We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. En savoir plus. Plus d'info et modification des paramètres Accepter
RéSULTATS DE FOOT | Suède
Allsvenskan
Sam 23 Sep
Halmstads
2-1
Norrköping
Dim 24 Sep
Kalmar
2-1
Östersunds FK
Djurgårdens
1-1
Hammarby IF
Jönköpings
2-2
GIF Sundsvall
Häcken
1-6
AIK Solna
Lun 25 Sep
AFC Eskilstuna
1-0
IFK Göteborg
Sirius
3-4
Orebro SK
Malmö
6-0
Elfsborg
Equipe / Points
1 Malmö MFF 54
2 Djurgårdens DJU 45
3 AIK Solna AIK 44
4 Häcken HÄC 41
5 Norrköping NOR 40
6 Östersunds FK OST 39
7 Hammarby IF HIF 34
8 Sirius SIR 33
 
9 Orebro SK ORE 33
10 Elfsborg ELF 32
11 IFK Göteborg GÖT 31
12 Kalmar KAL 29
13 GIF Sundsvall GIF 27
14 Jönköpings Södra JON 24
15 AFC Eskilstuna AFC 18
16 Halmstads HAL 17
Superettan
Sam 23 Sep
Degerfors
3-1
IK Frej
Brommapojkarna
3-1
Åtvidabergs
Varberg
1-0
Dalkurd FF
Dim 24 Sep
Norrby
0-2
Osters IF
Syrianska FC
1-2
Gefle
Helsingborgs
0-0
Falkenbergs
Lun 25 Sep
Varnamo
2-0
GAIS
Mar 26 Sep
Örgryte
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
Equipe / Points
1 Dalkurd FF DAL 51
2 Brommapojkarna BRO 51
3 Trelleborgs FF TRE 45
4 Helsingborgs HEL 41
5 Falkenbergs FAL 40
6 Osters IF OIF 39
7 Degerfors DEG 36
8 Varnamo IFK 35
 
9 Varberg VAR 31
10 GAIS GAI 30
11 Örgryte ORG 30
12 Gefle GEF 28
13 Norrby NOR 28
14 Syrianska FC SYR 24
15 IK Frej IKF 22
16 Åtvidabergs ATV 20
Groupe 1
Sam 23 Sep
Team Thoren
3-2
Sandvikens IF
Carlstad United
2-2
Assyriska
Sollentuna
3-1
Enskede
Dim 24 Sep
IFK Luleå
0-0
Akropolis
Arameiska
5-3
Umeå
Västerås SK
2-1
Vasalunds IF
IK Brage
1-1
Nykoping
Equipe / Points
1 IK Brage IKB 48
2 Akropolis AKR 41
3 Umeå UME 35
4 Västerås SK VAS 33
5 Assyriska ASS 29
6 Arameiska / Syrianska ASI 29
7 Carlstad United CAR 29
 
8 Sollentuna SOL 28
9 Team Thoren THO 24
10 Nykoping NYK 23
11 Vasalunds IF VAS 22
12 Sandvikens IF SAN 22
13 Enskede ENS 17
14 IFK Luleå IFK 13
Groupe 2
Sam 23 Sep
Oskarshamns AIK
2-0
Skovde AIK
Assyriska BK
2-4
Ljungskile
Husqvarna
2-2
Mjällby
Karlskrona
2-1
Utsiktens BK
Dim 24 Sep
Landskrona
2-0
Ängelholm
Lun 25 Sep
Kristianstad FF
4-0
Rosengård
IK Oddevold
3-1
Qviding FIF
Equipe / Points
1 Landskrona LAN 49
2 Utsiktens BK UTS 41
3 Mjällby MJÄ 37
4 Oskarshamns AIK OSK 35
5 Ängelholm ANG 29
6 Karlskrona KAR 27
7 Ljungskile LJU 27
 
8 Kristianstad FF KRI 25
9 Husqvarna HFF 25
10 IK Oddevold IKO 25
11 Qviding FIF QVI 22
12 Skovde AIK SKO 21
13 Assyriska BK ASS 21
14 Rosengård ROS 8
Groupe 1
Ven 22 Sep
Uddevalla
1-2
Lidköping
Trollhattan FC
4-2
Skoftebyn
Sam 23 Sep
FBK Karlstad
6-1
Vänersborgs IF
Grebbestad
1-0
Lerum
Vänersborgs FK
2-1
Gauthiod
Nordvärmland
2-2
Stenungsund
Vårgårda
1-4
Karlstad BK
Equipe / Points
1 Grebbestad GRE 55
2 Karlstad BK KAR 52
3 Trollhattan FC TRO 51
4 Gauthiod GAU 49
5 Vänersborgs FK VFK 38
6 Uddevalla UDD 36
7 FBK Karlstad FBK 31
 
8 Vårgårda VAG 29
9 Stenungsund STE 24
10 Vänersborgs IF VAN 24
11 Nordvärmland NOR 22
12 Skoftebyn SKO 20
13 Lidköping LID 15
14 Lerum LIS 10
Groupe 2
Sam 23 Sep
Aspudden-Tellus
0-3
BK Forward
Karlberg
0-1
Karlslund
Skiljebo
6-2
Norrtälje
Gamla Upsala
1-1
Strömsberg
Habo
2-1
Eskilstuna City
Dim 24 Sep
Syrianska IF
1-6
Sundbyberg
Gute
3-0
Lidingö
Equipe / Points
1 BK Forward BKF 59
2 Karlslund KAR 56
3 Skiljebo SKI 48
4 Gute GUT 46
5 Karlberg KAL 35
6 Eskilstuna City ESK 30
7 Lidingö LID 30
 
8 Aspudden-Tellus ASP 25
9 Strömsberg STR 25
10 Habo HAB 24
11 Sundbyberg SUN 23
12 Gamla Upsala GAM 21
13 Norrtälje NOR 21
14 Syrianska IF SYR 10
Groupe 3
Sam 23 Sep
Valbo
0-2
Täfteå
Gällivare
0-2
IFK Östersund
Söderhamn
2-1
Boden
Skellefteå
3-0
Anundsjö
IFK Timra
7-2
Morön
Härnösand
2-0
Piteå
Dim 24 Sep
Hudiksvall
6-2
Bollnas
Equipe / Points
1 Skellefteå SKE 54
2 IFK Timra IFK 46
3 Hudiksvall HUD 44
4 Piteå PIT 41
5 IFK Östersund OST 35
6 Härnösand HAR 34
7 Boden BOD 33
 
8 Valbo VAL 30
9 Morön MOR 27
10 Täfteå TAF 24
11 Bollnas BGF 23
12 Gällivare Malmbergets GAL 21
13 Söderhamn SOD 14
14 Anundsjö ANU 13
Groupe 4
Sam 23 Sep
Haninge
4-0
Sleipner
Värmbols
2-2
Värmdö
Assyriska IF
2-6
Rynninge
Motala
4-2
Boo FK
Kumla
2-1
Örebro Syrianska
Dim 24 Sep
Södertälje
2-2
Huddinge
Lun 25 Sep
Sylvia
2-3
Linköping City
Equipe / Points
1 Linköping City LIN 58
2 Sleipner SLE 51
3 Rynninge RYN 49
4 Haninge HAN 38
5 Sylvia SYL 37
6 Motala MOT 33
7 Värmdö VAR 31
 
8 Södertälje SOD 26
9 Örebro Syrianska ORE 25
10 Värmbols VAR 25
11 Assyriska IF ASS 22
12 Boo FK BFF 22
13 Huddinge HUD 19
14 Kumla KUM 16
Groupe 5
Sam 23 Sep
Lindome
1-0
Sävedalen
Torslanda IK
1-2
Vinbergs
Ullared
3-1
Varbergs GIF
Eskilsminne
4-3
Assyriska Turab
Höganäs
3-1
Halmia
Dalstorps
1-2
Tvååker
Tenhult
2-1
Hittarp
Equipe / Points
1 Tvååker TVA 46
2 Sävedalen SAV 46
3 Eskilsminne ESK 45
4 Dalstorps DAL 45
5 Vinbergs VIN 39
6 Hittarp HIT 35
7 Halmia ISH 33
 
8 Lindome LIN 30
9 Assyriska Turab AST 30
10 Torslanda IK TIK 26
11 Ullared ULL 22
12 Tenhult TEN 21
13 Höganäs HGA 20
14 Varbergs GIF VAR 18
Groupe 6
Sam 23 Sep
Lund
1-0
IFK Hässleholm
IFK Malmö
4-1
Kvarnby
Lindsdal
3-4
Asarum
Hässleholms IF
0-0
Prespa Birlik
Vimmerby
2-2
Räppe
Dim 24 Sep
Nybro
1-4
Berga
Österlen
0-4
Torns
Equipe / Points
1 Torns TOR 49
2 Lund LBK 48
3 Hässleholms IF HAS 48
4 Berga BER 45
5 Prespa Birlik PRE 42
6 IFK Malmö MAL 32
7 Österlen OST 30
 
8 Lindsdal LIN 27
9 Räppe RAP 27
10 Kvarnby KVA 22
11 Asarum ASA 21
12 IFK Hässleholm IFK 21
13 Vimmerby VIM 20
14 Nybro NYB 17

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook