We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. En savoir plus. Plus d'info et modification des paramètres Accepter
2

Tous les championnats et compétitions en Liban

Premier League
Ven 17 Nov
Shabab (Libano)
0-1
Racing Beirut
Sam 18 Nov
Tadamon Sour
0-0
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
Al Ahed
0-0
Tripoli
Dim 19 Nov
Al Islah
0-1
Safa
Al-Nabi Shayth
1-1
Al Ansar Beirut
Al Nejmeh
1-2
Salam Zgharta
Equipe / Points
1 Safa SAF 17
2 Al Ahed ALA 14
3 Salam Zgharta SAL 14
4 Al Nejmeh ALN 13
5 Al Ansar Beirut ALA 12
6 Racing Beirut RAC 12
 
7 Al Akhaa Al Ahli ALA 11
8 Tripoli TRI 10
9 Tadamon Sour TAD 8
10 Al-Nabi Shayth ALN 8
11 Al Shabab (Libano) ASL 5
12 Al Islah ISL 3
Ligue des Champions Groupe 5 »
Mar 21 Nov
18:00
Spartak Moskva
18:00
Maribor
Mar 21 Nov
20:45
Sevilla
20:45
Liverpool
Ligue des Champions Groupe 6 »
Mar 21 Nov
20:45
Man. City
20:45
Feyenoord
Mar 21 Nov
20:45
Napoli
20:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
Ligue des Champions Groupe 7 »
Mar 21 Nov
18:00
Beşiktaş
18:00
Porto
Mar 21 Nov
20:45
Monaco
20:45
RB Leipzig
Ligue des Champions Groupe 8 »
Mar 21 Nov
20:45
APOEL
20:45
Real Madrid
Mar 21 Nov
20:45
B. Dortmund
20:45
Tottenham Hotspur
Primera Division »
Mar 21 Nov
01:30 terminé
CA Huracán
1 - 0
Vélez Sarsfield INFO
Uefa Youth League »
Uefa Youth League Groupe 5 »
Mar 21 Nov
12:00 terminé
Spartak Moskva Su.
5 - 0
Maribor U19 INFO
Mar 21 Nov
16:00 En cours 22'
Sevilla Sub-19
0 - 1
Liverpool U19
Uefa Youth League Groupe 6 »
Mar 21 Nov
15:45 En cours 37'
Man. City Sub 19
0 - 0
Feyenoord Sub 19
Mar 21 Nov
14:00 terminé
Naples U19
1 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Groupe 7 »
Mar 21 Nov
12:00 terminé
Beşiktaş Sub-19
0 - 1
Porto U19 INFO
Mar 21 Nov
15:00 En cours 64'
Monaco Sub 19
1 - 1
RB Leipzig Sub 19
Uefa Youth League Groupe 8 »
Mar 21 Nov
15:00 En cours 66'
APOEL U19
0 - 2
Real Madrid U19
Mar 21 Nov
14:00 terminé
Borussia Dortmund
1 - 3
Tottenham Sub 19 INFO
Championship »
Mar 21 Nov
20:45
Aston Villa
20:45
Sunderland
Mar 21 Nov
20:45
Barnsley
20:45
Cardiff City
Mar 21 Nov
20:45
Brentford
20:45
Burton Albion
Mar 21 Nov
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Preston North End
Mar 21 Nov
20:45
Derby County
20:45
Queens Park Rangers
Mar 21 Nov
20:45
Millwall
20:45
Hull City
Mar 21 Nov
20:45
Nottingham Forest
20:45
Norwich City
Mar 21 Nov
20:45
Sheffield United
20:45
Fulham
Mar 21 Nov
21:00
Bolton Wanderers
21:00
Reading
Amicaux »
Mar 21 Nov
18:30
Ajax
18:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
Mar 21 Nov
11:30 terminé
NK Slaven Belupo
5 - 3
NK Radnik Sesvete INFO
Mar 21 Nov
13:00 terminé
Wisla Kraków
2 - 3
Puszcza Niepolomice INFO
Copa Escocia »
Mar 21 Nov
20:45
Queen South
20:45
Montrose
Serie B Brazil »
League One »
Primera Nacional B »
Mar 21 Nov
00:30 terminé
Dep. Santamarina
1 - 0
Villa Dálmine INFO
Mar 21 Nov
01:05 terminé
JU Gualeguaychu
1 - 0
Deportivo Morón INFO
League Two »
Copa Lega Pro »
Mar 21 Nov
20:30
Calcio Padova 1910
20:30
Triestina
Mar 21 Nov
14:30 En cours 90'
Paganese
1 - 0
Juve Stabia
Mar 21 Nov
16:30
Lecce
16:30
Bisceglie
Mar 21 Nov
14:30 terminé
Matera
3 - 2
Reggina INFO
Mar 21 Nov
14:30 En cours 90'
Trapani
0 - 0
Siracusa
PSL »
Segunda División México Groupe 1 »
First Division »
Conference »
Mar 21 Nov
20:45
Bromley
20:45
Aldershot Town
Mar 21 Nov
20:45
Dagenham Redbridge
20:45
Dover Athletic
Mar 21 Nov
20:45
Eastleigh
20:45
Maidenhead United
Mar 21 Nov
20:45
Gateshead
20:45
Barrow
Mar 21 Nov
20:45
Hartlepool United
20:45
FC Halifax Town
Mar 21 Nov
20:45
Leyton Orient
20:45
Chester
Mar 21 Nov
20:45
Macclesfield Town
20:45
Tranmere Rovers
Mar 21 Nov
20:45
Maidstone United
20:45
Boreham Wood
Mar 21 Nov
20:45
Sutton United
20:45
Torquay United
Mar 21 Nov
20:45
Woking
20:45
Ebbsfleet United
Mar 21 Nov
20:45
Fylde
20:45
Guiseley
Mar 21 Nov
20:45
Wrexham
20:45
Solihull Moors
Conference North »
Conference South »
Mar 21 Nov
20:45
Bognor Regis Town
20:45
Oxford City
Mar 21 Nov
20:45
Braintree Town
20:45
Truro City
Mar 21 Nov
20:45
East Thurrock Uni.
20:45
Gloucester City
Mar 21 Nov
20:45
Havant
20:45
Chelmsford City
Mar 21 Nov
20:45
Dartford
20:45
Wealdstone
Primera B Metropolitana »
Mar 21 Nov
21:00
Barracas Central
21:00
Tristán Suárez
Mar 21 Nov
21:00
Fénix Bs As
21:00
Atlanta
Serie D Groupe 7 »
Mar 21 Nov
14:30 En cours 90'
Ostia Mare Lidoca.
3 - 0
Lanusei
Non League Premier Groupe 1 »
Non League Premier Groupe 3 »
Mar 21 Nov
16:00 En cours 22'
Chesham United
0 - 0
Farnborough

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook