We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. En savoir plus. Plus d'info et modification des paramètres Accepter
Premier League Ukraine
Ven 17 Nov
Shakhtar Donetsk
1-2
Oleksandria
Sam 18 Nov
Zirka Kirovohrad
0-2
Dinamo Kiev
Zorya Luhansk
1-1
FC Veres
Karpaty Lviv
0-1
Illichivets
Dim 19 Nov
Vorskla Poltava
1-1
Stal
Chornomorets
2-1
Olimpik Donetsk
Equipe / Points
1 Shakhtar Donetsk SHA 36
2 Dinamo Kiev DYN 32
3 Olimpik Donetsk OLI 25
4 FC Veres FCV 22
5 Vorskla Poltava VOR 22
6 Zorya Luhansk ZOR 20
 
7 Illichivets Mariupol ILL 20
8 Oleksandria PFC 15
9 Chornomorets Odessa CHO 15
10 Zirka Kirovohrad ZIR 14
11 Karpaty Lviv KPT 14
12 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk STA 12
Persha Liga
Mer 25 Oct
Inhulets
2-0
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
Jeu 16 Nov
Hirnyk-Sport
1-0
Balkany Zorya
Ven 17 Nov
Rukh Vynnyky
2-0
Avanhard
Volyn Lutsk
1-3
Arsenal Kyiv
Sam 18 Nov
Kolos Kovalivka
0-1
Desna Chernihiv
Poltava
3-0
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
Helios Kharkiv
1-3
Cherkaskyi Dnipro
Obolon
1-2
Kremin
MFK Mykolaiv
0-0
Sumy
Equipe / Points
1 Arsenal Kyiv ARS 55
2 Poltava POL 50
3 Inhulets INH 45
4 Kolos Kovalivka KOL 41
5 Desna Chernihiv DES 40
6 Helios Kharkiv HEL 40
7 Avanhard Kramatorsk AVA 34
8 Hirnyk-Sport HSP 31
9 Rukh Vynnyky RYV 28
 
10 Obolon OBO 27
11 Balkany Zorya BAL 26
12 MFK Mykolaiv MFK 24
13 Zhemchuzhyna Odesa ZHO 21
14 Kremin KRE 21
15 Sumy SUM 20
16 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka NAF 20
17 Volyn Lutsk VOL 18
18 Cherkaskyi Dnipro CHD 14
Groupe 1
Sam 04 Nov
Nyva Ternopil
1-2
Arsenal Bila Tser.
Polessya
0-0
Podillya
Teplovyk
2-4
Ahrobiznes
Dim 05 Nov
Bukovyna
0-3
Skala Stryi
FC Nyva Vinnytsya
1-2
FC Lviv
Equipe / Points
1 Ahrobiznes Volochysk FKA 51
2 Teplovyk TIF 38
3 Nyva Ternopil NYV 27
4 FC Nyva Vinnytsya NYV 24
5 FC Lviv LVI 23
6 Bukovyna Chernivtsi BUK 20
 
7 Skala Stryi SST 18
8 Podillya Khmelnytskyi POK 18
9 Polessya POL 17
10 Arsenal Bila Tserkva ABT 12
11 Cherkaskyi Dnipro II CHE 0
12 Ternopil' TER 0
Groupe 2
Ven 17 Nov
Real Pharma
4-0
Sudnobudivnyk
Inhulets II
0-0
Metalist 1925 Kha.
Sam 18 Nov
Myr
1-4
Dnipro-1
Enerhiya Nova Kak.
2-2
Tavriya Simferopol
Nikopol
0-0
Dnipro
Dim 19 Nov
Mykolaiv II
3-0
Metalurh
Equipe / Points
1 Dnipro-1 SKD 53
2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv MET 51
3 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk DNI 42
4 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka ENK 39
5 Myr MYR 34
6 Tavriya Simferopol TAV 33
 
7 Real Pharma RPH 31
8 Nikopol NIK 29
9 Mykolaiv II MYK 22
10 Sudnobudivnyk SMY 16
11 Inhulets II IHP 12
12 Metalurh Zaporizhya MZZ 7
Liga Ucrania Sub 21
Jeu 16 Nov
Shakhtar Donetsk
5-0
Oleksandria
Ven 17 Nov
Zirka Sub 21
0-4
Dynamo Kyiv
Zorya Luhansk
1-0
Veres Sub 21
Karpaty Lviv
3-1
Mariupol' Sub 21
Sam 18 Nov
Vorskla Poltava
4-1
Stal Kamianske
Chornomorets
2-1
Olimpik Donetsk
Equipe / Points
1 Shakhtar Donetsk Sub 21 SHD 33
2 Zorya Luhansk Sub 21 ZOL 31
3 Dynamo Kyiv Sub 21 DYN 30
4 Oleksandria Sub 21 OLE 30
5 Karpaty Lviv Sub 21 KAR 29
6 Vorskla Poltava Sub 21 VOP 29
 
7 Mariupol' Sub 21 ILL 28
8 Olimpik Donetsk Sub 21 OLD 16
9 Veres Sub 21 VER 12
10 Chornomorets Sub 21 CHO 11
11 Zirka Sub 21 ZIR 10
12 Stal Kamianske Sub 21 STA 8
Liga Ucrania Sub 19
Jeu 16 Nov
Veres Sub 19
4-1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Ven 17 Nov
Olimpik Donetsk
1-0
Oleksandria
Sam 18 Nov
Chornomorets
1-2
Mariupol' Sub 19
Arsenal Kyiv
0-1
Karpaty Lviv
Dynamo Kyiv Sub-19
4-1
Zorya Luhansk
Skala Stryi
0-1
Vorskla Poltava
Dim 19 Nov
Zirka Sub 19
0-2
Stal Kamianske
Equipe / Points
1 Shakhtar Donetsk U19 SHK 30
2 Dynamo Kyiv Sub-19 DKY 28
3 Karpaty Lviv Sub 19 KAR 26
4 Mariupol' Sub 19 MAR 21
5 Oleksandria Sub 19 OLE 20
6 Zorya Luhansk Sub 19 ZOL 19
7 Chornomorets Sub 19 CHO 18
 
8 Olimpik Donetsk Sub 19 OLD 17
9 Veres Sub 19 VER 16
10 Vorskla Poltava Sub 19 VOP 14
11 Skala Stryi Sub 19 SKS 12
12 Stal Kamianske Sub 19 KAM 12
13 Arsenal Kyiv Sub 19 ARK 10
14 Zirka Sub 19 ZIR 9
Premier League »
LaLiga Santander »
Lun 20 Nov
21:00
Eibar
21:00
Real Betis
Serie A »
Lun 20 Nov
20:45
Hellas Verona
20:45
Bologna
Ligue 1 »
Lun 20 Nov
19:00 Mi-temps
Amiens SC
1 - 0
Lille Vidéos
Primera Division »
Lun 20 Nov
01:30 terminé
Santos Laguna
0 - 1
América INFO
Serie A »
Lun 20 Nov
20:00
Fluminense Janeiro
20:00
Ponte Preta
Lun 20 Nov
23:00
Avaí
23:00
Palmeiras
Primera B »
Lun 20 Nov
01:30 terminé
La Equidad
0 - 1
Deportes Tolima INFO
Primera Division »
Lun 20 Nov
23:15
Olimpo
23:15
Godoy Cruz
Lun 20 Nov
21:00
Gimnasia La Plata
21:00
Patronato
Lun 20 Nov
01:30 terminé
Talleres Córdoba
0 - 1
Rosario Central INFO
Super League »
Lun 20 Nov
18:30 En cours 70'
PAOK
1 - 1
Atromitos
Süper Lig »
Lun 20 Nov
18:00 terminé
Karabukspor
0 - 2
Kasimpasa INFO
Amicaux »
Lun 20 Nov
07:00 terminé
Remo Stars
0 - 1
Lobi Stars INFO
Lun 20 Nov
09:00 terminé
Niger Tornadoes
3 - 1
Bukola Babes INFO
Lun 20 Nov
15:00 terminé
MFM FC
1 - 1
Katsina United INFO
Lun 20 Nov
16:30 terminé
Rivers United
0 - 1
Kano Pillars INFO
Serie B »
Lun 20 Nov
20:30
Palermo
20:30
Cittadella
2. Liga »
Liga 1 »
Lun 20 Nov
19:45 En cours 12'
Voluntari
0 - 0
Viitorul Constanţa
Ligue 2 »
Lun 20 Nov
20:45
Lens
20:45
Niort
Primera Nacional B »
Lun 20 Nov
23:00
Instituto
23:00
Atletico Rafaela
Lun 20 Nov
21:00
Dep. Riestra
21:00
Los Andes
Apertura Liga de Ascenso »
Lun 20 Nov
03:00 terminé
Tampico Madero
3 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas INFO
A PFG »
Lun 20 Nov
16:30 terminé
Vereya
2 - 0
Etar INFO
Superliga »
Lun 20 Nov
19:00 Mi-temps
Aalborg BK
0 - 0
Midtjylland
Ekstraklasa »
Lun 20 Nov
18:00 terminé
Zaglebie Lubin
0 - 0
Korona Kielce INFO
Lega Pro 1 Groupe 1 »
Lun 20 Nov
20:45
Pro Piacenza
20:45
Pisa
Eerste Divisie »
Lun 20 Nov
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
Jong Utrecht
Lun 20 Nov
20:00
AZ II
20:00
Jong Ajax
LFPB - Clausura »
Lun 20 Nov
00:30 terminé
Blooming
4 - 0
Universitario de Sucre INFO
Apertura Guatemala »
Lun 20 Nov
01:00 terminé
Xelajú
0 - 0
Guastatoya INFO
1. Lig »
Lun 20 Nov
16:00 terminé
Gaziantepspor
0 - 3
Boluspor INFO
Primera B Metropolitana »
Liga Letonia - Play Offs Ascenso »
Lun 20 Nov
13:00 terminé
FS Metta/LU
3 - 1
Progress / AFA Olaine INFO
Regionalliga Groupe 1 »
Lun 20 Nov
20:05
1860 München
20:05
Buchbach
Clausura Venezuela »
Lun 20 Nov
00:00 terminé
Carabobo
0 - 0
Mineros de Guayana INFO
Challenge League »
Lun 20 Nov
20:00
FC Vaduz
20:00
Schaffhausen
Superliga Albanie »
Lun 20 Nov
14:00 terminé
Kukësi
1 - 2
Partizani Tirana INFO
Lun 20 Nov
14:00 terminé
Luftëtari
1 - 1
Laçi INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook