We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. En savoir plus. Plus d'info et modification des paramètres Accepter
Serie A »
Sam 23 Sep
20:45
Juventus
20:45
Torino
Sam 23 Sep
15:00
Roma
15:00
Udinese
Sam 23 Sep
18:00
SPAL
18:00
Napoli
Serie B »
Sam 23 Sep
15:00
AS Bari
15:00
Ternana Calcio
Sam 23 Sep
15:00
Brescia
15:00
Foggia Calcio
Sam 23 Sep
15:00
Cremonese
15:00
Pescara
Sam 23 Sep
15:00
Empoli
15:00
Cittadella
Sam 23 Sep
15:00
Novara Calcio
15:00
Avellino
Sam 23 Sep
15:00
Perugia
15:00
Frosinone
Sam 23 Sep
15:00
Salernitana
15:00
Spezia
Sam 23 Sep
15:00
Virtus Entella
15:00
Carpi
Sam 23 Sep
15:00
Venezia
15:00
Parma
Lega Pro 1 Groupe 3 »
Sam 23 Sep
14:30 En cours 16'
Fondi
0 - 0
Reggina
Sam 23 Sep
16:30
Bisceglie
16:30
Sicula Leonzio
Sam 23 Sep
16:30
Casertana
16:30
Akragas
Sam 23 Sep
16:30
Rende
16:30
Virtus Francavilla
Sam 23 Sep
16:00
Siracusa
16:00
Nuova Cosenza
Sam 23 Sep
20:30
Catania
20:30
Fidelis Andria
Sam 23 Sep
20:30
Catanzaro
20:30
Lecce
Sam 23 Sep
20:30
MonoPoli
20:30
Matera
Sam 23 Sep
20:30
Paganese
20:30
Juve Stabia
Serie A
Sam 23 Sep
Roma
15:00
Udinese
SPAL
18:00
Napoli
Juventus
20:45
Torino
Dim 24 Sep
Sampdoria
12:30
Milan
Hellas Verona
15:00
Lazio
Inter
15:00
Genoa
Crotone
15:00
Benevento
Cagliari
15:00
Chievo
Sassuolo Calcio
18:00
Bologna
Fiorentina
20:45
Atalanta
Equipe / Points
1 Napoli NAP 15
2 Juventus JUV 15
3 Inter INT 13
4 Milan ACM 12
5 Torino TOR 11
6 Lazio LAZ 10
7 Roma ROM 9
8 Sampdoria SAM 8
9 Atalanta ATL 7
10 Fiorentina FIO 6
 
11 Cagliari CAG 6
12 Chievo CHI 5
13 Bologna BOL 5
14 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 4
15 SPAL POL 4
16 Udinese UDI 3
17 Genoa GEN 2
18 Hellas Verona HLL 2
19 Crotone CRO 1
20 Benevento BEN 0
Serie B
Sam 23 Sep
AS Bari
15:00
Ternana Calcio
Virtus Entella
15:00
Carpi
Salernitana
15:00
Spezia
Perugia
15:00
Frosinone
Novara Calcio
15:00
Avellino
Empoli
15:00
Cittadella
Cremonese
15:00
Pescara
Brescia
15:00
Foggia Calcio
Venezia
15:00
Parma
Dim 24 Sep
Cesena
17:30
Ascoli
Lun 25 Sep
Palermo
20:30
Pro Vercelli
Equipe / Points
1 Frosinone FRO 13
2 Empoli EMP 11
3 Perugia PRG 10
4 Carpi CAR 10
5 Palermo PAL 9
6 Cittadella CTT 7
7 Cremonese USC 7
8 Venezia VNZ 7
9 Avellino AVE 7
10 Spezia SPE 7
11 Pescara PES 6
 
12 AS Bari BAR 6
13 Novara Calcio NOV 6
14 Parma PAR 6
15 Brescia BRE 5
16 Ternana Calcio TER 5
17 Virtus Entella ACD 5
18 Foggia Calcio FOG 5
19 Salernitana SAL 4
20 Cesena CES 4
21 Ascoli ASC 3
22 Pro Vercelli LEO 2
Groupe 1
Dim 24 Sep
Cuneo
16:30
Pisa
AC Monza
16:30
Carrarese
Olbia Calcio
16:30
Pontedera
Piacenza
16:30
Arzachena
Siena
16:30
Alessandria
Viterbese
16:30
Giana Erminio
Livorno
20:30
Pistoiese
Prato
20:30
Gavorrano
Lun 25 Sep
AC Arezzo
20:45
Lucchese Libertas
Equipe / Points
1 Livorno LIV 10
2 Siena SIE 10
3 Viterbese VIT 9
4 Carrarese CAR 9
5 Pistoiese PIS 7
6 Cuneo CUN 7
7 Olbia Calcio OLB 7
8 Arzachena ARZ 6
9 Pro Piacenza PIA 5
10 AC Monza ASS 5
 
11 Pisa PIS 5
12 Piacenza PIA 4
13 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 ASL 4
14 AC Arezzo ACA 3
15 Prato ACP 2
16 Pontedera PON 2
17 Alessandria USA 2
18 Giana Erminio GER 1
19 Gavorrano GAV 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook