We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. En savoir plus. Plus d'info et modification des paramètres Accepter
Süper Lig
Ven 02 Jun
Akhisar
2-3
Karabukspor
Genclerbirligi SK
1-0
Kasimpasa
Antalyaspor
4-1
Gaziantepspor
Sam 03 Jun
Kayserispor
0-1
İstanbul
Adanaspor
1-3
Fenerbahçe
Beşiktaş
4-0
Osmanlıspor
Galatasaray SK
2-1
Konyaspor
Rizespor
1-0
Alanyaspor
Trabzonspor
1-2
Bursaspor
Equipe / Points
1 Beşiktaş BJK 77
2 İstanbul Başakşehir IST 73
3 Fenerbahçe FEN 64
4 Galatasaray SK GAL 64
5 Antalyaspor ANT 58
6 Trabzonspor TRA 51
7 Akhisar Belediyespor AKB 48
8 Genclerbirligi SK GEN 46
9 Konyaspor KON 43
 
10 Kasimpasa KAS 43
11 Karabukspor KAR 43
12 Alanyaspor ALA 40
13 Osmanlıspor OSM 38
14 Bursaspor BUR 38
15 Kayserispor KAY 38
16 Rizespor ÇAR 36
17 Gaziantepspor GAZ 26
18 Adanaspor ADA 25
Groupe 2
Sam 29 Avr
1461 Trabzon
7-4
Inegolspor
Kastamonuspor
5-0
Kayseri
Menemen
3-3
Karsiyaka
Ankaragucu
2-0
Hatayspor
Eyupspor
1-4
Tokatspor
Etimesgut
3-2
Gumushanespor
Bugsasspor
0-2
Kirklarelispor
Tuzlaspor
1-0
Aydinspor
Sariyer
2-0
Nigde Belediyespor
Equipe / Points
1 Ankaragucu ANK 72
2 Gumushanespor GUM 65
3 Kastamonuspor KAS 60
4 Hatayspor HAT 59
5 Menemen Belediyespor MEN 58
6 Karsiyaka KAR 54
7 Sariyer SAR 51
8 Etimesgut SEK 51
9 Nigde Belediyespor NIG 46
 
10 Eyupspor EYU 44
11 Tokatspor TOK 42
12 Inegolspor INE 41
13 Tuzlaspor TUZ 39
14 Kirklarelispor KIR 38
15 Bugsasspor BUG 37
16 Aydinspor AYD 37
17 1461 Trabzon 146 33
18 Kayseri Erciyesspor KAY 0
Groupe 2
Sam 29 Avr
Turk Metal Kirikk.
2-5
Batman Petrolspor
Bodrumspor
0-0
Yeşil Bursa
Düzcespor
5-3
Kemerspor
Yomraspor
1-2
Halide Edip Adivar
Pazarspor
0-1
Canakkale
Kirikhanspor
0-2
Silivrispor
Tire 1922
1-2
Manisa BBSK
Erbaaspor
4-1
Derince
Sam 13 Mai
Dersim Spor
1-3
Çatalca Spor
Equipe / Points
1 Bodrumspor BOD 65
2 Erbaaspor ERB 60
3 Manisa BBSK MAN 58
4 Silivrispor SIL 58
5 Çatalca Spor CAT 55
6 Düzcespor DUZ 54
7 Halide Edip Adivar HEA 53
8 Kirikhanspor KIR 47
9 Kemerspor TEK 45
 
10 Yomraspor YOM 44
11 Batman Petrolspor BAT 43
12 Tire 1922 TIR 43
13 Yeşil Bursa OYA 41
14 Canakkale Dardanelspor DAR 41
15 Pazarspor PAZ 39
16 Dersim Spor DER 33
17 Derince Belediyespor DER 26
18 Turk Metal Kirikkale TMK 23
Groupe 3
Sam 29 Avr
Sakaryaspor
3-1
Maltepespor
Payas
0-2
Ankara Adliyespor
Elazig
4-1
Yeni
Orhangazispor
1-2
Bayrampasaspor
Darica G.Birligi
6-2
Muğlaspor
Orduspor
2-1
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Sultanbeyli
2-0
Bergama
Denizli
1-3
Belediye
Afjet Afyonspor
0-1
Trabzon
Equipe / Points
1 Afjet Afyonspor AAF 76
2 Sakaryaspor SAK 68
3 Darica G.Birligi DAR 68
4 Yeni Diyarbakirspor YEN 60
5 Bayrampasaspor BAY 56
6 Elazig Belediyespor ELA 54
7 Trabzon Duzyurtspor TRA 50
8 Tarsus Idman Yurdu TAR 48
9 Ankara Adliyespor ANK 42
 
10 Muğlaspor MUL 42
11 Orhangazispor ORH 41
12 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor SUL 40
13 Bergama Belediyespor BER 39
14 Belediye Bingölspor K. BEL 38
15 Payas PAY 35
16 Maltepespor MAL 32
17 Denizli Belediyespor DEN 22
18 Orduspor ORD 20
Coupe des Confédérations Groupe 2 »
Dim 25 Jun
17:00
Chili
17:00
Australie
Dim 25 Jun
17:00
Allemagne
17:00
Cameroun
Primera Division »
Dim 25 Jun
21:15
Boca Juniors
21:15
Unión Santa Fe
Dim 25 Jun
22:00
Atletico Rafaela
22:00
Sarmiento
Dim 25 Jun
00:00 finished
Martín Juan
1 - 1
Rosario Central INFO
Serie A »
Dim 25 Jun
16:00
Vasco da Gama
16:00
Atlético GO
Dim 25 Jun
00:00 finished
Santos FC
0 - 1
Sport Recife INFO Vidéos
Dim 25 Jun
21:00
São Paulo FC
21:00
Fluminense Rio Janeiro
Dim 25 Jun
21:00
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
21:00
Coritiba FBC
Dim 25 Jun
21:00
Atletico PR
21:00
Vitória
Dim 25 Jun
21:00
Grêmio Porto Ale.
21:00
Corinthians
Dim 25 Jun
23:30
Bahía
23:30
Flamengo
Dim 25 Jun
21:00
Ponte Preta
21:00
Palmeiras
Amicaux »
Dim 25 Jun
18:00
Groen Rood Kateli.
18:00
Mechelen
Dim 25 Jun
10:00
Yenisey
10:00
Ufa
Dim 25 Jun
18:00
Wacker Innsbruck
18:00
Dinamo Moskva
Dim 25 Jun
19:00
Dottignies
19:00
Excelsior Mouscron
Dim 25 Jun
09:00
Tambov
09:00
Tyumen
Tercera Playoffs »
Dim 25 Jun
18:30
Sporting B
18:30
SD Beasain
Dim 25 Jun
11:30
Alavés B
11:30
Ontinyent CF
Dim 25 Jun
20:00
Lorca Deportiva
20:00
Alcobendas Sport
Dim 25 Jun
19:00
CD Calahorra
19:00
CD Badajoz
Dim 25 Jun
18:15
CF Peralada
18:15
Rápido de Bouzas
MLS »
Dim 25 Jun
01:00 finished
Atlanta United
1 - 0
Colorado Rapids INFO
Dim 25 Jun
02:30 finished
Chicago Fire
4 - 0
Orlando City INFO
Dim 25 Jun
01:30 finished
Columbus Crew
4 - 1
Montreal Impact INFO
Dim 25 Jun
02:00 finished
Minnesota United
2 - 2
Vancouver Whitecaps INFO
Dim 25 Jun
01:00 finished
Philadelphia Union
1 - 0
DC United INFO
Dim 25 Jun
04:30 finished
Angeles Galaxy
1 - 2
Kansas City Sporting INFO
Dim 25 Jun
04:30 finished
Jose Earthquakes
2 - 1
Real Salt Lake INFO
CSL »
Primera Division Groupe 2 »
J League »
Segunda B Playoffs »
Dim 25 Jun
20:15
Barcelona B
20:15
Racing
Dim 25 Jun
20:30
Albacete
20:30
Valencia Mestalla
Primera Nacional B »
Eliteserien »
Dim 25 Jun
18:00
Rosenborg BK
18:00
Sogndal
Dim 25 Jun
18:00
Aalesunds FK
18:00
Odd Grenland
Dim 25 Jun
18:00
Stabaek IF
18:00
Kristiansund BK
Dim 25 Jun
18:00
Tromsø IL
18:00
Sandefjord Fotball
Dim 25 Jun
18:00
Sarpsborg 08
18:00
SK Brann Bergen
Dim 25 Jun
20:00
Viking Stavanger
20:00
Haugesund
Serie B Brazil »
Dim 25 Jun
00:00 finished
Guaraní Campinas
2 - 1
Náutico Recife INFO
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Canadian Soccer League »
Dim 25 Jun
01:00 En cours 9'
Brantford Galaxy
0 - 0
Milton SC
Premier League Belarus »
Dim 25 Jun
17:00
Vitebsk
17:00
Slutsk
Dim 25 Jun
19:00
Neman Grodno
19:00
BATE Borisov
Dim 25 Jun
18:00
FK Gorodeya
18:00
Dinamo Brest
NASL - USA »
Dim 25 Jun
01:30 finished
North Carolina
1 - 2
Indy Eleven INFO
Dim 25 Jun
01:30 finished
Miami FC
2 - 1
NY Cosmos INFO
Dim 25 Jun
03:00 finished
Edmonton
0 - 1
San Francisco Deltas INFO
China League One »
Primera B Metropolitana »
Dim 25 Jun
01:35 finished
Def. Belgrano
1 - 1
Deportivo Morón INFO
Superettan »
Dim 25 Jun
17:00
Osters IF
17:00
Varberg
Dim 25 Jun
17:00
IK Frej
17:00
GAIS
Dim 25 Jun
15:00
Gefle
15:00
Åtvidabergs
Dim 25 Jun
17:00
Falkenbergs
17:00
Syrianska FC
Serie C Groupe 1 »
Dim 25 Jun
20:30
Sampaio Correa FC
20:30
Salgueiro
Dim 25 Jun
22:00
Cuiabá
22:00
ASA Arapiraquense
Serie C Groupe 2 »
Dim 25 Jun
01:00 finished
Tupi
0 - 0
Botafogo SP INFO
Dim 25 Jun
20:00
Ypiranga FC
20:00
Tombense
K-League »
Dim 25 Jun
11:00
Suwon Bluewings
11:00
Gangwon FC
Dim 25 Jun
12:00
Seoul
12:00
Sangju Sangmu
Dim 25 Jun
12:00
Jeonbuk Motors
12:00
Daegu FC
Primera A »
Dim 25 Jun
18:30
Liga de Quito
18:30
CS Emelec
Dim 25 Jun
00:00
Barcelona
00:00
Delfin
Dim 25 Jun
19:00
Macará
19:00
Clan Juvenil
PFL »
Dim 25 Jun
15:15
Dinamo Samarqand
15:15
Mash'al
Dim 25 Jun
15:30
Neftchi
15:30
Metalourg
Dim 25 Jun
16:00
Qizilqum
16:00
Shortan
Dim 25 Jun
16:00
Nasaf
16:00
Navbahor
Dim 25 Jun
16:00
Olmaliq
16:00
Kokand 1912
Dim 25 Jun
16:00
Sogdiana
16:00
Buxoro
Dim 25 Jun
16:00
Bunyodkor
16:00
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Coupe COSAFA Groupe 1 »
Dim 25 Jun
15:00
Tanzanie
15:00
Malawi
Dim 25 Jun
17:30
Mauricio
17:30
Angola
Serie D »
Dim 25 Jun
23:00
Altos
23:00
Tocantis Miracema
Dim 25 Jun
23:00
Santos AP
23:00
Cordino
Dim 25 Jun
23:00
Sergipe
23:00
Jacobina
Dim 25 Jun
23:00
Sinop FC
23:00
Comercial MS
Dim 25 Jun
23:00
Brusque
23:00
Operário PR

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook