensa y Justicia INFO Vidéos
Amicaux »
Mer 26 Jul
20:45
Burton Albion
20:45
West Bromwich Albion
Mer 26 Jul
20:45
Luton Town
20:45
Leicester
Mer 26 Jul
20:45
Kidderminster
20:45
Birmingham City
Mer 26 Jul
18:00
Slovan Liberec
18:00
Turnovo
Mer 26 Jul
17:30
Sampdoria
17:30
Cremonese
Mer 26 Jul
20:30
Doncaster Rovers
20:30
Sheffield Wednesday
Mer 26 Jul
20:45
Walsall
20:45
West Bromwich Albion
Mer 26 Jul
17:00
SPAL
17:00
Triestina
Mer 26 Jul
20:30
Bradford City
20:30
Newcastle
Mer 26 Jul
21:00
Extremadura UD
21:00
Real Betis
Mer 26 Jul
20:30
Scunthorpe United
20:30
Sunderland
Mer 26 Jul
19:00
Montpellier
19:00
Saint Etienne
Mer 26 Jul
20:30
UD Logroñés
20:30
Zaragoza
Mer 26 Jul
20:30
RM Castilla
20:30
Leganés
Mer 26 Jul
20:00
Toledo
20:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Mer 26 Jul
03:00
Toluca
03:00
Atlético
Mer 26 Jul
18:00
Schalke 04
18:00
FK Neftchi
Mer 26 Jul
20:30
Atalanta
20:30
Lille
Mer 26 Jul
20:00
Rayo Vallecano
20:00
Fuenlabrada
Mer 26 Jul
20:30
Ponferradina
20:30
Real Oviedo
Mer 26 Jul
19:00
AZ Alkmaar
19:00
Málaga
Mer 26 Jul
20:30
Real Avila CF
20:30
Gimnástica Segoviana
Mer 26 Jul
20:30
Villarrobledo
20:30
San Clemente Isla Paraiso
Mer 26 Jul
20:30
Los Barrios
20:30
Linense
Mer 26 Jul
21:00
Cd Don Álvaro
21:00
Mérida AD
Mer 26 Jul
Reporté
Calamonte
-
Mérida AD
Mer 26 Jul
12:00
Estoril
12:00
Benfica II
Mer 26 Jul
21:00
Vitória
21:00
Sporting CP
Mer 26 Jul
19:30
Arenas CF
19:30
Unión Adarve
Mer 26 Jul
20:15 Reporté
J. Torremolinos
20:15
At. Malagueño
Mer 26 Jul
17:30
Chievo
17:30
Trento Calcio 1921
Mer 26 Jul
18:00
Stuttgart
18:00
Kasimpasa
Mer 26 Jul
19:00
Huddersfield Town
19:00
Udinese
Mer 26 Jul
19:00
Espinho
19:00
Desportivo Aves
Mer 26 Jul
12:00
Al Sadd
12:00
Goztepe
Mer 26 Jul
20:00
CD Marino
20:00
Tenerife
Mer 26 Jul
20:00
Reus Deportiu
20:00
Villarreal
Mer 26 Jul
20:30
Talavera Reina
20:30
Navalcarnero
Mer 26 Jul
00:45 En cours 90'
Orlando City
1 - 3
River Plate
Copa MX Apertura Groupe 1 »
Mer 26 Jul
02:00 En cours 31'
Dorados
0 - 0
Leones Negros
Copa MX Apertura Groupe 3 »
Copa MX Apertura Groupe 4 »
Mer 26 Jul
02:00 En cours 31'
Puebla
0 - 0
Atlante FC
Copa MX Apertura Groupe 6 »
Mer 26 Jul
04:06
León
04:06
Oaxaca
Copa MX Apertura Groupe 8 »
Mer 26 Jul
02:00 En cours 31'
Querétaro
0 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora
Copa MX Apertura Groupe 9 »
Copa Colombia »
Copa de la Liga de Escocia »
Mer 26 Jul
20:45
Cowdenbeath
20:45
Dundee
Copa Suecia »
Mer 26 Jul
19:00
Bollnas
19:00
IFK Timra
Serie B Brazil »
Mer 26 Jul
00:15 terminé
ABC
1 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas INFO
Mer 26 Jul
02:30 En cours 1'
Internacional
0 - 0
Oeste
Copa de la Liga Japón »
Colombia - Primera B Clausura »
FNL »
Cup »
Mer 26 Jul
16:00
Enerhiya Nova Kak.
16:00
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
Mer 26 Jul
17:00
Inhulets
17:00
Poltava
Mer 26 Jul
17:00
Kolos Kovalivka
17:00
Cherkaskyi Dnipro
Mer 26 Jul
16:00
Demnya
16:00
Polessya
Mer 26 Jul
17:00
Desna Chernihiv
17:00
Balkany Zorya
Mer 26 Jul
18:00
FC Lviv
18:00
Volyn Lutsk
Mer 26 Jul
18:00
Dnipro-1
18:00
Sumy
Mer 26 Jul
17:00
Nyva Ternopil
17:00
Prykarpattya
Mer 26 Jul
17:00
Avanhard
17:00
MFK Mykolaiv
Mer 26 Jul
17:00
Ahrobiznes
17:00
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
Mer 26 Jul
16:00
Nikopol
16:00
Arsenal Kyiv
Mer 26 Jul
16:00
Rukh Vynnyky
16:00
Hirnyk-Sport
Mer 26 Jul
16:00
Helios Kharkiv
16:00
Obolon
Cup »
A Lyga »
Mer 26 Jul
17:00
Utenis Utena
17:00
Atlantas
Regionalliga Groupe 1 »
Mer 26 Jul
19:00
Buchbach
19:00
1860 München
Premier League »
Mer 26 Jul
14:00
Atyrau
14:00
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Copa Uzbekistán »
Mer 26 Jul
15:00
Kokand 1912
15:00
Nasaf
Mer 26 Jul
15:00
Lokomotiv Tashkent
15:00
Buxoro
Copa Estonia »
Mer 26 Jul
17:00
Narva United
17:00
Pärnu Vaprus
Mer 26 Jul
18:00
Poseidon JK
18:00
Joker
Mer 26 Jul
18:30
Tartu FC Santos
18:30
Paide III
Mer 26 Jul
18:00
Koeru SK
18:00
Kalju
Mer 26 Jul
18:00
Ambla
18:00
Läänemaa Haapsalu

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook