F. League 2Phase
Dim 12 Nov
Honda
0-0
Imabari
Ryutsu Keizai Dra.
1-2
Nara Club
Honda Lock
1-2
Maruyasu
Osaka
3-1
Yokogawa Musashino
Sony Sendai
4-3
Veertien Kuwana
Vanraure Hachinohe
0-1
Tochigi Uva
Reinmeer Aomori
2-1
Verspah Oita
MIO Biwako Shiga
0-1
Urayasu
Equipe / Points
1 Honda HON 34
2 Reinmeer Aomori REA 31
3 Vanraure Hachinohe VAN 27
4 Imabari FCI 26
5 Nara Club NAR 26
6 Osaka OSA 25
7 Sony Sendai SON 23
8 Maruyasu Industries MAR 21
 
9 Honda Lock HON 18
10 Urayasu URA 17
11 Verspah Oita VER 15
12 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons RKD 14
13 MIO Biwako Shiga MIO 14
14 Tochigi Uva TOC 14
15 Yokogawa Musashino YOK 13
16 Veertien Kuwana VEK 10
Premier League »
Lun 18 Déc
21:00
Everton
21:00
Swansea City
LaLiga Santander »
Lun 18 Déc
21:00
Málaga
21:00
Real Betis
Liga NOS »
Lun 18 Déc
20:00
Moreirense
20:00
Vitória Guimarães
Lun 18 Déc
22:00
Porto
22:00
Marítimo
Clausura Playoffs »
Lun 18 Déc
01:00 terminé
Santa Fe
2 - 2
Millonarios INFO
Super League »
Lun 18 Déc
18:30
Levadiakos
18:30
Panionios
Süper Lig »
Lun 18 Déc
18:00
Goztepe
18:00
Konyaspor
Lun 18 Déc
18:00
Fenerbahçe
18:00
Karabukspor
Clausura Uruguay Groupe 3 »
Lun 18 Déc
00:00 terminé
Sud América
(2)1-1(4)
El Tanque Sisley INFO
2. Liga »
Lun 18 Déc
20:30
FC St. Pauli
20:30
Bochum
Liga 1 »
Ligue 2 »
Lun 18 Déc
20:45
Lens
20:45
Tours
HNL »
Lun 18 Déc
14:00 terminé
NK Slaven Belupo
2 - 2
Lokomotiva INFO
Ekstraklasa »
Lega Pro 1 Groupe 1 »
Lun 18 Déc
20:45
Livorno
20:45
Piacenza
1. Lig »
Lun 18 Déc
16:00
Adanaspor
16:00
Istanbulspor AS
Non League Premier Groupe 3 »
Lun 18 Déc
20:45
Dorchester Town
20:45
Farnborough
Liga A1 »
GNEF 1 »
1 Divison Cyprus »
Lun 18 Déc
18:00
Alki Oroklini
18:00
Paphos
Premier League »
Lun 18 Déc
16:00
Al Nasr
16:00
Al-Masry
Lun 18 Déc
18:30
El Dakhleya
18:30
ENPPI
3. Lig Groupe 3 »
Lun 18 Déc
11:00 terminé
Elazig
3 - 4
Kizilcabolukspor INFO
Premier League »
Lun 18 Déc
01:00
Montego United
01:00
Harbour View
Liga Leumit »
1ère Division »
Lun 18 Déc
00:00
Empire
00:00
Parham
I League »
Lun 18 Déc
09:30 terminé
Aizawl
0 - 1
Shillong Lajong INFO
Lun 18 Déc
15:30 En cours 24'
Minerva
0 - 0
Pailan Arrows
Premier League »
Lun 18 Déc
19:00
Gzira United
19:00
Lija
Liga Reservas Belga »
Copa Irán »
Lun 18 Déc
13:50 Reporté
FC Esteghlal
13:50
Iranjavan Bushehr
Lun 18 Déc
11:15 terminé
Khouneh
2 - 0
Gostaresh Foulad INFO
Tercera Israel Groupe 1 »
Lun 18 Déc
11:45 terminé
Maccabi Tzur Shal.
0 - 0
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook