We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. En savoir plus. Plus d'info et modification des paramètres Accepter
Úrvalsdeild
Sam 30 Sep
Valur Reykjavík
4-3
Víkingur
Grindavík
2-1
Fjölnir
ÍBV
3-0
KA Akureyri
KR Reykjavík
0-1
Stjarnan
ÍA Akranes
0-0
Víkingur
FH Hafnarfjordur
0-1
Breidablik
Equipe / Points
1 Valur Reykjavík VAL 50
2 Stjarnan STJ 38
3 FH Hafnarfjordur FHH 35
4 KR Reykjavík KRR 31
5 Grindavík GRI 31
6 Breidablik BRE 30
 
7 KA Akureyri KAA 29
8 Víkingur Reykjavík VIK 27
9 ÍBV IBV 25
10 Fjölnir FJO 25
11 Víkingur Ólafsvík VIK 22
12 ÍA Akranes IAA 17
1. Deild
Sam 23 Sep
Fylkir
2-1
ÍR Reykjavík
HK Kopavogur
2-1
Keflavik
Leiknir Reykjavik
2-1
IF Grótta
Fram
0-4
Throttur
Selfoss
2-1
Haukar
Leiknir
0-3
Thór
Equipe / Points
1 Fylkir FYL 48
2 Keflavik KEF 46
3 Throttur THR 42
4 HK Kopavogur HKK 42
5 Leiknir Reykjavik LEI 36
6 Thór THO 34
 
7 Haukar HAU 33
8 Selfoss SEL 28
9 Fram FRA 27
10 ÍR Reykjavík REY 19
11 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfjörður LEI 10
12 IF Grótta GRO 9
Tercera Islandia
Sam 23 Sep
Huginn
3-4
Tindastoll
KV Reykjavík
2-4
Afturelding
KF Vídir
6-5
IF Magni
Völsungur
1-3
UMF Njardvík
Fjardabyggd
4-0
Sindri
Vestri
3-4
IF Höttur
Equipe / Points
1 UMF Njardvík NJA 50
2 Afturelding AFT 37
3 KF Vídir KFV 37
4 IF Magni MAG 36
5 Huginn HUG 34
6 Tindastoll TIN 34
 
7 Völsungur VOL 30
8 Fjardabyggd FJA 28
9 Vestri VES 27
10 IF Höttur HOT 26
11 KV Reykjavík KVR 21
12 Sindri SIN 9
Cuarta Islandia
Sam 16 Sep
Kári
6-1
Dalvík / Reynir
Einherji
1-3
KFG Gardabaer
Thróttur Vogar
5-0
Reynir
Berserkir
3-4
Vangir Júpiters
KF Fjallabyggdar
2-1
Ægir
Equipe / Points
1 Kári KAR 43
2 Thróttur Vogar THR 34
3 KFG Gardabaer KFG 33
4 Vangir Júpiters VAN 33
5 KF Fjallabyggdar KFF 27
 
6 Einherji EIN 25
7 Ægir AEG 21
8 Dalvík / Reynir DAL 20
9 Reynir REY 13
10 Berserkir BER 5
Groupe 1
Ven 25 Août
GG
0-4
Hvíti Riddarinn
Hamar Hveragerdi
3-1
Kórdrengir
Kría
7-1
Ísbjörninn
Sam 26 Août
Snæfell
2-4
Hordur
Equipe / Points
1 Kórdrengir KFC 34
2 Hvíti Riddarinn HVI 31
3 Hamar Hveragerdi HMH 28
4 Kría KRI 24
 
5 Hordur HOR 24
6 GG GGI 17
7 Ísbjörninn ISB 6
8 Snæfell SNA 0
Groupe 2
Dim 20 Août
Vestmannaeyjar
3-2
ÍH Hafnarfjordur
Mar 22 Août
Afríka
3-1
SR
Ven 25 Août
Stokkseyri
2-9
ÍH Hafnarfjordur
Augnablik
6-2
Vatnaliljur
Sam 26 Août
Vestmannaeyjar
6-4
SR
Ellidi
3-2
KFR
Equipe / Points
1 Augnablik AUG 38
2 ÍH Hafnarfjordur IHH 37
3 KFS Vestmannaeyjar KFS 33
4 KFR KFR 26
5 Vatnaliljur VAT 24
 
6 Ellidi ELL 17
7 SR SRI 16
8 Stokkseyri STO 13
9 Afríka AFR 6
Groupe 3
Jeu 24 Août
Kóngarnir
3-7
Úlfarnir
Sam 26 Août
Skallagrímur
1-4
Ýmir
Árborg
2-1
Hrunamenn
Léttir
3-1
Kormákur / Hvöt
Equipe / Points
1 Ýmir YKP 35
2 Árborg ARB 30
3 Léttir LET 29
4 Skallagrímur SKA 29
 
5 Kormákur / Hvöt KOH 22
6 Úlfarnir UFC 10
7 Hrunamenn HFC 5
8 Kóngarnir KON 1
Groupe 4
Ven 25 Août
KH Hlidarendi
2-2
Mídas
Sam 26 Août
KB Breidholt
0-7
Álftanes
Álafoss
0-0
Stál-úlfur
UMF Geisli
1-1
Drangley
Equipe / Points
1 Álftanes ALF 37
2 KH Hlidarendi KHR 30
3 Mídas MID 27
4 Stál-úlfur STA 25
 
5 Drangley DFC 15
6 UMF Geisli GEI 11
7 KB Breidholt KBB 10
8 Álafoss AFC 4
Premier League »
Sam 21 Oct
13:30
Chelsea
13:30
Watford
Sam 21 Oct
16:00
Huddersfield Town
16:00
Man. Utd
Sam 21 Oct
16:00
Man. City
16:00
Burnley
Sam 21 Oct
16:00
Newcastle
16:00
Crystal Palace
Sam 21 Oct
18:30
Southampton
18:30
West Bromwich Albion
Sam 21 Oct
16:00
Stoke City
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Sam 21 Oct
16:00
Swansea City
16:00
Leicester
LaLiga Santander »
Sam 21 Oct
13:00
Levante
13:00
Getafe
Sam 21 Oct
16:15
Real Betis
16:15
Alavés
Sam 21 Oct
20:45
Barcelona
20:45
Málaga
Sam 21 Oct
18:30
Valencia
18:30
Sevilla
Serie A »
Sam 21 Oct
20:45
Napoli
20:45
Inter
Sam 21 Oct
18:00
Sampdoria
18:00
Crotone
Bundesliga »
Sam 21 Oct
15:30
RB Leipzig
15:30
Stuttgart
Sam 21 Oct
15:30
Borussia
15:30
B. Leverkusen
Sam 21 Oct
15:30
Eintracht
15:30
B. Dortmund
Sam 21 Oct
15:30
FC Augsburg
15:30
Hannover 96
Sam 21 Oct
18:30
Hamburger SV
18:30
Bayern München
Ligue 1 »
Sam 21 Oct
20:00
Amiens SC
20:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Sam 21 Oct
20:00
Angers SCO
20:00
Toulouse
Sam 21 Oct
20:00
Metz
20:00
Dijon FCO
Sam 21 Oct
17:00
Monaco
17:00
Caen
Sam 21 Oct
20:00
Nantes
20:00
Guingamp
Sam 21 Oct
20:00
Rennes
20:00
Lille
Serie A »
Sam 21 Oct
21:00
Vasco da Gama
21:00
Coritiba FBC
Primera Division »
Sam 21 Oct
02:00 terminé
Morelia
0 - 0
León INFO
Sam 21 Oct
04:00 En cours 59'
Atlas Guadalajara
0 - 0
Tijuana
Primera B »
Sam 21 Oct
22:15
Envigado
22:15
Atlético Huila
Torneo de Transición Chile »
Sam 21 Oct
23:00
Audax Italiano
23:00
Colo Colo
Sam 21 Oct
20:30
Huachipato
20:30
U. Católica
Sam 21 Oct
17:00
Deportes Iquique
17:00
Deportes Temuco
Liga NOS »
Sam 21 Oct
17:00
Feirense
17:00
Rio Ave
Sam 21 Oct
21:30
Porto
21:30
Paços de Ferreira
Sam 21 Oct
19:15
Vitória Setúbal
19:15
Marítimo
Eredivisie »
Sam 21 Oct
18:30
NAC Breda
18:30
PEC Zwolle
Sam 21 Oct
19:45
Excelsior
19:45
Sparta Rotterdam
Sam 21 Oct
19:45
VVV Venlo
19:45
ADO Den Haag
Sam 21 Oct
20:45
Twente 1965
20:45
Roda JC
CSL »
Allsvenskan »
Sam 21 Oct
16:00
AFC Eskilstuna
16:00
Elfsborg
Premier League »
Sam 21 Oct
10:30
SKA-Khabarovsk
10:30
Ufa
Sam 21 Oct
15:30
Rubin Kazán
15:30
Dinamo Moskva
Sam 21 Oct
13:00
Tosno
13:00
FK Rostov na Donu
Sam 21 Oct
18:00
Spartak Moskva
18:00
Amkar Perm
Championship »
Sam 21 Oct
16:00
Aston Villa
16:00
Fulham
Sam 21 Oct
16:00
Barnsley
16:00
Hull City
Sam 21 Oct
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Queens Park Rangers
Sam 21 Oct
16:00
Brentford
16:00
Sunderland
Sam 21 Oct
16:00
Bristol City
16:00
Leeds
Sam 21 Oct
16:00
Derby County
16:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Sam 21 Oct
16:00
Middlesbrough
16:00
Cardiff City
Sam 21 Oct
18:30
Millwall
18:30
Birmingham City
Sam 21 Oct
16:00
Nottingham Forest
16:00
Burton Albion
Sam 21 Oct
16:00
Sheffield United
16:00
Reading
Sam 21 Oct
16:00
Wolverhampton
16:00
Preston North End
Segunda División »
Sam 21 Oct
16:00
Huesca
16:00
Cádiz
Sam 21 Oct
20:30
Sevilla At.
20:30
Real Zaragoza
Sam 21 Oct
20:00
Lorca
20:00
Tenerife
Sam 21 Oct
18:00
Numancia
18:00
Granada
Premier League »
Super League »
Sam 21 Oct
17:15
Kerkyra
17:15
Panaitolikos
Sam 21 Oct
19:30
Lamia
19:30
Panathinaikos
Sam 21 Oct
15:00
Levadiakos
15:00
PAS Giannina
Süper Lig »
Sam 21 Oct
13:00
Osmanlıspor
13:00
Karabukspor
Sam 21 Oct
15:30
Akhisar
15:30
Genclerbirligi SK
Sam 21 Oct
18:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
18:30
Trabzonspor
Confederation Cup »
Sam 21 Oct
22:30
FUS Rabat
22:30
TP Mazembe
Serie B »
Sam 21 Oct
15:00
Cesena
15:00
Foggia Calcio
Sam 21 Oct
15:00
Palermo
15:00
Novara Calcio
Sam 21 Oct
15:00
Parma
15:00
Virtus Entella
Sam 21 Oct
15:00
Pescara
15:00
Avellino
Sam 21 Oct
15:00
Pro Vercelli
15:00
Carpi
Sam 21 Oct
15:00
Salernitana
15:00
Frosinone
Sam 21 Oct
15:00
Spezia
15:00
Perugia
Sam 21 Oct
15:00
Ternana Calcio
15:00
Ascoli
Sam 21 Oct
15:00
Venezia
15:00
Empoli
Copa de la Liga de Escocia »
Sam 21 Oct
13:15
Hibernian FC
13:15
Celtic
J League »
2. Liga »
Sam 21 Oct
13:00
Braunschweig
13:00
Bochum
Sam 21 Oct
13:00
Union Berlin
13:00
Greuther Fürth
Sam 21 Oct
13:00
Holstein Kiel
13:00
Arminia Bielefeld
Czech Liga »
Sam 21 Oct
18:15
Jablonec
18:15
Sparta Praha
Sam 21 Oct
17:00
Teplice
17:00
Karviná
Pro League »
Sam 21 Oct
20:00
AS Eupen
20:00
Mechelen
Sam 21 Oct
20:30
Kortrijk
20:30
KAA Gent
Sam 21 Oct
18:00
Lokeren
18:00
Charleroi
Sam 21 Oct
20:00
Sint-Truiden
20:00
KV Oostende
Liga 1 »
Sam 21 Oct
19:45
Viitorul
19:45
CFR Cluj
Sam 21 Oct
17:00
Juventus
17:00
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Ligue 2 »
Sam 21 Oct
15:00
Lens
15:00
Stade de Reims

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook