We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. En savoir plus. Plus d'info et modification des paramètres Accepter
Úrvalsdeild
Lun 14 Août
Breidablik
1-2
Víkingur
Grindavík
3-2
ÍA Akranes
KA Akureyri
1-1
Stjarnan
KR Reykjavík
0-0
Valur Reykjavík
Mer 16 Août
ÍBV
0-1
Víkingur
Jeu 21 Sep
Fjölnir
18:30
FH Hafnarfjordur
Equipe / Points
1 Valur Reykjavík VAL 31
2 Stjarnan STJ 26
3 FH Hafnarfjordur FHH 24
4 KR Reykjavík KRR 24
5 Grindavík GRI 24
6 Víkingur Reykjavík VIK 22
 
7 Víkingur Ólafsvík VIK 19
8 KA Akureyri KAA 18
9 Breidablik BRE 18
10 Fjölnir FJO 16
11 ÍBV IBV 13
12 ÍA Akranes IAA 9
1. Deild
Jeu 17 Août
Selfoss
20:30
Leiknir Reykjavik
Ven 18 Août
Thór
20:00
Fram
ÍR Reykjavík
20:30
IF Grótta
Throttur
21:15
HK Kopavogur
Haukar
21:15
Keflavik
Sam 19 Août
Fylkir
17:00
Leiknir
Equipe / Points
1 Keflavik KEF 34
2 Fylkir FYL 30
3 Throttur THR 30
4 HK Kopavogur HKK 27
5 Thór THO 26
6 Haukar HAU 26
 
7 Leiknir Reykjavik LEI 23
8 Fram FRA 22
9 Selfoss SEL 21
10 ÍR Reykjavík REY 13
11 IF Grótta GRO 11
12 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfjörður LEI 7
Tercera Islandia
Ven 18 Août
UMF Njardvík
21:00
IF Magni
Sam 19 Août
Völsungur
16:00
KV Reykjavík
Afturelding
16:00
Fjardabyggd
Tindastoll
16:00
IF Höttur
Vestri
16:00
Sindri
Huginn
16:00
KF Vídir
Equipe / Points
1 UMF Njardvík NJA 34
2 IF Magni MAG 31
3 Huginn HUG 28
4 KF Vídir KFV 28
5 Afturelding AFT 25
6 Völsungur VOL 23
 
7 IF Höttur HOT 21
8 Vestri VES 20
9 Tindastoll TIN 18
10 KV Reykjavík KVR 17
11 Fjardabyggd FJA 17
12 Sindri SIN 5
Cuarta Islandia
Jeu 17 Août
Berserkir
22:00
Reynir
Ven 18 Août
Thróttur Vogar
21:00
KF Fjallabyggdar
Kári
22:00
KFG Gardabaer
Sam 19 Août
Dalvík / Reynir
16:00
Ægir
Einherji
16:00
Vangir Júpiters
Equipe / Points
1 Kári KAR 30
2 KF Fjallabyggdar KFF 24
3 Vangir Júpiters VAN 24
4 Thróttur Vogar THR 22
5 KFG Gardabaer KFG 21
 
6 Einherji EIN 19
7 Dalvík / Reynir DAL 16
8 Ægir AEG 14
9 Reynir REY 6
10 Berserkir BER 5
Groupe 1
Mar 15 Août
Ísbjörninn
21:15
Kórdrengir
Jeu 17 Août
Hamar Hveragerdi
21:00
Hvíti Riddarinn
GG
21:00
Snæfell
Dim 20 Août
Kría
14:00
Hordur
Equipe / Points
1 Kórdrengir KFC 28
2 Hvíti Riddarinn HVI 25
3 Hamar Hveragerdi HMH 25
4 Kría KRI 21
 
5 Hordur HOR 18
6 GG GGI 14
7 Ísbjörninn ISB 6
8 Snæfell SNA 0
Groupe 2
Lun 14 Août
SR
5-0
Stokkseyri
Mer 16 Août
Vatnaliljur
21:00
Ellidi
KFR
21:00
Afríka
ÍH Hafnarfjordur
22:00
Augnablik
Jeu 17 Août
Stokkseyri
20:00
Vestmannaeyjar
Equipe / Points
1 Augnablik AUG 34
2 ÍH Hafnarfjordur IHH 33
3 KFS Vestmannaeyjar KFS 24
4 KFR KFR 23
5 Vatnaliljur VAT 23
 
6 SR SRI 16
7 Ellidi ELL 13
8 Stokkseyri STO 13
9 Afríka AFR 3
Groupe 3
Mer 09 Août
Skallagrímur
5-0
Kormákur / Hvöt
Ven 11 Août
Kóngarnir
1-14
Léttir
Lun 14 Août
Árborg
4-1
Úlfarnir
Mar 22 Août
Ýmir
20:00
Hrunamenn
Equipe / Points
1 Ýmir YKP 26
2 Skallagrímur SKA 26
3 Árborg ARB 24
4 Léttir LET 23
 
5 Kormákur / Hvöt KOH 22
6 Úlfarnir UFC 7
7 Hrunamenn HFC 5
8 Kóngarnir KON 1
Groupe 4
Jeu 17 Août
Álftanes
21:15
KH Hlidarendi
Ven 18 Août
Mídas
22:00
Álafoss
Sam 19 Août
UMF Geisli
17:00
Stál-úlfur
Drangley
18:30
KB Breidholt
Equipe / Points
1 Álftanes ALF 33
2 KH Hlidarendi KHR 28
3 Mídas MID 23
4 Stál-úlfur STA 20
 
5 KB Breidholt KBB 10
6 Drangley DFC 10
7 UMF Geisli GEI 10
8 Álafoss AFC 3

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook