We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. En savoir plus. Plus d'info et modification des paramètres Accepter
5

Tous les championnats et compétitions en Malte

Groupe 1
Jeu 04 Mai
Saint Andrews
2-3
Gzira United
Ven 05 Mai
Sliema Wanderers
2-1
Balzan Youths
Mosta
4-2
Pembroke Athleta
Floriana FC
1-2
Birkirkara
Hamrun Spartans
2-1
Valletta FC
Sam 06 Mai
Tarxien Rainbows
1-6
Hibernians
Equipe / Points
1 Hibernians HIB 71
2 Balzan Youths BAL 64
3 Birkirkara BIR 62
4 Valletta FC VAL 59
5 Floriana FC FLO 54
6 Sliema Wanderers SLI 52
 
7 Gzira United GZI 37
8 Saint Andrews SAI 37
9 Tarxien Rainbows TAR 35
10 Hamrun Spartans FC HAM 33
11 Mosta MOS 21
12 Pembroke Athleta FC PAT 18
First Division
Ven 28 Avr
Pieta Hotspurs
3-0
Melita
Vittoriosa Stars
1-1
Rabat Ajax
Sam 29 Avr
Fgura United FC
2-2
Gharghur
Marsa FC
2-4
Zebbug Rangers
Dim 30 Avr
Sirens
2-1
Qormi FC
Senglea Athletic
4-2
Naxxar Lions FC
Lija
2-1
Mqabba FC
Equipe / Points
1 Lija LIJ 54
2 Senglea Athletic SEN 53
3 Naxxar Lions FC NAX 51
4 Qormi FC QOR 46
5 Mqabba FC MQA 44
6 Pieta Hotspurs PIE 41
7 Vittoriosa Stars VIT 40
 
8 Sirens SIR 34
9 Melita MEL 31
10 Zebbug Rangers ZEB 30
11 Rabat Ajax RAB 27
12 Marsa FC MAR 25
13 Gharghur GHA 18
14 Fgura United FC FUN 16
Coupe des Confédérations Groupe 1 »
Sam 24 Jun
17:00 finished
Mexique
2 - 1
Russie INFO Vidéos
Sam 24 Jun
17:00 finished
Nouvelle-Zélande
0 - 4
Portugal INFO Vidéos
Primera Division »
Sam 24 Jun
21:00 En cours 11'
Defensa Justicia
0 - 0
Gimnasia La Plata
Sam 24 Jun
22:00
Talleres Córdoba
22:00
San Lorenzo
Amicaux »
Sam 24 Jun
19:00 finished
Westkapelle
0 - 9
Club Brugge INFO
Sam 24 Jun
17:00 finished
Zelzate
0 - 6
Lokeren INFO
Sam 24 Jun
19:00 finished
Vrasene
0 - 10
Waasland-Beveren INFO
Sam 24 Jun
10:30 finished
Petrin Plzen
0 - 2
Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Sam 24 Jun
14:00 finished
Slovan Liberec
0 - 0
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf INFO
Sam 24 Jun
15:00 finished
St. Johnstone
2 - 0
Connah's Quay INFO
Sam 24 Jun
16:30 finished
Velke Hamry
0 - 10
Jablonec INFO
Sam 24 Jun
18:00 finished
Rijmenam
0 - 12
Mechelen INFO
Sam 24 Jun
16:30 finished
Thun
1 - 0
Neuchâtel Xamax INFO
Sam 24 Jun
17:00 finished
St. Gallen
2 - 3
Rheindorf Altach INFO
Sam 24 Jun
18:00 finished
Sturm Graz
2 - 1
CSKA Moskva INFO
Sam 24 Jun
11:00 finished
Karviná
1 - 3
Baník Ostrava INFO
Sam 24 Jun
13:00 finished
Midtjylland
1 - 0
Aalborg BK INFO
Sam 24 Jun
11:00 finished
Slovácko
3 - 0
Zlaté Moravce INFO
Sam 24 Jun
10:00 finished
Sigma Olomouc
2 - 2
SFC Opava INFO
Sam 24 Jun
10:30 Reporté
Proboštov
10:30
Teplice
Sam 24 Jun
10:00 finished
Slavia Praha
2 - 1
Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Sam 24 Jun
10:30 finished
Pardubice
2 - 0
Slovan Liberec Sub 21 INFO
Sam 24 Jun
13:00 finished
Randers
3 - 0
Skive INFO
Sam 24 Jun
16:00 finished
Voorwaarts
1 - 3
KV Oostende INFO
Sam 24 Jun
18:00 finished
FCM Traiskirchen
0 - 6
Rapid Wien INFO
Sam 24 Jun
18:00 finished
Zenit
0 - 1
Ludogorets INFO
Sam 24 Jun
15:00 finished
FK Krasnodar
1 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk INFO
Sam 24 Jun
12:00 Reporté
Tosno
12:00
Spartak Moscow II
Sam 24 Jun
16:00 finished
Kukësi
0 - 7
Wolfsberger AC INFO
Sam 24 Jun
17:00 finished
Wiener Neustadt
0 - 4
LASK Linz INFO
Sam 24 Jun
17:00 finished
Chiasso
0 - 3
Sion INFO
Sam 24 Jun
17:00 finished
Rüti 1930
0 - 5
Zurich INFO
Sam 24 Jun
18:00 finished
Drongen
2 - 3
KAA Gent INFO
Sam 24 Jun
19:00 finished
Aywaille
0 - 4
Standard de Liège INFO
Sam 24 Jun
17:00 finished
Amkar Perm
2 - 0
Aluminij INFO
Sam 24 Jun
10:30 finished
Teplice
8 - 0
Banik Modlany INFO
Sam 24 Jun
09:00
Tambov
09:00
Tyumen
Sam 24 Jun
19:00 finished
Zwarte Leeuw
0 - 2
Antwerp INFO
Sam 24 Jun
10:00 finished
Mladá Boleslav
1 - 2
Varnsdorf INFO
Sam 24 Jun
12:00 finished
Hradec Králové
0 - 3
Bohemians 1905 INFO
Sam 24 Jun
15:00 finished
Sportfreunde Lotte
3 - 2
Wiedenbrück INFO
Sam 24 Jun
14:00 finished
Viktoria Griesheim
0 - 4
Wehen Wiesbaden INFO
Sam 24 Jun
14:30 finished
FSV Treuen
0 - 25
Erzgebirge Aue INFO
Sam 24 Jun
15:00 finished
Chemnitzer
2 - 0
Baník Sokolov INFO
Sam 24 Jun
15:30 finished
Frýdek-Místek
1 - 1
Vitkovice INFO
Sam 24 Jun
17:00 finished
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 - 0
FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Sam 24 Jun
18:00 finished
Arka Gdynia
1 - 1
APOEL INFO
Sam 24 Jun
18:00 finished
Újpest FC
1 - 0
Ried INFO
Segunda Playoffs »
Sam 24 Jun
21:00 En cours 10'
Getafe
1 - 0
Tenerife Vidéos
MLS »
Sam 24 Jun
02:00 finished
Toronto FC
2 - 0
New England Revolution INFO
Sam 24 Jun
03:00 finished
Houston Dynamo
1 - 1
FC Dallas INFO
Sam 24 Jun
19:30 En cours 78'
New York RB
0 - 2
New York City Vidéos
CSL »
Sam 24 Jun
09:30 finished
Liaoning Whowin
1 - 2
Tianjin Quanjian INFO
Sam 24 Jun
09:30 finished
Yanbian
0 - 2
Shanghai Shenhua INFO
Sam 24 Jun
13:35 finished
Shandong Luneng
2 - 2
Guizhou Zhicheng INFO
Sam 24 Jun
13:35 finished
Chongqing Lifan
1 - 1
Changchun Yatai INFO
Sam 24 Jun
13:35 finished
Tianjin Teda
1 - 2
Guangzhou R&F INFO
Tercera Playoffs »
Sam 24 Jun
20:00 En cours 55'
Olímpic Xàtiva
1 - 0
Écija Balompié
Sam 24 Jun
19:00 finished
Peña Sport
3 - 1
Náxara INFO
Sam 24 Jun
18:00 finished
At. Malagueño
4 - 2
Unión Adarve INFO
Sam 24 Jun
18:30 finished
Atl. Astorga
2 - 1
CD Vitoria INFO
Primera Division Groupe 2 »
Sam 24 Jun
20:00 Mi-temps
Rampla Juniors
0 - 1
Fénix
Sam 24 Jun
23:00
Peñarol
23:00
Plaza Colonia
Sam 24 Jun
20:00 En cours 49'
Danubio
0 - 0
Racing Montevideo
Primera Nacional B »
Sam 24 Jun
20:00 En cours 47'
Nueva Chicago
1 - 1
Los Andes
Sam 24 Jun
19:05 finished
Brown Adrogue
1 - 1
Guillermo Brown INFO
Eliteserien »
Sam 24 Jun
18:00 finished
Valerenga IF Oslo
4 - 1
Lillestrom SK INFO Vidéos
Serie B Brazil »
Sam 24 Jun
21:30
Ceará
21:30
Oeste
Sam 24 Jun
21:30
Santa Cruz Recife
21:30
Figueirense Florianopolis
Sam 24 Jun
02:30 finished
Criciuma EC
2 - 1
Paraná INFO
Sam 24 Jun
21:30
Goiás EC
21:30
Vila Nova
Sam 24 Jun
21:30
Brasil de Pelotas
21:30
Internacional Porto Alegre
Sam 24 Jun
21:30
Londrina
21:30
EC Juventude
Sam 24 Jun
01:30 finished
Boa EC
2 - 1
ABC INFO
Sam 24 Jun
02:30 finished
Luverdense
0 - 3
América Mineiro INFO
Sam 24 Jun
00:15 finished
CRB
2 - 1
Paysandu Belém INFO
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Sam 24 Jun
21:00 En cours 7'
Real Potosí
0 - 0
Blooming
Sam 24 Jun
23:15
San José Oruro
23:15
J. Wilstermann
Canadian Soccer League »
Sam 24 Jun
01:00 finished
Serbian White Eag.
0 - 0
Royal Toronto INFO
Sam 24 Jun
02:15 En cours 11'
York Region Shoot.
0 - 0
Vorkuta
Premier League Belarus »
Sam 24 Jun
16:00 finished
Krumkachy
0 - 1
Dinamo Minsk INFO
Sam 24 Jun
17:00 finished
Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 2
Shakhtyor Salihorsk INFO
Sam 24 Jun
18:00 finished
Gomel
2 - 1
Minsk INFO
China League One »
Sam 24 Jun
13:35 finished
Mongol Zhongyou
4 - 1
Xinjiang Tianshan INFO
Sam 24 Jun
13:35 finished
Hangzhou Greentown
1 - 2
Beijing Renhe INFO
Sam 24 Jun
09:00 finished
Yunnan Lijiang
4 - 4
Wuhan Zall INFO
Sam 24 Jun
13:30 finished
Baoding Yingli
1 - 3
Dalian Yifang INFO
Sam 24 Jun
13:45 finished
Meizhou Meixian T.
1 - 2
Qingdao Huanghai INFO
Sam 24 Jun
13:35 finished
Beijing
3 - 0
Zhejiang Yiteng INFO
Primera B Metropolitana »
Sam 24 Jun
17:00 finished
Almirante Brown
2 - 2
Excursionistas INFO
Sam 24 Jun
20:30 En cours 38'
Atlanta
1 - 1
Comunicaciones Bs As
Sam 24 Jun
22:00
CA Estudiantes
22:00
Acassuso
Sam 24 Jun
20:30 En cours 38'
Dep. Riestra
1 - 0
Talleres R. Escalada
Sam 24 Jun
20:30 En cours 37'
Fénix Bs As
2 - 0
UAI Urquiza
Sam 24 Jun
21:05 En cours 6'
Platense
0 - 0
Villa San Carlos
Sam 24 Jun
20:30 En cours 40'
San Telmo
0 - 0
Dep. Español
Copa Sudafricana »
Sam 24 Jun
20:15 Mi-temps
SuperSport United
1 - 0
Orlando Pirates
Premier League »
Sam 24 Jun
19:30 En cours 84'
Limerick
2 - 2
St Patrick's
Serie C Groupe 1 »
Sam 24 Jun
21:00 En cours 11'
Confiança
0 - 0
Botafogo PB
Sam 24 Jun
23:00
Remo
23:00
Moto Club MA

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook