We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. En savoir plus. Plus d'info et modification des paramètres Accepter
Liga Moldavia Transición
Sam 23 Sep
Sfintul Gheorghe
15:30
Zimbru Chişinău
Dinamo-Auto
15:30
Petrocub
Sheriff
17:00
Dacia Chişinău
Dim 24 Sep
Speranţa
15:30
Spicul
Milsami Orhei
15:30
Zaria Balti
Equipe / Points
1 Sheriff SHF 26
2 Milsami Orhei MIL 24
3 Dacia Chişinău DAC 22
4 Petrocub PET 15
5 Zimbru Chişinău ZIM 11
 
6 Zaria Balti ZAR 10
7 Spicul Chișcăreni SPI 10
8 Speranţa Nisporeni SPE 9
9 Dinamo-Auto Cioburciu DIN 8
10 FC Sfintul Gheorghe FCS 7
Divizia A
Ven 22 Sep
Real Succes
15:00
Victoria Bardar
Codru Lozova
15:00
Grănicerul
FC Sheriff II
15:00
Sparta Selemet
Sam 23 Sep
FC Edinet
15:00
Cahul
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
15:00
Sîngerei
Iskra
15:00
Moldova Ungheni
Equipe / Points
1 FC Victoria Bardar FCV 20
2 Sparta Selemet SPA 19
3 FC Sheriff II FCS 18
4 Zimbru II ZIM 17
5 Grănicerul GRA 16
6 Sîngerei SIN 15
7 Cahul CAH 14
 
8 Iskra ISK 13
9 Saxan Ceadir-Lunga II SAX 9
10 Moldova 03 Ungheni MOL 8
11 Codru Lozova COD 6
12 Real Succes REA 4
13 FC Edinet FCE 4
Groupe 1
Sam 23 Sep
Bogzesti
15:00
Boldureşti
Codru Călărași
15:00
FC Tighina
Sinteza Căuşeni
15:00
Fulger
Sireți
15:00
CSF Cricova
Anina-ŞS
15:00
Steaua 57
Equipe / Points
1 Sireți SIR 19
2 FC Tighina TIG 17
3 Steaua 57 CSS 15
4 Bogzesti BOS 13
5 Fulger CSF 13
 
6 CSF Cricova CSF 9
7 Anina-ŞS ANI 6
8 Codru Călărași II COD 4
9 Boldureşti BOL 3
10 Sinteza Căuşeni SIN 3
LaLiga Santander »
Jeu 21 Sep
22:00
Levante
22:00
R. Sociedad
Jeu 21 Sep
20:00
Villarreal
20:00
Espanyol
Jeu 21 Sep
21:00
Celta
21:00
Getafe
Coupe du Roi »
Jeu 21 Sep
21:00
Real Zaragoza
21:00
Lugo
Jeu 21 Sep
20:00
Cultural Leonesa
20:00
Real Valladolid
Copa Libertadores »
Jeu 21 Sep
02:45 terminé
Grêmio Porto Ale.
1 - 0
Botafogo INFO Vidéos
Jeu 21 Sep
02:45 terminé
Santos FC
0 - 1
Barcelona Guayaquil INFO Vidéos
Primera B »
Jeu 21 Sep
02:30 terminé
Deportivo Pasto
2 - 0
At. Nacional INFO Vidéos
Copa Sudamericana »
Jeu 21 Sep
02:45 terminé
Racing Club
0 - 0
Corinthians INFO Vidéos
Jeu 21 Sep
00:15 terminé
Ponte Preta
1 - 0
Sport Recife INFO Vidéos
Jeu 21 Sep
00:15 terminé
Flamengo
4 - 0
Chapecoense INFO Vidéos
Copa Argentina »
MLS »
Jeu 21 Sep
01:10 terminé
Atlanta United
4 - 0
Los Angeles Galaxy INFO Vidéos
Jeu 21 Sep
01:40 terminé
Toronto FC
3 - 5
Montreal Impact INFO Vidéos
Allsvenskan »
Jeu 21 Sep
19:00
GIF Sundsvall
19:00
AIK Solna
Jeu 21 Sep
18:00
Orebro SK
18:00
AFC Eskilstuna
KNVB Beker »
Jeu 21 Sep
18:30
USV Hercules
18:30
Groningen
Jeu 21 Sep
19:45
Blauw Geel '38
19:45
VVV Venlo
Jeu 21 Sep
17:00
De Meern
17:00
PEC Zwolle
Jeu 21 Sep
20:45
SDC Putten
20:45
PSV
Us Open Cup »
Jeu 21 Sep
03:15 terminé
Kansas City Sport.
2 - 1
New York RB INFO
Cup »
Jeu 21 Sep
19:00
Dynamo Petersburg
19:00
Zenit
Jeu 21 Sep
18:00
FC Ararat Moscow
18:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
Jeu 21 Sep
17:00
Volga-Olimpiyets
17:00
Ufa
Jeu 21 Sep
18:00
Fakel
18:00
Amkar Perm
Jeu 21 Sep
17:30
Krylia Sovetov
17:30
Lokomotiv Moskva
Jeu 21 Sep
14:00 terminé
Yenisey
3 - 0
Akhmat Grozny INFO
Copa de la Liga de Escocia »
Jeu 21 Sep
20:45
Motherwell
20:45
Aberdeen
2. Liga »
Jeu 21 Sep
20:30
Nürnberg
20:30
Bochum
Cup »
Jeu 21 Sep
14:00 terminé
Kizilcabolukspor
2 - 1
Umraniyespor INFO
Jeu 21 Sep
16:30
Afjet Afyonspor
16:30
Ankaragucu
Jeu 21 Sep
18:30
Rizespor
18:30
Nevşehirspor Gençlik
Jeu 21 Sep
14:00 terminé
Eyupspor
2 - 1
Sakaryaspor INFO
Jeu 21 Sep
12:00 terminé
Erzincanspor
4 - 2
Eskisehirspor INFO
Jeu 21 Sep
15:00 En cours 49'
Sivasspor
2 - 0
Bugsasspor
Cup Groupe 3 »
Jeu 21 Sep
17:15
Kallithea
17:15
Apollon Larissa
Cup Groupe 4 »
Jeu 21 Sep
15:00 En cours 53'
Sparti
1 - 1
Trikala
Cup Groupe 5 »
Jeu 21 Sep
15:00 En cours 50'
Kissamikos
0 - 0
Acharnaikos
Cup Groupe 7 »
Jeu 21 Sep
15:00 Mi-temps
Panionios
1 - 0
PAS Giannina
Jeu 21 Sep
19:30
Panegialios
19:30
Aris Thessaloniki
Liga 1 »
Jeu 21 Sep
15:30 En cours 37'
Viitorul
1 - 0
Juventus Bucureşti Vidéos
Jeu 21 Sep
17:30
Metan Mediaş
17:30
FC Astra Giurgiu
Jeu 21 Sep
20:00
CFR Cluj
20:00
FCSB
Super League »
Jeu 21 Sep
20:00
FC Lugano
20:00
Sion
Jeu 21 Sep
20:00
Thun
20:00
Grasshopper
Coupe de Belgique »
Nm Cupen »
Jeu 21 Sep
19:00
Molde FK
19:00
Lillestrom SK
NASL - USA - Otoño »
Jeu 21 Sep
01:30 terminé
NY Cosmos
2 - 2
San Francisco Deltas INFO
Coupe d'Autriche »
Jeu 21 Sep
19:00
ASK Bruck/Leitha
19:00
Salzburg
Cup »
Jeu 21 Sep
15:30 En cours 39'
Ruch Zdzieszowice
0 - 1
Legia Warszawa
Jeu 21 Sep
20:45
Cracovia Krakow
20:45
Zaglebie Lubin
Cup »
Jeu 21 Sep
18:15
Fremad Amager
18:15
Odense BK
Jeu 21 Sep
20:30
Fredericia
20:30
AGF Aarhus
Coupe de Bulgarie »
Jeu 21 Sep
16:30
Maritsa Plovdiv
16:30
FC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Jeu 21 Sep
19:00
Gorna Lokomotiv O.
19:00
Botev Plovdiv
Jeu 21 Sep
15:00 En cours 52'
Oborishte
0 - 1
Ludogorets
PFL »
Jeu 21 Sep
15:00 En cours 55'
Shortan
3 - 1
Navbahor
Jeu 21 Sep
15:00 En cours 54'
Lokomotiv Tashkent
0 - 0
Pakhtakor
Jeu 21 Sep
13:00 terminé
Dinamo Samarqand
0 - 2
Bunyodkor INFO
Premier League »
Jeu 21 Sep
15:35 En cours 34'
Al Dhafra
2 - 0
Al Sharjah
Jeu 21 Sep
18:30
Al-Wasl
18:30
Emirates Club
Invierno Costa Rica »
Jeu 21 Sep
04:00 terminé
LD Alajuelense
2 - 1
UCR INFO
Jeu 21 Sep
04:00 terminé
Pérez Zeledón
3 - 3
CS Cartaginés INFO
Jeu 21 Sep
04:00 terminé
Deportivo Saprissa
4 - 0
Municipal Liberia INFO
USL Pro - USA »
Jeu 21 Sep
01:00 terminé
Charleston Battery
3 - 0
Charlotte Independence INFO
Jeu 21 Sep
01:30 terminé
Louisville City
2 - 1
Rochester Rhinos INFO
Jeu 21 Sep
04:00 terminé
Reno 1868
3 - 0
OKC Energy INFO
Jeu 21 Sep
04:30 terminé
Seattle Sounders
0 - 1
Phoenix Rising INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook