6

Tous les championnats et compétitions en Roumanie

Liga 1
Ven 15 Déc
FC Astra Giurgiu
2-1
Botosani
Sam 16 Déc
Concordia Chiajna
1-1
Metan Mediaş
CS U Craiova
2-1
CFR Cluj
Dim 17 Déc
CSMS Iaşi
3-1
Juventus
FCSB
2-0
Viitorul
Lun 18 Déc
Voluntari
16:00
Sepsi Sfântu Ghe.
Poli Timişoara
19:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
Equipe / Points
1 CFR Cluj CLU 49
2 FCSB STB 47
3 CS U Craiova CSU 43
4 FC Astra Giurgiu AST 37
5 Botosani BOT 35
6 Viitorul Constanţa VIT 34
7 Dinamo Bucureşti DBU 33
 
8 CSMS Iaşi CSM 30
9 ACS Poli Timişoara PTI 25
10 Concordia Chiajna CON 24
11 Voluntari VOL 22
12 CS Gaz Metan Mediaş GAZ 15
13 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe SSG 15
14 Juventus Bucureşti JUV 9
Liga II Romania
Ven 08 Déc
Mioveni
1-3
Dunărea
Sam 09 Déc
Baloteşti
1-0
CS Sportul Snagov
Academica Clinceni
4-1
Olimpia Satu Mare
Metaloglobus
0-0
Bătrâna Doamnă
Brăila
1-4
Ştiinţa
Tîrgu Mures
2-5
Foresta Suceava
Ripensia Timisoara
4-4
Luceafărul Oradea
FC Argeş
2-0
ASU Poli
Hermannstadt
0-0
Afumaţi
Dim 10 Déc
Chindia
1-0
Pandurii Târgu
Equipe / Points
1 Dunărea Călăraşi DUN 49
2 Hermannstadt HER 48
3 Chindia Târgovişte CHI 42
4 Afumaţi AFU 38
5 ASU Poli APT 36
6 FC Academica Clinceni ARG 35
7 FC Argeş SCM 34
8 Tîrgu Mures TAR 31
9 Mioveni MIO 27
10 CS Sportul Snagov MET 26
 
11 Ripensia Timisoara RIT 25
12 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă UBD 25
13 Ştiinţa Miroslava TII 22
14 Luceafărul Oradea LUC 21
15 Metaloglobus MET 20
16 Baloteşti BAL 20
17 Foresta Suceava RAP 20
18 Brăila BRI 18
19 CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu PAN 18
20 FC Olimpia Satu Mare FCO 15
Groupe 1
Ven 01 Déc
Petrotub Roman
5-1
Avantul Valea Mar.
Aerostar Bacău
6-0
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Sam 02 Déc
Târgu Secuiesc
17-0
Metalosport
Csikszereda
5-0
Paşcani
Olimpic Cetate
1-1
Sănătatea
Sporting Lieşti
0-0
Bucovina
Hărman
1-1
Oţelul Galaţi
Equipe / Points
1 Aerostar Bacău AER 31
2 Petrotub Roman PET 30
3 Csikszereda CSI 30
4 Oţelul Galaţi II OEL 29
5 KSE Târgu Secuiesc TSE 24
6 Sporting Lieşti SPO 24
7 Bucovina Rădăuţi BUC 24
8 Hărman INF 21
 
9 Olimpic Cetate CET 21
10 Focşani FOC 18
11 Sănătatea Darabani SDR 16
12 Paşcani PAC 10
13 Odorheiu Secuiesc ODO 9
14 Avantul Valea Marului AVM 7
15 Metalosport Galaţi MGA 0
Groupe 3
Ven 17 Nov
Mioveni II
0-1
Voința Saelele
Astra II
0-1
Alexandria
Viitorul Domneşti
4-3
Concordia Chiajna
Sam 18 Nov
Atletic Bradu
13:00
Urban Titu
Gloria
1-2
Petrolul Ploiesti
Sporting Roşiorii
0-1
Flacara Moreni
Aninoasa
1-1
Tunari
Equipe / Points
1 Petrolul Ploiesti II PPI 32
2 Alexandria ALE 30
3 Voința Saelele VSE 27
4 Astra II AST 17
5 Tunari TUN 16
6 Concordia Chiajna II CON 15
7 Viitorul Domneşti VII 15
 
8 Atletic Bradu ATL 14
9 Gloria Popești-Leordeni GLO 12
10 Aninoasa ANI 12
11 Sporting Roşiorii SRO 11
12 Flacara Moreni FLA 9
13 Mioveni II MIO 6
14 Urban Titu URB 0
Groupe 4
Mer 29 Nov
CNP Timişoara
3-2
Șoimii Lipova
Ven 01 Déc
Becicherecu Mic
0-7
CS U Craiova II
CSM Lugoj
3-2
Millenium Giarmata
Hermannstadt II
4-0
Cetate Deva
Naţional Sebiş
5-1
Internaţional
Sam 02 Déc
Şcolar Reşiţa
2-0
Filiaşi
Gloria Lunca
0-0
Şirineaşa
Equipe / Points
1 Şirineaşa SIR 36
2 CS U Craiova II CRA 29
3 CSM Lugoj LUG 29
4 Şcolar Reşiţa COL 27
5 Naţional Sebiş NAI 26
6 Gloria Lunca GLT 26
7 Cetate Deva CET 21
8 Filiaşi FIL 20
 
9 Ghiroda ACS 18
10 Hermannstadt II AFH 16
11 Șoimii Lipova CSL 15
12 Millenium Giarmata MIL 12
13 Internaţional Băleşti IBR 10
14 CNP Timişoara CTS 10
15 Becicherecu Mic BEC 1
Groupe 5
Jeu 30 Nov
CFR Cluj II
6-1
Unirea Tășnad
Ven 01 Déc
Metan Medias
1-3
Iernut
Metalurgistul
1-1
Sănătatea Cluj
Sam 02 Déc
Unirea Alba Iulia
1-1
Performanța Ighiu
Comuna Recea
6-1
Avrig
Avântul Reghin
5-1
Viitorul Ghimbav
Industria Galda
0-3
Universitatea Cluj
Equipe / Points
1 Universitatea Cluj UCL 35
2 Performanța Ighiu PER 31
3 Industria Galda IGA 27
4 Metalurgistul Cugir MET 27
5 Comuna Recea REC 26
6 FC Unirea Alba Iulia FCU 24
7 Avântul Reghin AVA 22
8 Sănătatea Cluj SNT 21
 
9 CFR Cluj II CFR 19
10 Unirea Tășnad UTD 18
11 Gaz Metan Medias II GAZ 15
12 Iernut IER 10
13 Avrig AVR 8
14 Unirea Dej UNI 7
15 Viitorul Ghimbav VGH 3

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook