We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. En savoir plus. Plus d'info et modification des paramètres Accepter
RéSULTATS DE FOOT | Pays-Bas
Eerste Divisie »
Lun 20 Nov
20:00 En cours 7'
Jong PSV
0 - 0
Jong Utrecht
Lun 20 Nov
20:00 En cours 7'
AZ II
0 - 0
Jong Ajax
Eredivisie
Sam 18 Nov
Twente 1965
0-4
Heerenveen
Feyenoord
1-1
VVV Venlo
NAC Breda
0-8
Ajax
Willem II
2-2
Sparta Rotterdam
Dim 19 Nov
ADO Den Haag
4-1
Heracles
PEC Zwolle
0-1
PSV
Utrecht
3-1
Excelsior
Groningen
4-2
Vitesse
Roda JC
0-1
AZ Alkmaar
Equipe / Points
1 PSV PSV 33
2 Ajax AJA 25
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 25
4 PEC Zwolle ZWO 22
5 Utrecht UTR 20
6 Vitesse VIT 19
7 Feyenoord FEY 19
8 Heerenveen SCH 18
9 ADO Den Haag ADO 17
 
10 Excelsior EXC 17
11 Heracles HER 15
12 VVV Venlo VVV 14
13 Groningen GRO 12
14 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 11
15 Willem II WIL 10
16 Twente 1965 TWE 9
17 NAC Breda NAC 9
18 Roda JC RJC 7
Eerste Divisie
Ven 17 Nov
Cambuur
1-0
Fortuna Sittard
Emmen
2-2
Almere City
FC Oss
0-0
Helmond Sport
De Graafschap
1-3
NEC Nijmegen
Den Bosch
3-1
FC Volendam
Go Ahead Eagles
0-3
Dordrecht
FC Eindhoven
3-2
MVV Maastricht
RKC Waalwijk
4-1
SC Telstar
Lun 20 Nov
Jong PSV
0-0
Jong Utrecht
AZ II
0-0
Jong Ajax
Equipe / Points
1 NEC Nijmegen NEC 30
2 Jong Ajax JON 26
3 Fortuna Sittard FOR 23
4 SC Telstar TEL 23
5 Den Bosch BOS 22
6 De Graafschap GRA 21
7 FC Oss FCO 20
8 FC Eindhoven EIN 18
9 Emmen FCE 17
10 Go Ahead Eagles GAE 17
 
11 MVV Maastricht MVV 16
12 Dordrecht FCD 16
13 Jong PSV PSV 15
14 Almere City ALM 14
15 AZ II ALK 13
16 Cambuur BVO 13
17 RKC Waalwijk RKC 12
18 Helmond Sport HEL 11
19 Jong Utrecht JUT 9
20 FC Volendam VOL 7
Groupe 1
Sam 18 Nov
Harkemase Boys
3-1
Scheveningen
ODIN .59
2-5
DOVO
ACV
2-1
Volendam II
DVS .33
6-1
Capelle
Magreb 90
5-5
Spijkenisse
Almere City II
4-2
VVOG
Groningen II
1-1
Quick Boys
ASWH
4-1
ONS Sneek
Spakenburg
0-0
Jong Twente
Equipe / Points
1 Almere City II ALM 29
2 Spakenburg SPA 27
3 Harkemase Boys HAR 22
4 Quick Boys QUI 22
5 DVS .33 DVS 20
6 DOVO DOV 20
7 Groningen II GRO 19
8 VVOG VVO 18
9 Jong Twente TWE 18
 
10 ASWH ASW 15
11 Volendam II VOL 14
12 ACV ACV 14
13 ODIN .59 ODI 13
14 Scheveningen SCH 12
15 Capelle CAP 10
16 ONS Sneek ONS 9
17 Spijkenisse SPI 9
18 Magreb 90 MAG 5
Groupe 2
Dim 19 Nov
HV & CV Quick
4-1
OJC Rosmalen
USV Hercules
0-0
Be Quick 1887
Quick '20
0-1
Dongen
De Meern
0-2
UNA Brinvast
Vitesse II
3-3
JVC Cuijk
Blauw Geel '38
1-1
HBS
De Graafschap II
1-3
ADO 20
EVV
2-2
OFC Oostzaan
HSC 21
1-3
Westlandia
Equipe / Points
1 UNA Brinvast UNA 31
2 Vitesse II VIT 27
3 HV & CV Quick QUI 24
4 EVV EVV 21
5 OFC Oostzaan OOS 20
6 ADO 20 ADO 18
7 JVC Cuijk JVC 18
8 USV Hercules USV 18
9 OJC Rosmalen OJC 18
 
10 Dongen DON 18
11 HSC 21 HSC 16
12 Blauw Geel '38 BLA 15
13 Be Quick 1887 BEQ 12
14 De Meern DEM 12
15 Westlandia WES 11
16 HBS HBS 7
17 De Graafschap II GRA 7
18 Quick '20 QUI 4
Groupe 1
Sam 18 Nov
Noordwijk
3-0
Smitshoek
S Gravenzande SV
2-0
Hoek
Nootdorp
1-0
Achilles Veen
Rijsoord
2-1
Swift
Ter Leede
3-1
Argon
Rijnvogels
0-0
RVVH
AFC II
3-4
Zwaluwen
SteDoCo
1-3
Jodan Boys
Equipe / Points
1 Noordwijk NOO 28
2 SteDoCo STE 23
3 Ter Leede TER 22
4 Achilles Veen ACH 19
5 Jodan Boys JOD 18
6 Rijsoord RIJ 16
7 Hoek HOE 15
8 Zwaluwen ZWA 15
 
9 S Gravenzande SV FCS 14
10 Swift SWI 13
11 Nootdorp NOO 13
12 AFC II AFC 12
13 Smitshoek SMI 11
14 Rijnvogels RIJ 9
15 RVVH RVV 9
16 Argon ARG 6
Groupe 1
Sam 18 Nov
MSC
3-0
VV Heerenveen
Dim 19 Nov
Purmersteijn
3-2
RKAVV
DHC Delft
0-0
SJC Noordwijk
RKHVV
1-3
SDO Bussum
SWZ
2-1
Hollandia
Achilles 1894
8-3
De Bataven
Silvolde
0-0
Alphense Boys
Achilles 29 II
4-1
Leonidas
Equipe / Points
1 SJC Noordwijk SJC 27
2 Silvolde SIL 21
3 Achilles 1894 ACH 20
4 Leonidas LEO 18
5 Hollandia HOL 18
6 MSC MSC 17
7 SDO Bussum SDO 16
8 Purmersteijn PUR 16
 
9 RKAVV RKA 14
10 Alphense Boys ALP 14
11 De Bataven DEB 12
12 SWZ SWZ 12
13 VV Heerenveen VVH 11
14 Achilles 29 II ACH 10
15 DHC Delft DEL 10
16 RKHVV RKH 7
Groupe 2
Sam 18 Nov
AZSV
14:30
Huizen
Ajax Amateurs
1-4
Door Fusie Sterk
Staphorst
1-0
Sparta Nijkerk
NSC
1-0
SDC Putten
Berkum
0-4
Eemdijk
Zuidvogels
0-6
Genemuiden
Apeldoorn CSV
3-0
Excelsior .31
Urk
2-0
HZVV
Equipe / Points
1 Genemuiden GEN 23
2 Excelsior .31 EXC 23
3 Door Fusie Sterk DFS 22
4 Berkum BER 20
5 Ajax Amateurs AJA 19
6 Eemdijk EEM 18
7 Staphorst STA 16
8 SDC Putten SDC 14
 
9 AZSV AZS 13
10 HZVV HZV 12
11 Zuidvogels ZUI 12
12 Urk URK 11
13 Sparta Nijkerk SPA 10
14 Apeldoorn CSV APE 10
15 NSC NSC 9
16 Huizen HUI 6
Groupe 2
Sam 18 Nov
RKSV Nuenen
2-1
Gemert
Dim 19 Nov
Vlissingen
1-3
Meerssen
BVC '12 Beek
1-0
Baronie
IFC
0-2
Den Bosch II
EHC Hoensbroek
3-0
GOES
UDI '19
1-1
Groene Ster
Halsteren
3-0
Woezik
OSS '20
7-0
Juliana 31
Equipe / Points
1 Gemert GEM 23
2 OSS '20	OSS 23
3 Halsteren HAL 21
4 Groene Ster GRO 20
5 GOES GOE 20
6 Den Bosch II DBI 18
7 Meerssen MEE 18
8 Vlissingen VLI 16
 
9 IFC IFC 16
10 EHC Hoensbroek EHC 14
11 RKSV Nuenen NUE 14
12 UDI '19 UDI 13
13 Juliana 31 JUL 9
14 Baronie BAR 8
15 BVC '12 Beek BVC 7
16 Woezik WOE 7
Groupe 1
Dim 19 Nov
HFC EDO
1-3
Legmeervogels
Hillegom
1-0
LSVV
Zeeburgia
1-1
Fortuna Wormerveer
RKVV Velsen
2-1
Uitgeest
AFC 34
1-1
Assendelft
DEM Beverwijk
1-5
Watergraafsmeer
AGB
3-3
Hoofddorp
Equipe / Points
1 JOS Watergraafsmeer JOS 19
2 Legmeervogels	LEG 19
3 Fortuna Wormerveer FWO 18
4 DEM Beverwijk DEM 16
5 AFC 34 AFC 13
6 Uitgeest UIT 13
7 LSVV LSV 9
 
8 AGB AGB 9
9 HFC EDO EDO 9
10 Hoofddorp SVH 9
11 Zeeburgia ZEE 9
12 RKVV Velsen RKV 7
13 Hillegom	HIL 4
14 Assendelft ASS 2
Groupe 1
Sam 18 Nov
CSW
2-1
Breukelen
Forum Sport
3-0
Aalsmeer
Marken
2-2
Vitesse Delft
RKAV Volendam
1-3
Sportlust 46
Westlandia B
1-1
Te Werve
WV-HEDW
1-1
ARC Alphense
Zwaluwen .30
1-1
Xerxes DZB
Equipe / Points
1 Sportlust 46 SPO 21
2 ARC Alphense ARC 19
3 Xerxes DZB XER 16
4 Aalsmeer AAL 16
5 Forum Sport FSP 15
6 WV-HEDW HED 13
7 RKAV Volendam VOL 13
 
8 CSW CSW 12
9 Zwaluwen .30 ZWA 10
10 Te Werve TEW 7
11 Breukelen BRE 7
12 Westlandia B WES 7
13 Vitesse Delft VIT 4
14 Marken MAR 2

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook