0

Tous les championnats et compétitions en Îles Salomon

Premier League
Sam 16 Déc
Leicester
0-3
Crystal Palace
Watford
1-4
Huddersfield Town
Arsenal
1-0
Newcastle
Chelsea
1-0
Southampton
Brighton Hove Alb.
0-0
Burnley
Stoke City
0-3
West Ham
Man. City
4-1
Tottenham Hotspur
Dim 17 Déc
West Bromwich Alb.
1-2
Man. Utd
AFC Bournemouth
0-4
Liverpool
Lun 18 Déc
Everton
21:00
Swansea City
Equipe / Points
1 Man. City MAC 52
2 Man. Utd MUD 41
3 Chelsea CHL 38
4 Liverpool LIV 34
5 Arsenal ARS 33
6 Burnley BUR 32
7 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 31
8 Leicester LEI 26
9 Watford WAT 22
10 Everton EVE 22
 
11 Huddersfield Town HUR 21
12 Southampton SOU 18
13 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 18
14 Crystal Palace CPF 17
15 West Ham WHU 17
16 AFC Bournemouth BOU 16
17 Stoke City STO 16
18 Newcastle NEW 15
19 West Bromwich Albion WBA 14
20 Swansea City SWA 12
LaLiga Santander
Ven 15 Déc
Sevilla
0-0
Levante
Sam 16 Déc
Athletic
0-0
R. Sociedad
Eibar
2-1
Valencia
Atlético
1-0
Alavés
Dim 17 Déc
Leganés
-
Real Madrid
Girona
1-0
Getafe
Celta
0-1
Villarreal
Las Palmas
2-2
Espanyol
Barcelona
4-0
Deportivo
Lun 18 Déc
Málaga
21:00
Real Betis
Equipe / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 42
2 Atlético ATM 36
3 Valencia VCF 34
4 Real Madrid RMA 31
5 Sevilla SEV 29
6 Villarreal VIL 24
7 Girona GIR 23
8 Eibar EIB 21
9 Getafe GET 20
10 R. Sociedad RSO 20
 
11 Leganés LEG 20
12 Celta CEL 18
13 Athletic ATH 18
14 Real Betis BET 18
15 Levante LEV 17
16 Espanyol ESP 17
17 Deportivo DEP 15
18 Alavés ALA 12
19 Málaga MAL 11
20 Las Palmas UDL 11
Serie A
Sam 16 Déc
Inter
1-3
Udinese
Torino
1-3
Napoli
Roma
1-0
Cagliari
Dim 17 Déc
Hellas Verona
3-0
Milan
Fiorentina
0-0
Genoa
Crotone
1-0
Chievo
Bologna
0-3
Juventus
Sampdoria
0-1
Sassuolo Calcio
Benevento
1-2
SPAL
Atalanta
3-3
Lazio
Equipe / Points
1 Napoli NAP 42
2 Juventus JUV 41
3 Inter INT 40
4 Roma ROM 38
5 Lazio LAZ 33
6 Sampdoria SAM 27
7 Atalanta ATL 24
8 Milan ACM 24
9 Fiorentina FIO 23
10 Torino TOR 23
 
11 Udinese UDI 21
12 Bologna BOL 21
13 Chievo CHI 21
14 Cagliari CAG 17
15 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 17
16 Crotone CRO 15
17 Genoa GEN 14
18 SPAL POL 14
19 Hellas Verona HLL 13
20 Benevento BEN 1
Bundesliga
Ven 15 Déc
Borussia
3-1
Hamburger SV
Sam 16 Déc
Köln
1-0
Wolfsburg
Werder Bremen
2-2
Mainz 05
Eintracht
2-2
Schalke 04
FC Augsburg
3-3
SC Freiburg
Stuttgart
0-1
Bayern München
B. Dortmund
2-1
Hoffenheim
Dim 17 Déc
Hannover 96
4-4
B. Leverkusen
RB Leipzig
2-3
Hertha BSC
Equipe / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 41
2 Schalke 04 S04 30
3 B. Dortmund BVB 28
4 B. Leverkusen LEV 28
5 RB Leipzig RBL 28
6 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 28
7 Hoffenheim HOF 26
8 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 26
9 FC Augsburg AUG 24
 
10 Hertha BSC HER 24
11 Hannover 96 HAN 23
12 Wolfsburg WOL 19
13 SC Freiburg SCF 19
14 Stuttgart STU 17
15 Mainz 05 M05 17
16 Werder Bremen BRE 15
17 Hamburger SV HSV 15
18 Köln COL 6
Ligue 1
Ven 15 Déc
Saint Etienne
0-4
Monaco
Sam 16 Déc
Rennes
1-4
PSG
Caen
0-0
Guingamp
Strasbourg
2-1
Toulouse
Troyes
1-0
Amiens SC
Montpellier
1-3
Metz
Dijon FCO
3-0
Lille
Dim 17 Déc
Nantes
1-0
Angers SCO
Nice
1-0
Girondins Bordeaux
Olympique Lyonnais
2-0
Olympique
Equipe / Points
1 PSG PSG 47
2 Monaco MON 38
3 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 38
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 35
5 Nantes NAN 30
6 Nice NIC 26
7 Rennes REN 25
8 Strasbourg STR 24
9 Dijon FCO DIJ 24
10 Caen CAE 24
 
11 Montpellier MPL 23
12 Guingamp GUI 23
13 Amiens SC AMI 21
14 Troyes TRO 21
15 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 20
16 Saint Etienne ASS 20
17 Toulouse TFC 19
18 Lille LIL 18
19 Angers SCO ANG 15
20 Metz MET 8
Primera Division
Mer 22 Nov
River Plate
2-0
Unión Santa Fe
Jeu 23 Nov
Vélez Sarsfield
0-1
Godoy Cruz
Jeu 30 Nov
San Lorenzo
2-0
Atl.Tucumán
Ven 08 Déc
Temperley
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-0
Olimpo
Sam 09 Déc
Belgrano
1-0
CA Huracán
Banfield
2-3
Argentinos Juniors
Dim 10 Déc
Arsenal Sarandí
1-2
Independiente
Rosario Central
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
Racing Club
3-1
Gimnasia La Plata
Colón
0-2
Talleres Córdoba
Lun 11 Déc
Estudiantes Plata
0-1
Boca Juniors
Martín Juan
1-0
Defensa Justicia
Mar 12 Déc
Chacarita Juniors
3-0
Lanús
Equipe / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 30
2 San Lorenzo SLO 27
3 Unión Santa Fe UNI 22
4 Talleres Córdoba TAL 21
5 CA Huracán HUR 21
6 Independiente IND 21
7 Colón COL 20
8 San Martín San Juan SMA 20
9 Belgrano BEL 20
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 18
11 Argentinos Juniors ARG 17
12 Godoy Cruz GOD 17
13 Estudiantes La Plata EST 17
14 Racing Club RAC 16
 
15 Atl.Tucumán ATT 16
16 Banfield BAN 15
17 River Plate RIV 15
18 Patronato PAT 15
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 14
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 13
21 Rosario Central CEN 13
22 Lanús LAN 13
23 Temperley TEM 12
24 Newell's Old Boys NOB 10
25 Chacarita Juniors CHA 9
26 Olimpo OLI 9
27 Tigre TIG 8
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 5
Clausura México
Sam 06 Jan
Puebla
02:00
Tigres UANL
Atlas Guadalajara
04:00
León
Dim 07 Jan
Cruz Azul
00:01
Tijuana
Monterrey
02:00
Morelia
Pachuca
02:06
Pumas UNAM
Necaxa
04:00
Veracruz
Toluca
19:00
Chivas Guadalajara
Lun 08 Jan
Querétaro
01:00
América
Santos Laguna
01:00
Lobos BUAP
Equipe / Points
1 Puebla PUE 0
2 Pumas UNAM PUM 0
3 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 0
4 América AME 0
5 León LEO 0
6 Tigres UANL UAN 0
7 Lobos BUAP LOB 0
8 Tijuana TIJ 0
9 Morelia MOR 0
 
10 Santos Laguna SAN 0
11 Querétaro QRO 0
12 Toluca TOL 0
13 Necaxa NEC 0
14 Pachuca PAC 0
15 Monterrey MON 0
16 Cruz Azul CAZ 0
17 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 0
18 Veracruz VER 0
Primera Division
Sam 18 Nov
Puebla
0-1
Lobos BUAP
Atlas Guadalajara
1-1
Pachuca
Dim 19 Nov
Cruz Azul
1-0
Veracruz
Querétaro
1-1
Pumas UNAM
Monterrey
2-0
Tigres UANL
León
0-2
Chivas Guadalajara
Necaxa
1-2
Morelia
Toluca
3-1
Tijuana
Lun 20 Nov
Santos Laguna
0-1
América
Equipe / Points
1 Monterrey MON 37
2 Tigres UANL UAN 32
3 América AME 30
4 Morelia MOR 29
5 Toluca TOL 29
6 Cruz Azul CAZ 27
7 León LEO 26
8 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 25
9 Necaxa NEC 24
 
10 Lobos BUAP LOB 23
11 Tijuana TIJ 21
12 Pachuca PAC 19
13 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 18
14 Santos Laguna SAN 18
15 Puebla PUE 16
16 Querétaro QRO 16
17 Veracruz VER 14
18 Pumas UNAM PUM 13
Eredivisie
Ven 22 Déc
ADO Den Haag
20:00
PEC Zwolle
Sam 23 Déc
NAC Breda
18:30
Utrecht
AZ Alkmaar
19:45
Heerenveen
PSV
19:45
Vitesse
Excelsior
20:45
Twente 1965
Dim 24 Déc
Groningen
12:30
Sparta Rotterdam
VVV Venlo
14:30
Heracles
Ajax
14:30
Willem II
Feyenoord
16:45
Roda JC
Equipe / Points
1 PSV PSV 43
2 Ajax AJA 38
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 35
4 PEC Zwolle ZWO 33
5 Feyenoord FEY 29
6 Utrecht UTR 28
7 Vitesse VIT 24
8 Heerenveen SCH 23
9 ADO Den Haag ADO 23
 
10 Heracles HER 22
11 Excelsior EXC 20
12 VVV Venlo VVV 19
13 Groningen GRO 17
14 Willem II WIL 16
15 Twente 1965 TWE 14
16 NAC Breda NAC 13
17 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 11
18 Roda JC RJC 11
Premier League »
Lun 18 Déc
21:00
Everton
21:00
Swansea City
LaLiga Santander »
Lun 18 Déc
21:00
Málaga
21:00
Real Betis
Liga NOS »
Lun 18 Déc
20:00
Moreirense
20:00
Vitória Guimarães
Lun 18 Déc
22:00
Porto
22:00
Marítimo
Clausura Playoffs »
Lun 18 Déc
01:00 terminé
Santa Fe
2 - 2
Millonarios INFO
Super League »
Lun 18 Déc
18:30
Levadiakos
18:30
Panionios
Süper Lig »
Lun 18 Déc
18:00
Goztepe
18:00
Konyaspor
Lun 18 Déc
18:00
Fenerbahçe
18:00
Karabukspor
Clausura Uruguay Groupe 3 »
Lun 18 Déc
00:00 terminé
Sud América
(2)1-1(4)
El Tanque Sisley INFO
2. Liga »
Lun 18 Déc
20:30
FC St. Pauli
20:30
Bochum
Liga 1 »
Ligue 2 »
Lun 18 Déc
20:45
Lens
20:45
Tours
HNL »
Lun 18 Déc
14:00 terminé
NK Slaven Belupo
2 - 2
Lokomotiva INFO
Ekstraklasa »
Lega Pro 1 Groupe 1 »
Lun 18 Déc
20:45
Livorno
20:45
Piacenza
1. Lig »
Lun 18 Déc
16:00
Adanaspor
16:00
Istanbulspor AS
Non League Premier Groupe 3 »
Lun 18 Déc
20:45
Dorchester Town
20:45
Farnborough
Liga A1 »
GNEF 1 »
1 Divison Cyprus »
Lun 18 Déc
18:00
Alki Oroklini
18:00
Paphos
Premier League »
Lun 18 Déc
16:00
Al Nasr
16:00
Al-Masry
Lun 18 Déc
18:30
El Dakhleya
18:30
ENPPI
3. Lig Groupe 3 »
Lun 18 Déc
11:00 terminé
Elazig
3 - 4
Kizilcabolukspor INFO
Premier League »
Lun 18 Déc
01:00
Montego United
01:00
Harbour View
Liga Leumit »
1ère Division »
Lun 18 Déc
00:00
Empire
00:00
Parham
I League »
Lun 18 Déc
09:30 terminé
Aizawl
0 - 1
Shillong Lajong INFO
Lun 18 Déc
15:30 En cours 19'
Minerva
0 - 0
Pailan Arrows
Premier League »
Lun 18 Déc
19:00
Gzira United
19:00
Lija
Liga Reservas Belga »
Copa Irán »
Lun 18 Déc
13:50 Reporté
FC Esteghlal
13:50
Iranjavan Bushehr
Lun 18 Déc
11:15 terminé
Khouneh
2 - 0
Gostaresh Foulad INFO
Tercera Israel Groupe 1 »
Lun 18 Déc
11:45 terminé
Maccabi Tzur Shal.
0 - 0
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook