We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. En savoir plus. Plus d'info et modification des paramètres Accepter
Premier League Ukraine
Sam 22 Jul
FC Veres
0-0
Oleksandria
Chornomorets
0-1
Stal
Shakhtar Donetsk
0-1
Dinamo Kiev
Dim 23 Jul
Karpaty Lviv
1-3
Vorskla Poltava
Zorya Luhansk
1-1
Illichivets
Zirka Kirovohrad
0-0
Olimpik Donetsk
Equipe / Points
1 Dinamo Kiev DYN 6
2 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk STA 6
3 Olimpik Donetsk OLI 4
4 Shakhtar Donetsk SHA 3
5 Vorskla Poltava VOR 3
6 Illichivets Mariupol ILL 2
 
7 Zirka Kirovohrad ZIR 2
8 FC Veres FCV 2
9 Zorya Luhansk ZOR 1
10 Karpaty Lviv KPT 1
11 Oleksandria PFC 1
12 Chornomorets Odessa CHO 0
Groupe 2
Mer 31 Mai
Dinamo Kiev
2-1
Chornomorets
Zorya Luhansk
2-0
Olimpik Donetsk
Oleksandria
1-1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Equipe / Points
1 Shakhtar Donetsk SHA 80
2 Dinamo Kiev DYN 67
3 Zorya Luhansk ZOR 54
 
4 Olimpik Donetsk OLI 44
5 Oleksandria PFC 40
6 Chornomorets Odessa CHO 38
Groupe 3
Mer 31 Mai
Stal
0-0
Vorskla Poltava
Dnipro
16:00
Volyn Lutsk
Karpaty Lviv
2-1
Zirka Kirovohrad
Equipe / Points
1 Vorskla Poltava VOR 42
2 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk STA 41
3 Zirka Kirovohrad ZIR 34
 
4 Karpaty Lviv KPT 30
5 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk DNI 22
6 Volyn Lutsk VOL 7
Persha Liga
Jeu 01 Jun
Obolon
1-0
Skala Stryi
Ven 02 Jun
Arsenal Kyiv
3-0
Inhulets
Poltava
2-2
Hirnyk-Sport
Illichivets
1-1
Desna Chernihiv
MFK Mykolaiv
1-0
Avanhard
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
2-1
Kolos Kovalivka
Cherkaskyi Dnipro
3-0
Ternopil'
Helios Kharkiv
2-1
FC Veres
Sumy
2-0
Bukovyna
Equipe / Points
1 Illichivets Mariupol ILL 81
2 Desna Chernihiv DES 74
3 FC Veres FCV 67
4 Helios Kharkiv HEL 58
5 Kolos Kovalivka KOL 57
6 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka NAF 54
7 Avanhard Kramatorsk AVA 52
8 Cherkaskyi Dnipro CHD 48
9 Obolon OBO 45
 
10 Arsenal Kyiv ARS 45
11 Hirnyk-Sport HSP 43
12 Poltava POL 40
13 Inhulets INH 38
14 MFK Mykolaiv MFK 37
15 Sumy SUM 36
16 Bukovyna Chernivtsi BUK 33
17 Skala Stryi SST 20
18 Ternopil' TER 15
Druha Liga Ucrania
Ven 02 Jun
Kremin
3-1
Nikopol
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
8-0
Metalurh
Krystal
16:00
Balkany Zorya
Myr
6-0
Sudnobudivnyk
Podillya
1-0
Illichivets II
Rukh Vynnyky
5-0
Enerhiya Nova Kak.
FC Nyva Vinnytsya
1-1
Real Pharma
Inhulets II
0-2
Teplovyk
Equipe / Points
1 Zhemchuzhyna Odesa ZHO 74
2 Rukh Vynnyky RYV 72
3 Kremin KRE 68
4 Real Pharma RPH 55
5 Balkany Zorya BAL 54
6 FC Nyva Vinnytsya NYV 48
7 Myr MYR 47
8 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka ENK 46
9 Inhulets II IHP 46
 
10 Teplovyk TIF 44
11 Nikopol NIK 41
12 Krystal FCK 38
13 Illichivets II ILL 32
14 Podillya Khmelnytskyi POK 24
15 Arsenal Bila Tserkva ABT 23
16 Metalurh Zaporizhya MZZ 21
17 Sudnobudivnyk SMY 20
Groupe 1
Sam 22 Jul
Cherkaskyi Dnipro
-
Ternopil'
Nyva Ternopil
2-0
Arsenal Bila Tser.
Polessya
0-4
FC Nyva Vinnytsya
Podillya
1-3
Teplovyk
Ahrobiznes
1-0
FC Lviv
Dim 23 Jul
Bukovyna
1-3
Skala Stryi
Equipe / Points
1 Skala Stryi SST 6
2 Ahrobiznes Volochysk FKA 6
3 FC Nyva Vinnytsya NYV 4
4 Nyva Ternopil NYV 3
5 FC Lviv LVI 3
6 Teplovyk TIF 3
 
7 Podillya Khmelnytskyi POK 1
8 Cherkaskyi Dnipro II CHE 0
9 Arsenal Bila Tserkva ABT 0
10 Bukovyna Chernivtsi BUK 0
11 Ternopil' TER 0
12 Polessya POL 0
Groupe 2
Ven 21 Jul
Metalurh
0-8
Dnipro-1
Sam 22 Jul
Nikopol
0-0
Real Pharma
Myr
2-1
Metalist 1925 Kha.
Dnipro
2-2
Enerhiya Nova Kak.
Tavriya Simferopol
3-2
Inhulets II
Dim 23 Jul
Sudnobudivnyk
2-2
Mykolaiv II
Equipe / Points
1 Dnipro-1 SKD 6
2 Tavriya Simferopol TAV 6
3 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka ENK 4
4 Real Pharma RPH 4
5 Myr MYR 4
6 Inhulets II IHP 3
 
7 Nikopol NIK 2
8 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk DNI 1
9 Mykolaiv II MYK 1
10 Sudnobudivnyk SMY 1
11 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv MET 0
12 Metalurh Zaporizhya MZZ 0
Liga Ucrania Sub 21
Ven 21 Jul
Veres Sub 21
1-1
Oleksandria
Chornomorets
2-2
Stal Kamianske
Sam 22 Jul
Zirka Sub 21
0-1
Olimpik Donetsk
Karpaty Lviv
1-2
Vorskla Poltava
Shakhtar Donetsk
1-0
Dynamo Kyiv
Zorya Luhansk
1-1
Mariupol' Sub 21
Equipe / Points
1 Shakhtar Donetsk Sub 21 SHD 6
2 Zorya Luhansk Sub 21 ZOL 4
3 Oleksandria Sub 21 OLE 4
4 Karpaty Lviv Sub 21 KAR 3
5 Dynamo Kyiv Sub 21 DYN 3
6 Vorskla Poltava Sub 21 VOP 3
 
7 Olimpik Donetsk Sub 21 OLD 3
8 Veres Sub 21 VER 2
9 Mariupol' Sub 21 ILL 2
10 Chornomorets Sub 21 CHO 1
11 Stal Kamianske Sub 21 STA 1
12 Zirka Sub 21 ZIR 0
Liga Ucrania Sub 19
Jeu 25 Mai
Zirka Sub 19
1-3
Dynamo Kyiv Sub-19
Sam 27 Mai
Vorskla Poltava
4-1
Stal
Chornomorets
6-0
Skala Stryi
Volyn Lutsk
1-2
Zorya Luhansk
Shakhtar Donetsk
1-3
Olimpik Donetsk
Arsenal Kyiv
0-2
Karpaty Lviv
Dim 28 Mai
Oleksandria Sub19
1-0
Dnipro Sub 19
Equipe / Points
1 Dynamo Kyiv Sub-19 DKY 70
2 Oleksandria Sub19 OLE 51
3 Shakhtar Donetsk U19 SHK 50
4 Chornomorets Sub 19 CHO 46
5 Vorskla Poltava Sub 19 VOP 45
6 Olimpik Donetsk Sub 19 OLD 42
7 Karpaty Lviv Sub 19 KAR 38
 
8 Zorya Luhansk Sub 19 ZOL 33
9 Volyn Lutsk Sub 19 VOL 28
10 Skala Stryi Sub 19 SKS 27
11 Arsenal Kyiv Sub 19 ARK 25
12 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Sub19 SDN 25
13 Dnipro Sub 19 DNI 22
14 Zirka Sub 19 ZIR 9
Qualif. Champions Groupe 3 »
Mar 25 Jul
19:30
Steaua Bucureşti
19:30
Viktoria Plzeň
Mar 25 Jul
19:30
AEK Athens
19:30
CSKA Moskva
Mar 25 Jul
19:00
Slavia Praha
19:00
BATE Borisov
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
Partizan Beograd
20:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
Mar 25 Jul
20:00
Vardar Skopje
20:00
Kobenhavn
Mar 25 Jul
19:00
Qarabağ
19:00
Sheriff
Serie A »
Mar 25 Jul
01:00 terminé
São Paulo FC
1 - 1
Grêmio Porto Alegre INFO
International Champions Cup Groupe 3 »
Mar 25 Jul
13:35
Chelsea
13:35
Bayern München
Primera B »
Mar 25 Jul
01:00 terminé
Envigado
0 - 0
Atlético Bucaramanga INFO
Mar 25 Jul
03:00 En cours 81'
Alianza Petrolera
1 - 0
Junior
Amicaux »
Mar 25 Jul
20:30
Milton Keynes Dons
20:30
Brentford
Mar 25 Jul
20:30
Peterborough
20:30
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
Northampton
20:45
Derby County
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
Preston North End
20:45
Burnley
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
Sheffield United
20:45
Stoke City
Mar 25 Jul
20:30
Rochdale
20:30
Barnsley
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
Charlton Athletic
20:45
Norwich City
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
Southend United
20:45
Brighton & Hove Albion
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
Stockport County
20:45
Bolton Wanderers
Mar 25 Jul
18:00
Vitesse
18:00
Aston Villa
Mar 25 Jul
20:30
Colchester United
20:30
Ipswich Town
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
Stevenage
20:45
Millwall
Mar 25 Jul
01:30 terminé
Cincinnati
0 - 2
Valencia INFO
Mar 25 Jul
20:00
Pontevedra
20:00
Deportivo
Mar 25 Jul
20:00
Shrewsbury Town
20:00
Cardiff City
Mar 25 Jul
12:00
Dulwich Hamlet FC
12:00
Crystal Palace
Mar 25 Jul
19:00
Tubize
19:00
Charleroi
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
Cheltenham Town
20:45
Bristol City
Mar 25 Jul
11:00
Alavés
11:00
Mirandés
Mar 25 Jul
19:00
Heracles
19:00
Granada
Mar 25 Jul
20:00
Olot
20:00
Espanyol
Mar 25 Jul
Reporté
Paris FC
-
Dunkerque
Mar 25 Jul
19:00
Wolfsberger AC
19:00
Hannover 96
Mar 25 Jul
20:30
Hull City
20:30
Nantes
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
Nottingham Forest
20:45
Girona
Mar 25 Jul
19:00
R. Sociedad
19:00
Genclerbirligi SK
Mar 25 Jul
20:30
Linares Deportivo
20:30
Córdoba
Mar 25 Jul
17:30
Chievo
17:30
Ciliverghe Mazzano
Mar 25 Jul
17:30
RB Leipzig
17:30
Konyaspor
Mar 25 Jul
18:30
Hamburger SV
18:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Mar 25 Jul
20:00
Real Valladolid
20:00
Beşiktaş
Mar 25 Jul
19:30
Barakaldo
19:30
Real Sporting
Mar 25 Jul
18:00
Alanyaspor
18:00
Asteras Tripolis
Mar 25 Jul
16:00
Sivasspor
16:00
Adanaspor
Copa de la Liga de Escocia »
Mar 25 Jul
20:30
Stenhousemuir
20:30
East Kilbride
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
Falkirk
20:45
Forfar Athletic
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
Stirling Albion
20:45
Brechin City
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
East Fife
20:45
Elgin City
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
Hibernian FC
20:45
Arbroath
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
Montrose
20:45
Alloa Athletic
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
Ayr United
20:45
Clyde
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
Dumbarton
20:45
Annan Athletic
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
Berwick Rangers
20:45
Queen's Park FC
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
Edinburgh City
20:45
Motherwell
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
Albion Rovers
20:45
Hamilton Academical
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
Airdrieonians
20:45
Partick Thistle FC
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
Stranraer
20:45
Livingston FC
Mar 25 Jul
21:00
Peterhead
21:00
Heart of Midlothian
Mar 25 Jul
21:00
Buckie Thistle
21:00
Raith Rovers FC
Primera Nacional B »
Copa Suecia »
Mar 25 Jul
19:00
IFK Hässleholm
19:00
Hittarp
Mar 25 Jul
19:00
Kvibille
19:00
Skrea
Mar 25 Jul
19:00
Sävedalen
19:00
Tvååker
Mar 25 Jul
19:30
Södertälje
19:30
Assyriska IF
Cup »
Mar 25 Jul
17:00
Vysoké Mýto
17:00
Pardubice
Serie C Groupe 1 »
Mar 25 Jul
01:30 terminé
Confiança
1 - 1
Cuiabá INFO
Mar 25 Jul
02:00 terminé
Remo
1 - 0
ASA Arapiraquense INFO
A Lyga »
Regionalliga Groupe 1 »
Mar 25 Jul
19:00
Nürnberg II
19:00
Eichstätt
Mar 25 Jul
19:00
Wacker Burghausen
19:00
Illertissen
Mar 25 Jul
19:00
Augsburg II
19:00
Unterföhring
Mar 25 Jul
19:00
FC Pipinsried
19:00
Schweinfurt
Mar 25 Jul
19:00
Rosenheim
19:00
Schalding-Heining
Mar 25 Jul
19:00
Memmingen
19:00
Seligenporten
Serie D »
Mar 25 Jul
01:00 terminé
Gurupi
1 - 0
Atlético Acreano INFO
Copa Uzbekistán »
Mar 25 Jul
15:00
Bunyodkor
15:00
Neftchi
Úrvalsdeild »
Mar 25 Jul
21:15
Víkingur
21:15
Valur Reykjavík
Copa Estonia »
Mar 25 Jul
18:00
Zenit Tallinn
18:00
Otepää
Mar 25 Jul
17:00
Sillamäe Kalev
17:00
Levadia
Mar 25 Jul
19:30
Tallinna Kalev
19:30
Tartu FC
Mar 25 Jul
18:00
Levadia Tallin
18:00
TJK Legion
Mar 25 Jul
18:00
Paide
18:00
Noorus-96
Mar 25 Jul
18:00
Anija United
18:00
Lihula JK
Mar 25 Jul
18:00
FC Elva
18:00
Ararat
Mar 25 Jul
18:00
Järva-Jaani
18:00
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
Oberliga Groupe 3 »
Mar 25 Jul
18:30
Amberg
18:30
Bayern Hof
Primera Division »
S-League »
Mar 25 Jul
13:30
Home United
13:30
Warriors
Cuarta Noruega Groupe 1 »
Mar 25 Jul
19:00
Ullern
19:00
Odd III
Amapaense »
Mar 25 Jul
01:30 terminé
Macapá
2 - 2
Independente AP INFO
Copa Paulista »
Carioca 2 Groupe 2 »
Mar 25 Jul
20:00
Barra Mansa
20:00
Friburguense
Super League »
Mar 25 Jul
10:45
MISC
10:45
Kuantan FA
Mar 25 Jul
10:45
UiTM
10:45
ATM
Mar 25 Jul
14:15
Sabah
14:15
Johor FC II
Mar 25 Jul
15:00
Terengganu
15:00
Negeri Sembilan
Mar 25 Jul
15:00
PDRM
15:00
Kuala Lumpur
Mar 25 Jul
15:00
PKNP
15:00
Perlis

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook