We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. En savoir plus. Plus d'info et modification des paramètres Accepter
RéSULTATS DE FOOT | Suisse
Super League »
Sam 23 Sep
19:00
Basel
19:00
Zurich
Sam 23 Sep
19:00
Luzern
19:00
Lausanne Sports
Challenge League »
Sam 23 Sep
19:00
Aarau
19:00
Rapperswil
1. Liga Promotion »
Sam 23 Sep
15:00
Basel II
15:00
SC Bruhl
Sam 23 Sep
17:00
Stade
17:00
Old Boys
Sam 23 Sep
16:00
YF Juventus
16:00
Bavois
Sam 23 Sep
15:00
Sion II
15:00
FC Zurich II
Sam 23 Sep
17:30
La Chaux-de-Fonds
17:30
Yverdon
Sam 23 Sep
16:00
Stade Nyonnais
16:00
Cham
Sam 23 Sep
16:00
United Zürich
16:00
Kriens
Sam 23 Sep
16:00
Breitenrain
16:00
FC Koniz
1. Liga Classic Groupe 1 »
Sam 23 Sep
17:00
FC Azzurri 90
17:00
Vevey Sports
Sam 23 Sep
17:00
Echallens
17:00
Meyrin
Sam 23 Sep
17:30
Portalban
17:30
Etoile Carouge
Sam 23 Sep
16:30
Martigny
16:30
Dudingen
Sam 23 Sep
17:00
Lancy FC
17:00
Naters
Sam 23 Sep
17:00
Fribourg
17:00
Thun II
Sam 23 Sep
18:00
Young Boys II
18:00
Lausanne Sport II
1. Liga Classic Groupe 2 »
Sam 23 Sep
17:00
Solothurn
17:00
Baden
Sam 23 Sep
16:00
Schotz
16:00
Grasshoppers II
Sam 23 Sep
16:00
Zug
16:00
FC Sursee
Sam 23 Sep
17:00
Buochs
17:00
Black Stars
Sam 23 Sep
17:15
Kickers Luzern
17:15
Langenthal
Sam 23 Sep
20:00
Bassecourt
20:00
Delemont
1. Liga Classic Groupe 3 »
Sam 23 Sep
16:00
Wettswil-Bonstette
16:00
Winterthur II
Sam 23 Sep
16:00
FC Balzers
16:00
Mendrisio-Stabio
Sam 23 Sep
16:00
Tuggen
16:00
Red Star Zürich
Sam 23 Sep
16:00
Hongg
16:00
St. Gallen II
Sam 23 Sep
17:30
FC Thalwil
17:30
Eschen/Mauren
Sam 23 Sep
17:00
FC Gossau
17:00
Kosova
Sam 23 Sep
18:30
AC Bellinzona
18:30
Seuzach
2 Liga Interregional Suiza Groupe 1 »
Sam 23 Sep
17:00
Signal
17:00
Interstar
Sam 23 Sep
17:30
Terre Sainte
17:30
CS Chênois
Sam 23 Sep
18:30
Chippis
18:30
Urania Genève Sport
Sam 23 Sep
18:00
Bex
18:00
FC Monthey
Sam 23 Sep
17:00
Collex-Bossy
17:00
Conthey
Sam 23 Sep
18:00
Montreux Sports
18:00
Servette II
2 Liga Interregional Suiza Groupe 2 »
Sam 23 Sep
17:00
Bulle
17:00
Thierrens
Sam 23 Sep
17:30
Romontois
17:30
Boudry
Sam 23 Sep
17:30
Stade Payerne
17:30
Richemond
Sam 23 Sep
17:00
Echichens
17:00
La Tour / Le Pâquier
Sam 23 Sep
18:00
Vallorbe-Ballaigue
18:00
Colombier
2 Liga Interregional Suiza Groupe 3 »
Sam 23 Sep
16:00
Lerchenfeld
16:00
FC Prishtina Bern
Sam 23 Sep
17:00
Allschwil
17:00
Tavannes / Tramelan
Sam 23 Sep
16:00
Dornach
16:00
Muri-Gümligen
Sam 23 Sep
18:00
Timau Basel
18:00
FC Konolfingen
Sam 23 Sep
17:15
Reinach
17:15
Biel-Bienne
2 Liga Interregional Suiza Groupe 4 »
Sam 23 Sep
17:00
Hergiswil
17:00
Perlen-Buchrain
Sam 23 Sep
18:30
Locarno
18:30
Lugano II
Sam 23 Sep
16:30
Novazzano
16:30
Ascona
Sam 23 Sep
18:00
Sarnen
18:00
FC Altdorf
Sam 23 Sep
18:00
Ibach
18:00
Brunnen
2 Liga Interregional Suiza Groupe 5 »
Sam 23 Sep
17:00
Rothrist
17:00
Aarau II
Sam 23 Sep
18:00
Schöftland
18:00
FC Blue Stars Zürich
Sam 23 Sep
18:00
Pajde
18:00
Biberist
2 Liga Interregional Suiza Groupe 6 »
Sam 23 Sep
16:00
Herzogenbuchsee
16:00
Chur 97
Sam 23 Sep
18:00
Wil II
18:00
Einsiedeln
Sam 23 Sep
17:00
Bazenheid
17:00
FC Winkeln St …
Sam 23 Sep
17:00
Uzwil
17:00
Linth
Super League
Sam 23 Sep
Basel
19:00
Zurich
Luzern
19:00
Lausanne Sports
Dim 24 Sep
FC Lugano
16:00
Grasshopper
Sion
16:00
Young Boys
St. Gallen
16:00
Thun
Equipe / Points
1 Young Boys YOB 17
2 Zurich ZUR 14
3 St. Gallen STG 12
4 Basel BAS 11
5 Sion SIO 11
 
6 Luzern FCL 10
7 Grasshopper GCZ 9
8 Thun THU 8
9 FC Lugano LUG 8
10 Lausanne Sports LAU 6
Challenge League
Mer 20 Sep
Chiasso
1-0
Aarau
Neuchâtel Xamax
3-2
Servette
Rapperswil
0-0
Wil 1900
Jeu 21 Sep
Schaffhausen
2-0
Winterthur
Wohlen
1-0
FC Vaduz
Equipe / Points
1 Schaffhausen SCH 21
2 Neuchâtel Xamax NEX 21
3 Servette SER 17
4 Chiasso CHI 9
5 FC Vaduz FCV 9
 
6 Rapperswil RAP 8
7 Wohlen WOH 7
8 Winterthur WIN 6
9 Aarau FCA 5
10 Wil 1900 WIL 5
Groupe 2
Sam 23 Sep
Schotz
16:00
Grasshoppers II
Zug
16:00
FC Sursee
Solothurn
17:00
Baden
Buochs
17:00
Black Stars
Kickers Luzern
17:15
Langenthal
Bassecourt
20:00
Delemont
Dim 24 Sep
Munsingen
14:30
Luzern II
Equipe / Points
1 Solothurn SOL 18
2 Munsingen MUN 17
3 Buochs BUO 14
4 Grasshoppers II GRA 13
5 Luzern II LUZ 13
6 Schotz SCH 12
7 Baden BAD 11
 
8 Bassecourt BAS 9
9 Delemont DEL 7
10 Zug ZUG 7
11 Black Stars BLA 6
12 FC Sursee FCS 4
13 Kickers Luzern LUZ 3
14 Langenthal LAN 1
Groupe 1
Ven 22 Sep
Perly-Certoux
1-3
Veyrier Sports
Sam 23 Sep
Signal
17:00
Interstar
Collex-Bossy
17:00
Conthey
Terre Sainte
17:30
CS Chênois
Bex
18:00
FC Monthey
Montreux Sports
18:00
Servette II
Chippis
18:30
Urania Genève Sp.
Equipe / Points
1 Terre Sainte TER 16
2 Urania Genève Sport UGS 14
3 CS Chênois CSC 13
4 Servette II SER 12
5 Conthey CON 11
6 Veyrier Sports VEY 10
7 FC Monthey FCM 9
 
8 Interstar INT 9
9 Chippis CHI 9
10 Montreux Sports MON 9
11 Signal Bernex-Confignon SBC 4
12 Collex-Bossy COL 3
13 Perly-Certoux PER 3
14 Bex BEX 0
Groupe 2
Jeu 21 Sep
Genolier-Begnins
4-2
Farvagny / Ogoz
Sam 23 Sep
Bulle
17:00
Thierrens
Echichens
17:00
Tour Pâquier
Romontois
17:30
Boudry
Stade Payerne
17:30
Richemond
Vallorbe-Ballaigue
18:00
Colombier
Dim 24 Sep
Sarraz-Eclépens
15:00
Dardania Lausanne
Equipe / Points
1 Bulle BUL 16
2 La Sarraz-Eclépens SEC 12
3 Colombier COL 12
4 Genolier-Begnins GEN 11
5 Echichens ECH 10
6 La Tour /  Le Pâquier TPA 9
7 Vallorbe-Ballaigues VAL 9
 
8 Farvagny / Ogoz FAR 8
9 Romontois ROM 7
10 Stade Payerne STA 7
11 Thierrens THI 7
12 Dardania Lausanne DAR 6
13 Richemond RIC 4
14 Boudry BOU 3
Groupe 3
Sam 23 Sep
Lerchenfeld
16:00
FC Prishtina Bern
Dornach
16:00
Muri-Gümligen
Allschwil
17:00
Tavannes Tramelan
Reinach
17:15
Biel-Bienne
Timau Basel
18:00
FC Konolfingen
Dim 24 Sep
Liestal
14:00
Bern 1894
Binningen
14:00
Moutier
Equipe / Points
1 FC Konolfingen FCK 16
2 Liestal LIE 13
3 Biel-Bienne BIE 13
4 Dornach DOR 13
5 Tavannes / Tramelan TAV 11
6 Binningen BIN 10
7 Allschwil ALL 10
 
8 Timau Basel TIM 9
9 Reinach REI 6
10 Moutier MOU 5
11 Lerchenfeld LER 4
12 FC Prishtina Bern FCP 4
13 Muri-Gümligen GUM 3
14 Bern 1894 BER 0
Groupe 4
Ven 22 Sep
Eschenbach
4-0
Hochdorf
Sam 23 Sep
Novazzano
16:30
Ascona
Hergiswil
17:00
Perlen-Buchrain
Sarnen
18:00
FC Altdorf
Ibach
18:00
Brunnen
Locarno
18:30
Lugano II
Dim 24 Sep
Taverne
16:00
Goldau
Equipe / Points
1 Goldau GOL 15
2 Novazzano NOV 13
3 Taverne TAV 11
4 Locarno LOC 10
5 Eschenbach ESC 10
6 Perlen-Buchrain PER 9
7 Brunnen BRU 9
 
8 Hergiswil HER 8
9 FC Altdorf FCA 8
10 Ibach IBA 7
11 Sarnen SAR 7
12 Lugano II LUG 5
13 Hochdorf HOC 1
14 Ascona ASC 1
Groupe 5
Mer 20 Sep
FC Wettingen
2-1
Olten
Ven 22 Sep
Wangen
1-2
Dietikon
Sam 23 Sep
Rothrist
17:00
Aarau II
Schöftland
18:00
Blue Stars Zürich
Pajde
18:00
Biberist
Dim 24 Sep
Dulliken
14:00
Wohlen II
FC Muri
14:30
Zofingen
Equipe / Points
1 Zofingen ZOF 15
2 Dietikon DIE 14
3 Schöftland SCH 14
4 Pajde PAJ 12
5 FC Muri FCM 10
6 FC Blue Stars Zürich BST 10
7 Aarau II AAR 9
 
8 FC Wettingen FCW 9
9 Olten OLT 8
10 Biberist BIB 8
11 Wangen WAN 6
12 Dulliken DUL 5
13 Wohlen II WOH 3
14 Rothrist ROT 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook