Clausura México
Sam 06 Jan
Puebla
02:00
Tigres UANL
Atlas Guadalajara
04:00
León
Dim 07 Jan
Cruz Azul
00:01
Tijuana
Monterrey
02:00
Morelia
Pachuca
02:06
Pumas UNAM
Necaxa
04:00
Veracruz
Toluca
19:00
Chivas Guadalajara
Lun 08 Jan
Querétaro
01:00
América
Santos Laguna
01:00
Lobos BUAP
Equipe / Points
1 Puebla PUE 0
2 Pumas UNAM PUM 0
3 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 0
4 América AME 0
5 León LEO 0
6 Tigres UANL UAN 0
7 Lobos BUAP LOB 0
8 Tijuana TIJ 0
9 Morelia MOR 0
 
10 Santos Laguna SAN 0
11 Querétaro QRO 0
12 Toluca TOL 0
13 Necaxa NEC 0
14 Pachuca PAC 0
15 Monterrey MON 0
16 Cruz Azul CAZ 0
17 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 0
18 Veracruz VER 0
Primera Division
Sam 18 Nov
Puebla
0-1
Lobos BUAP
Atlas Guadalajara
1-1
Pachuca
Dim 19 Nov
Cruz Azul
1-0
Veracruz
Querétaro
1-1
Pumas UNAM
Monterrey
2-0
Tigres UANL
León
0-2
Chivas Guadalajara
Necaxa
1-2
Morelia
Toluca
3-1
Tijuana
Lun 20 Nov
Santos Laguna
0-1
América
Equipe / Points
1 Monterrey MON 37
2 Tigres UANL UAN 32
3 América AME 30
4 Morelia MOR 29
5 Toluca TOL 29
6 Cruz Azul CAZ 27
7 León LEO 26
8 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 25
9 Necaxa NEC 24
 
10 Lobos BUAP LOB 23
11 Tijuana TIJ 21
12 Pachuca PAC 19
13 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 18
14 Santos Laguna SAN 18
15 Puebla PUE 16
16 Querétaro QRO 16
17 Veracruz VER 14
18 Pumas UNAM PUM 13
Apertura Liga de Ascenso
Sam 11 Nov
Correcaminos UAT
4-0
Dorados
Atl. San Luis
2-1
Leones Negros
Cimarrones Sonora
1-1
Venados
Cafetaleros
0-1
Tampico Madero
Murciélagos
4-0
Atlante FC
Dim 12 Nov
Zacatepec
1-1
FC Juárez
UAEM Potros
2-1
Mineros Zacatecas
Celaya
2-0
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Equipe / Points
1 Celaya TOR 28
2 FC Juárez JUA 26
3 Tampico Madero TAM 24
4 Zacatepec CAÑ 24
5 Alebrijes de Oaxaca ALE 24
6 Mineros de Zacatecas ZAC 23
7 Venados MER 23
8 Correcaminos UAT UAT 22
 
9 Cimarrones de Sonora CIM 22
10 Cafetaleros de Tapachula CAF 21
11 Atl. San Luis AUR 21
12 Dorados DOR 20
13 Murciélagos MUR 14
14 Leones Negros UDG 13
15 UAEM Potros UAP 13
16 Atlante FC ATL 11
Liga MX Sub 20 - Apertura
Ven 17 Nov
Puebla Sub 20
2-3
Lobos BUAP Sub 20
Atlas Sub 20
1-1
Pachuca Sub 20
Sam 18 Nov
Querétaro Sub 20
0-1
Pumas UNAM Sub 20
Monterrey Sub 20
1-2
Tigres UANL
León Sub 20
0-1
Guadalajara
Cruz Azul Sub 20
2-2
Veracruz Sub 20
Necaxa Sub 20
0-2
Morelia Sub 20
Dim 19 Nov
Toluca Sub 20
1-1
Tijuana Sub 20
Santos Laguna
1-1
América Sub 20
Equipe / Points
1 América Sub 20 AME 33
2 Santos Laguna Sub 20 SAN 33
3 Puebla Sub 20 PUE 31
4 Pumas UNAM Sub 20 PUM 31
5 Atlas Sub 20 ATL 30
6 Guadalajara Sub 20 GUA 29
7 Morelia Sub 20 MOR 29
8 Querétaro Sub 20 QUE 28
9 Tigres UANL Sub 20 TIG 27
 
10 Tijuana Sub 20 TIJ 21
11 Lobos BUAP Sub 20 BUA 19
12 Pachuca Sub 20 PAC 18
13 Monterrey Sub 20 MON 18
14 Toluca Sub 20 TOL 17
15 Necaxa Sub 20 NEC 16
16 León Sub 20 LEO 14
17 Cruz Azul Sub 20 CAZ 14
18 Veracruz Sub 20 VER 11
Premier League »
Lun 18 Déc
21:00
Everton
21:00
Swansea City
LaLiga Santander »
Lun 18 Déc
21:00
Málaga
21:00
Real Betis
Liga NOS »
Lun 18 Déc
20:00
Moreirense
20:00
Vitória Guimarães
Lun 18 Déc
22:00
Porto
22:00
Marítimo
Clausura Playoffs »
Lun 18 Déc
01:00 terminé
Santa Fe
2 - 2
Millonarios INFO
Super League »
Lun 18 Déc
18:30
Levadiakos
18:30
Panionios
Süper Lig »
Lun 18 Déc
18:00
Goztepe
18:00
Konyaspor
Lun 18 Déc
18:00
Fenerbahçe
18:00
Karabukspor
Clausura Uruguay Groupe 3 »
Lun 18 Déc
00:00 terminé
Sud América
(2)1-1(4)
El Tanque Sisley INFO
2. Liga »
Lun 18 Déc
20:30
FC St. Pauli
20:30
Bochum
Liga 1 »
Ligue 2 »
Lun 18 Déc
20:45
Lens
20:45
Tours
HNL »
Lun 18 Déc
14:00
NK Slaven Belupo
14:00
Lokomotiva
Ekstraklasa »
Lega Pro 1 Groupe 1 »
Lun 18 Déc
20:45
Livorno
20:45
Piacenza
1. Lig »
Lun 18 Déc
16:00
Adanaspor
16:00
Istanbulspor AS
Non League Premier Groupe 3 »
Lun 18 Déc
20:45
Dorchester Town
20:45
Farnborough
Liga A1 »
GNEF 1 »
1 Divison Cyprus »
Lun 18 Déc
18:00
Alki Oroklini
18:00
Paphos
Premier League »
Lun 18 Déc
16:00
Al Nasr
16:00
Al-Masry
Lun 18 Déc
18:30
El Dakhleya
18:30
ENPPI
3. Lig Groupe 3 »
Lun 18 Déc
11:00 terminé
Elazig
3 - 4
Kizilcabolukspor INFO
Premier League »
Lun 18 Déc
01:00
Montego United
01:00
Harbour View
Liga Leumit »
1ère Division »
Lun 18 Déc
00:00
Empire
00:00
Parham
I League »
Lun 18 Déc
09:30 terminé
Aizawl
0 - 1
Shillong Lajong INFO
Lun 18 Déc
15:30
Minerva
15:30
Pailan Arrows
Premier League »
Lun 18 Déc
19:00
Gzira United
19:00
Lija
Liga Reservas Belga »
Copa Irán »
Lun 18 Déc
13:50
FC Esteghlal
13:50
Iranjavan Bushehr
Lun 18 Déc
11:15 terminé
Khouneh
2 - 0
Gostaresh Foulad INFO
Tercera Israel Groupe 1 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook