5

Tous les championnats et compétitions en Grèce

Super League
Sam 16 Déc
Kerkyra
1-3
Atromitos
AEK Athens
0-0
Apollon Smirnis
Platanias
0-1
PAOK
Dim 17 Déc
Olympiakos Piraeus
1-0
PAS Giannina
Asteras Tripolis
0-0
Panaitolikos
Lamia
0-2
Larissa FC
Xanthi
1-1
Panathinaikos
Lun 18 Déc
Levadiakos
18:30
Panionios
Equipe / Points
1 Olympiakos Piraeus OLP 32
2 AEK Athens AEK 31
3 PAOK PAO 31
4 Atromitos ATR 30
5 Asteras Tripolis TRI 22
6 Panionios PAN 22
7 Larissa FC LAR 20
8 Xanthi XAN 18
 
9 PAS Giannina GIA 17
10 Panathinaikos PAN 16
11 Lamia LAM 16
12 Panaitolikos PGE 15
13 Levadiakos LEV 15
14 Apollon Smirnis APS 12
15 Kerkyra KER 11
16 Platanias PLA 6
Football League
Sam 16 Déc
Doxa Dramas
1-1
Kissamikos
Sparti
1-0
Panserraikos FC
Karaiskakis
0-1
Trikala
Dim 17 Déc
Veria
1-0
Anagennisi
Acharnaikos
0-3
Aiginiakos
Ergotelis
1-1
Apollon Kalamarias
Kallithea
0-1
Apollon Larissa
Aris Thessaloniki
0-0
OFI
Panachaiki
2-0
Panegialios
Equipe / Points
1 Aris Thessaloniki ARI 22
2 Panachaiki PAN 19
3 OFI OFI 15
4 Doxa Dramas DOX 14
5 Sparti SPA 14
6 Apollon Kalamarias APO 13
7 Trikala TRI 12
8 Karaiskakis KAR 12
9 Veria VER 12
 
10 Panserraikos FC PAN 10
11 Anagennisi Karditsas ANA 10
12 Aiginiakos AIG 10
13 Kissamikos KIS 9
14 Apollon Larissa APL 9
15 Panegialios PAN 8
16 Kallithea KAL 4
17 Ergotelis ERG 3
18 Acharnaikos ACH 0
Groupe 1
Sam 16 Déc
Aris Avato
1-1
Apollon
Dim 17 Déc
Aetos Orfani
1-0
AE Didymoteicho
Doxa Proskyniton
1-2
Nestos
Alexandros
14:00
Sidirochori
Orfeas Xanthi
1-0
Kavala
Elpis Skoutari
1-0
Alexandros Karperi
Equipe / Points
1 Apollon Paralimniou APP 21
2 Elpis Skoutari ESK 21
3 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES 17
4 Kavala AOK 17
5 Aetos Orfani AEO 15
6 Aris Avato ARA 14
 
7 AE Didymoteicho AED 13
8 Orfeas Xanthi OPX 12
9 M. Alexandros Karperi MAK 8
10 M. Alexandros Xiropotamos MAX 8
11 Doxa Proskyniton DOP 8
12 D. Neo Sidirochori DNS 6
Groupe 2
Dim 17 Déc
Philippos
14:00
Palaiochori Fc
Langadas
0-3
Edessaikos
Pierikos
14:00
Kardias
Iraklis
2-2
AE Karitsa
Almopos Aridaia
1-0
Makedonikos
Kampaniakos
0-2
Agrotikos Asteras
Naoussa
1-0
Alexandros Trikala
Equipe / Points
1 Iraklis IRA 31
2 Palaiochori Fc ARP 29
3 Almopos Aridaia ALA 27
4 Makedonikos MAK 25
5 Naoussa NAO 24
6 Langadas LAN 23
7 Edessaikos EDE 23
8 Agrotikos Asteras AGR 22
 
9 Pierikos PIE 22
10 M. Alexandros Trikala MAT 18
11 Kardias KAR 17
12 Philippos Alexandreia PHA 15
13 Kilkisiakos KIL 12
14 AE Karitsa AEK 11
15 Kampaniakos Chalastra KAM 5
Groupe 3
Dim 17 Déc
AE Lefkimmi
2-2
Doxa Kranoula
Asteras
0-0
Skoufas Kompoti
Ethnikos
1-2
Ermis Amyntaio
Panlefkadios
1-1
Panamvrakakikos
Kastoria
1-1
Tilikratis Lefkada
Makedonikos Foufas
0-0
Thesprotos
Equipe / Points
1 Tilikratis Lefkada TIL 26
2 Panamvrakakikos A-M PAM 22
3 AE Lefkimmi AEL 21
4 Makedonikos Foufas MAF 21
5 Ermis Amyntaio EMA 21
6 Thesprotos Igoumenitsa THE 20
7 Doxa Kranoula DOX 18
 
8 AEP Karagiannia AEK 17
9 Ethnikos Filippiada ETH 12
10 Skoufas Kompoti SKK 10
11 Kastoria KAS 9
12 Panlefkadios PAN 8
13 Asteras Parapotamos ASP 5
Groupe 4
Sam 16 Déc
Volos Football
5-0
Digenis Neochori
Dim 17 Déc
Achilleas Farsalon
14:00
AO Sellana
GS Almyros
1-0
Olympiakos Volos
AO Thiva
3-0
Rigas Feraios
Apok Velouchi
0-3
APO Amvrysseas
Niki Volos
2-1
Asteras Itea
Equipe / Points
1 Volos New Football VNF 33
2 GS Almyros GSA 25
3 Niki Volos NIK 21
4 Asteras Itea ASI 21
5 APO Amvrysseas AAM 20
6 AO Thiva AOT 18
7 AO Sellana AOS 18
 
8 Olympiakos Volos OLY 16
9 Rigas Feraios RIG 13
10 Digenis Neochori DGN 11
11 Achilleas Farsalon ACF 8
12 Opountios OPO 7
13 Apok Velouchi APV 6
Groupe 5
Dim 17 Déc
Pallixouriakos
0-1
Panarkadikos
Paniliakos
1-1
Pylou Tsiklitiras
Achaiki
0-0
PAO Vardas
Zakynthos
5-2
Diagoras
Leonidio
0-2
Asteras Vlachioti
Kalamata FC
1-1
Asteras Amaliadas
Equipe / Points
1 Asteras Vlachioti AST 24
2 Asteras Amaliadas AST 20
3 Paniliakos PAN 18
4 Kalamata FC KAL 18
5 Panarkadikos PAN 16
6 PAO Vardas PAO 14
 
7 Pylou AO Tsiklitiras PAT 13
8 Achaiki ACH 12
9 Diagoras Vrachneika AOD 12
10 Zakynthos ZAK 12
11 Pallixouriakos PLK 7
12 Leonidio LEO 0
Groupe 6
Sam 16 Déc
Ialysos
1-0
Diagoras
Dim 17 Déc
Zevgolateio
0-5
Proodeftiki FC
Rodos
0-0
Ionikos Nikea
Keratsini
2-1
Ethnikos Piraeus
Enosi
0-0
Pelopas Kiatou
Equipe / Points
1 Proodeftiki FC PRO 23
2 Ethnikos Piraeus ETH 17
3 Diagoras DIA 15
4 Rodos ROD 15
5 Ialysos IAL 14
6 Keratsini KER 13
 
7 Loutraki LOU 12
8 Ionikos Nikea ION 10
9 Enosi Panaspropyrgiakos Dox EPD 10
10 Pelopas Kiatou PEL 6
11 Zevgolateio ZEV 0
Groupe 7
Sam 16 Déc
Triglia Rafinas
1-0
Diagoras Agias Pa.
Tamyniakos
0-1
Panargiakos Argos
Dim 17 Déc
Ermis Kiveri
0-3
Aittitos Spata
Ermionidas-Ermis
1-1
Thyella D Rafina
Aiolikos Mytilene
1-1
Panthiraikos AO
Equipe / Points
1 Aittitos Spata AIT 23
2 Chalkis CHA 18
3 Panargiakos Argos PAN 14
4 Ermionidas-Ermis ERM 12
5 Diagoras Agias Paraskevi DAP 12
6 Aiolikos Mytilene MYT 11
 
7 Ermis Kiveri EKI 10
8 Triglia Rafinas TRI 10
9 Thyella D Rafina RAF 9
10 Panthiraikos AO PAN 8
11 Tamyniakos TAM 7
Groupe 8
Dim 17 Déc
AE Mylopotamos
0-0
Irodotos
Kifisia
1-1
OF Ierapetra
Fostiras
0-0
Ilisiakos
Egaleo
2-0
Agios Ierotheos
Palaiochora
1-0
Ermis Zoniana
Equipe / Points
1 Irodotos IRO 21
2 Atsalenios ATS 16
3 Egaleo EGA 16
4 Ilisiakos ILI 14
5 OF Ierapetra OFL 13
6 Fostiras FOS 10
 
7 Palaiochora PFC 10
8 Ermis Zoniana ZON 9
9 Kifisia KIF 8
10 Agios Ierotheos AGI 7
11 AE Mylopotamos AEM 7

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook