4

Tous les championnats et compétitions en Hongrie

Groupe 1
Sam 25 Nov
Veszprém
1-3
Andráshida
Szabadkikoto
0-2
Csepel FC
Csornai SE
1-0
FC Ajka
Pápai Perutz
2-0
Penzugyor
Dim 26 Nov
BKV Előre
1-2
Kaposvari Rakoczi
Dunaharaszti MTK
0-1
III. Kerületi
Erdi VSE
3-1
Gyirmót II
Puskás Akadémia
2-0
Videoton II
Equipe / Points
1 Kaposvari Rakoczi KAP 35
2 Erdi VSE ERD 35
3 FC Ajka FCA 31
4 Pápai Perutz PAP 28
5 Andráshida AND 28
6 Puskás Akadémia II PUS 26
7 Videoton II VID 25
8 Csepel FC CSE 24
 
9 Dunaharaszti MTK DUN 23
10 III. Kerületi TVE III 22
11 BKV Előre BKV 20
12 Penzugyor PEN 17
13 Veszprém VES 13
14 Csornai SE CSE 13
15 Gyirmót II GYI 11
16 Szabadkikoto SZA 11
Groupe 2
Sam 25 Nov
Füzesgyarmati
3-0
Cigánd SE
Putnok VSE
3-3
Tiszaújváros
Nyírbátori FC
0-0
Balassagyarmat
Monori SE
4-0
Salgótarján
Dim 26 Nov
MTK Budapest II
8-0
Tiszafuredi
Jászberényi
5-1
Gyöngyös
Tallya KSE
3-1
DEAC
Dim 03 Déc
Diósgyőr VTK II
0-1
ESMTK
Equipe / Points
1 Monori SE MON 40
2 ESMTK ESM 36
3 Salgótarján SAL 32
4 MTK Budapest II MTK 26
5 Putnok VSE PUT 25
6 Tiszafuredi TIS 23
7 Nyírbátori FC NYI 21
8 Füzesgyarmati FUZ 21
 
9 Jászberényi Vasas JAS 21
10 Cigánd SE CIG 20
11 Tiszaújváros TIS 18
12 Balassagyarmat VSE BAL 17
13 Gyöngyös GYO 17
14 Diósgyőr VTK II DIO 15
15 DEAC DEA 14
16 Tallya KSE TAL 13
Groupe 3
Sam 25 Nov
Vecsés FC
0-2
Makó FC
Szentlőrinc SE
1-0
Rákosmenti KSK
Szekszárd
0-2
Tiszakécske
Iváncsa
2-0
Kozarmisleny
Pécsi MFC
2-0
Szeol
Dim 26 Nov
Honvéd II
4-3
Dabas
Paksi SE II
2-1
Mórahalom
Hódmezővásárhe
0-2
Dunaújváros
Equipe / Points
1 Dunaújváros DUN 37
2 Tiszakécske TIS 36
3 Pécsi MFC PEC 35
4 Szeol SZE 31
5 Iváncsa IVA 30
6 Dabas DAB 27
7 Paksi SE II PAK 26
8 Szentlőrinc SE SZE 24
 
9 Rákosmenti KSK RAK 21
10 Szekszárd SZE 20
11 Kozarmisleny KOZ 18
12 Honvéd II HON 17
13 Mórahalom MOR 11
14 Hódmezővásárhely HOD 11
15 Makó FC MAK 9
16 Vecsés FC VEC 7
Premier League »
Lun 18 Déc
21:00
Everton
21:00
Swansea City
LaLiga Santander »
Lun 18 Déc
21:00
Málaga
21:00
Real Betis
Liga NOS »
Lun 18 Déc
20:00
Moreirense
20:00
Vitória Guimarães
Lun 18 Déc
22:00
Porto
22:00
Marítimo
Clausura Playoffs »
Lun 18 Déc
01:00 terminé
Santa Fe
2 - 2
Millonarios INFO
Super League »
Lun 18 Déc
18:30
Levadiakos
18:30
Panionios
Süper Lig »
Lun 18 Déc
18:00
Goztepe
18:00
Konyaspor
Lun 18 Déc
18:00
Fenerbahçe
18:00
Karabukspor
Clausura Uruguay Groupe 3 »
Lun 18 Déc
00:00 terminé
Sud América
(2)1-1(4)
El Tanque Sisley INFO
2. Liga »
Lun 18 Déc
20:30
FC St. Pauli
20:30
Bochum
Liga 1 »
Ligue 2 »
Lun 18 Déc
20:45
Lens
20:45
Tours
HNL »
Lun 18 Déc
14:00 terminé
NK Slaven Belupo
2 - 2
Lokomotiva INFO
Ekstraklasa »
Lega Pro 1 Groupe 1 »
Lun 18 Déc
20:45
Livorno
20:45
Piacenza
1. Lig »
Lun 18 Déc
16:00
Adanaspor
16:00
Istanbulspor AS
Non League Premier Groupe 3 »
Lun 18 Déc
20:45
Dorchester Town
20:45
Farnborough
Liga A1 »
GNEF 1 »
1 Divison Cyprus »
Lun 18 Déc
18:00
Alki Oroklini
18:00
Paphos
Premier League »
Lun 18 Déc
16:00
Al Nasr
16:00
Al-Masry
Lun 18 Déc
18:30
El Dakhleya
18:30
ENPPI
3. Lig Groupe 3 »
Lun 18 Déc
11:00 terminé
Elazig
3 - 4
Kizilcabolukspor INFO
Premier League »
Lun 18 Déc
01:00
Montego United
01:00
Harbour View
Liga Leumit »
1ère Division »
Lun 18 Déc
00:00
Empire
00:00
Parham
I League »
Lun 18 Déc
09:30 terminé
Aizawl
0 - 1
Shillong Lajong INFO
Lun 18 Déc
15:30 En cours 19'
Minerva
0 - 0
Pailan Arrows
Premier League »
Lun 18 Déc
19:00
Gzira United
19:00
Lija
Liga Reservas Belga »
Copa Irán »
Lun 18 Déc
13:50 Reporté
FC Esteghlal
13:50
Iranjavan Bushehr
Lun 18 Déc
11:15 terminé
Khouneh
2 - 0
Gostaresh Foulad INFO
Tercera Israel Groupe 1 »
Lun 18 Déc
11:45 terminé
Maccabi Tzur Shal.
0 - 0
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook