4

Tous les championnats et compétitions en Monténégro

First League
Sam 09 Déc
FK Rudar Pljevlja
2-0
Mladost
Decic
1-2
Zeta
Buducnost
0-1
Iskra Danilovgrad
Kom Podgorica
0-1
Sutjeska
Dim 10 Déc
Grbalj
0-0
Petrovac
Equipe / Points
1 Sutjeska SUT 48
2 Buducnost BUD 35
3 Zeta ZET 28
4 Mladost MLA 24
5 FK Rudar Pljevlja RUD 23
 
6 Iskra Danilovgrad IKD 23
7 Kom Podgorica KOM 23
8 Grbalj GRB 22
9 Petrovac PET 15
10 Decic DEC 15
Second League
Dim 26 Nov
FK Cetinje
0-1
FK Berane
FK Bokelj
0-0
Mornar
Jedinstvo
0-1
Igalo
Celik Niksic
0-5
Mladost
Otrant Ulcinj
2-0
Ibar Rozaje
Jezero
2-2
Lovcen
Equipe / Points
1 FK Berane BER 35
2 Mladost Lješkopolje MLJ 34
3 Mornar MOR 33
4 Lovcen LOV 30
5 FK Bokelj BOK 29
6 Otrant Ulcinj OUL 26
 
7 Jezero JEZ 25
8 Igalo IGA 22
9 Ibar Rozaje IBA 18
10 Jedinstvo JED 17
11 FK Cetinje FKC 6
12 Celik Niksic FKC 5
Premier League »
Lun 18 Déc
21:00
Everton
21:00
Swansea City
LaLiga Santander »
Lun 18 Déc
21:00
Málaga
21:00
Real Betis
Liga NOS »
Lun 18 Déc
20:00
Moreirense
20:00
Vitória Guimarães
Lun 18 Déc
22:00
Porto
22:00
Marítimo
Clausura Playoffs »
Lun 18 Déc
01:00 terminé
Santa Fe
2 - 2
Millonarios INFO
Super League »
Lun 18 Déc
18:30
Levadiakos
18:30
Panionios
Süper Lig »
Lun 18 Déc
18:00
Goztepe
18:00
Konyaspor
Lun 18 Déc
18:00
Fenerbahçe
18:00
Karabukspor
Clausura Uruguay Groupe 3 »
Lun 18 Déc
00:00 terminé
Sud América
(2)1-1(4)
El Tanque Sisley INFO
2. Liga »
Lun 18 Déc
20:30
FC St. Pauli
20:30
Bochum
Liga 1 »
Ligue 2 »
Lun 18 Déc
20:45
Lens
20:45
Tours
HNL »
Lun 18 Déc
14:00 terminé
NK Slaven Belupo
2 - 2
Lokomotiva INFO
Ekstraklasa »
Lega Pro 1 Groupe 1 »
Lun 18 Déc
20:45
Livorno
20:45
Piacenza
1. Lig »
Lun 18 Déc
16:00
Adanaspor
16:00
Istanbulspor AS
Non League Premier Groupe 3 »
Lun 18 Déc
20:45
Dorchester Town
20:45
Farnborough
Liga A1 »
GNEF 1 »
1 Divison Cyprus »
Lun 18 Déc
18:00
Alki Oroklini
18:00
Paphos
Premier League »
Lun 18 Déc
16:00
Al Nasr
16:00
Al-Masry
Lun 18 Déc
18:30
El Dakhleya
18:30
ENPPI
3. Lig Groupe 3 »
Lun 18 Déc
11:00 terminé
Elazig
3 - 4
Kizilcabolukspor INFO
Premier League »
Lun 18 Déc
01:00
Montego United
01:00
Harbour View
Liga Leumit »
1ère Division »
Lun 18 Déc
00:00
Empire
00:00
Parham
I League »
Lun 18 Déc
09:30 terminé
Aizawl
0 - 1
Shillong Lajong INFO
Lun 18 Déc
15:30 En cours 24'
Minerva
0 - 0
Pailan Arrows
Premier League »
Lun 18 Déc
19:00
Gzira United
19:00
Lija
Liga Reservas Belga »
Copa Irán »
Lun 18 Déc
13:50 Reporté
FC Esteghlal
13:50
Iranjavan Bushehr
Lun 18 Déc
11:15 terminé
Khouneh
2 - 0
Gostaresh Foulad INFO
Tercera Israel Groupe 1 »
Lun 18 Déc
11:45 terminé
Maccabi Tzur Shal.
0 - 0
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook