4

Tous les championnats et compétitions en Malaisie

Super League Malaysia
Sam 28 Oct
Kedah
0-0
Johor FC
PKNS
2-4
Felda United
Malacca
1-3
PBS Kelantan
Pulau Pinang
1-3
Selangor
Pahang
1-1
Perak
Sarawak
0-0
PBDKT T-Team
Equipe / Points
1 Johor FC JOH 49
2 Pahang PAH 40
3 Felda United FEL 39
4 Kedah KED 35
5 Perak PER 34
6 Selangor SEL 33
 
7 PKNS PKN 25
8 Malacca MEL 24
9 PBDKT T-Team PBD 23
10 PBS Kelantan KEL 22
11 Sarawak SAR 21
12 Pulau Pinang PUL 12
Super League
Ven 20 Oct
MISC
0-0
PDRM
PKNP
15:00
Terengganu
UiTM
0-0
Kuantan FA
Sabah
0-0
Negeri Sembilan
Johor FC II
0-0
Kuala Lumpur
ATM
0-0
Perlis
Equipe / Points
1 Kuala Lumpur KUL 48
2 Terengganu TER 47
3 PKNP PKN 43
4 Negeri Sembilan NEG 42
5 Johor FC II JOH 39
6 UiTM UIT 29
 
7 Sabah SAB 28
8 PDRM PDR 26
9 Kuantan FA KFA 17
10 MISC MIS 13
11 Perlis PER 10
12 ATM ATM 9
Premier League »
Lun 18 Déc
21:00
Everton
21:00
Swansea City
LaLiga Santander »
Lun 18 Déc
21:00
Málaga
21:00
Real Betis
Liga NOS »
Lun 18 Déc
20:00
Moreirense
20:00
Vitória Guimarães
Lun 18 Déc
22:00
Porto
22:00
Marítimo
Clausura Playoffs »
Lun 18 Déc
01:00 terminé
Santa Fe
2 - 2
Millonarios INFO
Super League »
Lun 18 Déc
18:30
Levadiakos
18:30
Panionios
Süper Lig »
Lun 18 Déc
18:00
Goztepe
18:00
Konyaspor
Lun 18 Déc
18:00
Fenerbahçe
18:00
Karabukspor
Clausura Uruguay Groupe 3 »
Lun 18 Déc
00:00 terminé
Sud América
(2)1-1(4)
El Tanque Sisley INFO
2. Liga »
Lun 18 Déc
20:30
FC St. Pauli
20:30
Bochum
Liga 1 »
Ligue 2 »
Lun 18 Déc
20:45
Lens
20:45
Tours
HNL »
Lun 18 Déc
14:00
NK Slaven Belupo
14:00
Lokomotiva
Ekstraklasa »
Lega Pro 1 Groupe 1 »
Lun 18 Déc
20:45
Livorno
20:45
Piacenza
1. Lig »
Lun 18 Déc
16:00
Adanaspor
16:00
Istanbulspor AS
Non League Premier Groupe 3 »
Lun 18 Déc
20:45
Dorchester Town
20:45
Farnborough
Liga A1 »
GNEF 1 »
1 Divison Cyprus »
Lun 18 Déc
18:00
Alki Oroklini
18:00
Paphos
Premier League »
Lun 18 Déc
16:00
Al Nasr
16:00
Al-Masry
Lun 18 Déc
18:30
El Dakhleya
18:30
ENPPI
3. Lig Groupe 3 »
Lun 18 Déc
11:00 terminé
Elazig
3 - 4
Kizilcabolukspor INFO
Premier League »
Lun 18 Déc
01:00
Montego United
01:00
Harbour View
Liga Leumit »
1ère Division »
Lun 18 Déc
00:00
Empire
00:00
Parham
I League »
Lun 18 Déc
09:30 terminé
Aizawl
0 - 1
Shillong Lajong INFO
Lun 18 Déc
15:30
Minerva
15:30
Pailan Arrows
Premier League »
Lun 18 Déc
19:00
Gzira United
19:00
Lija
Liga Reservas Belga »
Copa Irán »
Lun 18 Déc
13:50
FC Esteghlal
13:50
Iranjavan Bushehr
Lun 18 Déc
11:15 terminé
Khouneh
2 - 0
Gostaresh Foulad INFO
Tercera Israel Groupe 1 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook