We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. En savoir plus. Plus d'info et modification des paramètres Accepter
4

Tous les championnats et compétitions en Finlande

Veikkausliiga
Mer 21 Jun
PS Kemi
1-1
FC Lahti
JJK Jyväskylä
0-3
HIFK
Jeu 22 Jun
Ilves
1-0
Seinäjoen JK
VPS Vaasa
1-0
RoPS Rovaniemi
HJK Helsinki
2-0
IFK Mariehamn
Lun 26 Jun
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
Ilves
Equipe / Points
1 HJK Helsinki HJK 34
2 VPS Vaasa VAA 26
3 KuPS Kuopio KUO 20
4 IFK Mariehamn IFK 20
5 Ilves ILV 20
6 Inter Turku INT 19
 
7 PS Kemi PSK 18
8 FC Lahti FCL 17
9 Seinäjoen JK SEI 16
10 RoPS Rovaniemi ROP 15
11 HIFK HIF 12
12 JJK Jyväskylä JJK 7
Ykkonen
Mer 21 Jun
Haka Valkeakoski
1-0
FC Honka Espoo
Ekenäs IF
0-1
TPS Turku
Jeu 22 Jun
KPV
3-0
Jaro Pietarsaari
Mar 27 Jun
Jaro Pietarsaari
17:30
OPS
Gnistan
17:30
AC Oulu
Equipe / Points
1 KPV KPV 23
2 FC Honka Espoo HON 21
3 TPS Turku TPS 18
4 FC Haka Valkeakoski HAK 15
5 OPS OPS 13
 
6 AC Oulu OUL 11
7 FF Jaro Pietarsaari FFJ 10
8 Ekenäs IF EKE 10
9 GrIFK Grankulla GRI 7
10 Gnistan GNI 3
Groupe 1
Mer 21 Jun
Legirus Inter
2-2
Mikkelin Kissat
JaPS
3-0
Kultsu
Kiffen
1-1
Klubi-04
Mar 27 Jun
PEPO
17:30
KTP Kotkan
PKKU
17:30
Lahti Akatemia
Mikkelin P.
17:30
Sudet
Equipe / Points
1 Klubi-04 KLU 17
2 Legirus Inter LEG 16
3 PEPO PEP 16
4 KTP Kotkan KOO 15
5 JaPS JAP 14
6 Mikkelin P. MIK 14
 
7 Mikkelin Kissat MIK 13
8 PKKU PKK 11
9 Kultsu KUL 10
10 Sudet SUD 6
11 Kiffen FCK 5
12 Lahti Akatemia LAH 1
Groupe 2
Mer 21 Jun
EsPa
1-2
FC Jazz
Peimari United
2-3
Tampere United
Mar 27 Jun
TPV Tampere
17:30
Viikingit
NuPS
17:30
BK-46
SalPa
17:30
KaPa
Musan Salama
18:00
FC Espoo
Equipe / Points
1 KaPa KAP 18
2 TPV Tampere TPV 17
3 SalPa SAL 15
4 Musan Salama MUS 14
5 BK-46 BK4 14
6 Viikingit VII 13
 
7 Tampere United TAM 11
8 Peimari United PEI 10
9 FC Espoo FCE 10
10 NuPS NUP 7
11 FC Jazz FCJ 7
12 EsPa ESP 3
Groupe 3
Mer 21 Jun
Närpes Kraft
1-3
AC Kajaani
Mar 27 Jun
KuFu-98
17:30
KajHa
PK-37
17:30
VIFK
JS Hercules
17:30
OTP
GBK
17:30
TP-47
Villiketut
18:00
JBK
Equipe / Points
1 AC Kajaani ACK 21
2 JBK JBK 14
3 TP-47 TP4 13
4 GBK GBK 13
5 VIFK VIF 12
6 PK-37 PK3 12
 
7 Närpes Kraft NAR 11
8 JS Hercules HER 9
9 KuFu-98 KUF 8
10 KajHa KAJ 7
11 Villiketut VIL 6
12 OTP OTP 3
Coupe des Confédérations Groupe 1 »
Sam 24 Jun
17:00 finished
Mexique
2 - 1
Russie INFO Vidéos
Sam 24 Jun
17:00 finished
Nouvelle-Zélande
0 - 4
Portugal INFO Vidéos
Primera Division »
Sam 24 Jun
21:00 En cours 8'
Defensa Justicia
0 - 0
Gimnasia La Plata
Sam 24 Jun
22:00
Talleres Córdoba
22:00
San Lorenzo
Amicaux »
Sam 24 Jun
19:00 finished
Westkapelle
0 - 9
Club Brugge INFO
Sam 24 Jun
17:00 finished
Zelzate
0 - 6
Lokeren INFO
Sam 24 Jun
19:00 finished
Vrasene
0 - 10
Waasland-Beveren INFO
Sam 24 Jun
10:30 finished
Petrin Plzen
0 - 2
Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Sam 24 Jun
14:00 finished
Slovan Liberec
0 - 0
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf INFO
Sam 24 Jun
15:00 finished
St. Johnstone
2 - 0
Connah's Quay INFO
Sam 24 Jun
16:30 finished
Velke Hamry
0 - 10
Jablonec INFO
Sam 24 Jun
18:00 finished
Rijmenam
0 - 12
Mechelen INFO
Sam 24 Jun
16:30 finished
Thun
1 - 0
Neuchâtel Xamax INFO
Sam 24 Jun
17:00 finished
St. Gallen
2 - 3
Rheindorf Altach INFO
Sam 24 Jun
18:00 finished
Sturm Graz
2 - 1
CSKA Moskva INFO
Sam 24 Jun
11:00 finished
Karviná
1 - 3
Baník Ostrava INFO
Sam 24 Jun
13:00 finished
Midtjylland
1 - 0
Aalborg BK INFO
Sam 24 Jun
11:00 finished
Slovácko
3 - 0
Zlaté Moravce INFO
Sam 24 Jun
10:00 finished
Sigma Olomouc
2 - 2
SFC Opava INFO
Sam 24 Jun
10:30 Reporté
Proboštov
10:30
Teplice
Sam 24 Jun
10:00 finished
Slavia Praha
2 - 1
Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Sam 24 Jun
10:30 finished
Pardubice
2 - 0
Slovan Liberec Sub 21 INFO
Sam 24 Jun
13:00 finished
Randers
3 - 0
Skive INFO
Sam 24 Jun
16:00 finished
Voorwaarts
1 - 3
KV Oostende INFO
Sam 24 Jun
18:00 finished
FCM Traiskirchen
0 - 6
Rapid Wien INFO
Sam 24 Jun
18:00 finished
Zenit
0 - 1
Ludogorets INFO
Sam 24 Jun
15:00 finished
FK Krasnodar
1 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk INFO
Sam 24 Jun
12:00 Reporté
Tosno
12:00
Spartak Moscow II
Sam 24 Jun
16:00 finished
Kukësi
0 - 7
Wolfsberger AC INFO
Sam 24 Jun
17:00 finished
Wiener Neustadt
0 - 4
LASK Linz INFO
Sam 24 Jun
17:00 finished
Chiasso
0 - 3
Sion INFO
Sam 24 Jun
17:00 finished
Rüti 1930
0 - 5
Zurich INFO
Sam 24 Jun
18:00 finished
Drongen
2 - 3
KAA Gent INFO
Sam 24 Jun
19:00 finished
Aywaille
0 - 4
Standard de Liège INFO
Sam 24 Jun
17:00 finished
Amkar Perm
2 - 0
Aluminij INFO
Sam 24 Jun
10:30 finished
Teplice
8 - 0
Banik Modlany INFO
Sam 24 Jun
09:00
Tambov
09:00
Tyumen
Sam 24 Jun
19:00 finished
Zwarte Leeuw
0 - 2
Antwerp INFO
Sam 24 Jun
10:00 finished
Mladá Boleslav
1 - 2
Varnsdorf INFO
Sam 24 Jun
12:00 finished
Hradec Králové
0 - 3
Bohemians 1905 INFO
Sam 24 Jun
15:00 finished
Sportfreunde Lotte
3 - 2
Wiedenbrück INFO
Sam 24 Jun
14:00 finished
Viktoria Griesheim
0 - 4
Wehen Wiesbaden INFO
Sam 24 Jun
14:30 finished
FSV Treuen
0 - 25
Erzgebirge Aue INFO
Sam 24 Jun
15:00 finished
Chemnitzer
2 - 0
Baník Sokolov INFO
Sam 24 Jun
15:30 finished
Frýdek-Místek
1 - 1
Vitkovice INFO
Sam 24 Jun
17:00 finished
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 - 0
FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Sam 24 Jun
18:00 finished
Arka Gdynia
1 - 1
APOEL INFO
Sam 24 Jun
18:00 finished
Újpest FC
1 - 0
Ried INFO
Segunda Playoffs »
Sam 24 Jun
21:00 En cours 7'
Getafe
0 - 0
Tenerife
MLS »
Sam 24 Jun
02:00 finished
Toronto FC
2 - 0
New England Revolution INFO
Sam 24 Jun
03:00 finished
Houston Dynamo
1 - 1
FC Dallas INFO
Sam 24 Jun
19:30 En cours 75'
New York RB
0 - 2
New York City Vidéos
CSL »
Sam 24 Jun
09:30 finished
Liaoning Whowin
1 - 2
Tianjin Quanjian INFO
Sam 24 Jun
09:30 finished
Yanbian
0 - 2
Shanghai Shenhua INFO
Sam 24 Jun
13:35 finished
Shandong Luneng
2 - 2
Guizhou Zhicheng INFO
Sam 24 Jun
13:35 finished
Chongqing Lifan
1 - 1
Changchun Yatai INFO
Sam 24 Jun
13:35 finished
Tianjin Teda
1 - 2
Guangzhou R&F INFO
Tercera Playoffs »
Sam 24 Jun
20:00 En cours 53'
Olímpic Xàtiva
1 - 0
Écija Balompié
Sam 24 Jun
19:00 finished
Peña Sport
3 - 1
Náxara INFO
Sam 24 Jun
18:00 finished
At. Malagueño
4 - 2
Unión Adarve INFO
Sam 24 Jun
18:30 finished
Atl. Astorga
2 - 1
CD Vitoria INFO
Primera Division Groupe 2 »
Sam 24 Jun
20:00 Mi-temps
Rampla Juniors
0 - 1
Fénix
Sam 24 Jun
23:00
Peñarol
23:00
Plaza Colonia
Sam 24 Jun
20:00 En cours 46'
Danubio
0 - 0
Racing Montevideo
Primera Nacional B »
Sam 24 Jun
20:00 Mi-temps
Nueva Chicago
1 - 1
Los Andes
Sam 24 Jun
19:05 finished
Brown Adrogue
1 - 1
Guillermo Brown INFO
Eliteserien »
Sam 24 Jun
18:00 finished
Valerenga IF Oslo
4 - 1
Lillestrom SK INFO Vidéos
Serie B Brazil »
Sam 24 Jun
21:30
Ceará
21:30
Oeste
Sam 24 Jun
21:30
Santa Cruz Recife
21:30
Figueirense Florianopolis
Sam 24 Jun
02:30 finished
Criciuma EC
2 - 1
Paraná INFO
Sam 24 Jun
21:30
Goiás EC
21:30
Vila Nova
Sam 24 Jun
21:30
Brasil de Pelotas
21:30
Internacional Porto Alegre
Sam 24 Jun
21:30
Londrina
21:30
EC Juventude
Sam 24 Jun
01:30 finished
Boa EC
2 - 1
ABC INFO
Sam 24 Jun
02:30 finished
Luverdense
0 - 3
América Mineiro INFO
Sam 24 Jun
00:15 finished
CRB
2 - 1
Paysandu Belém INFO
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Sam 24 Jun
21:00 En cours 4'
Real Potosí
0 - 0
Blooming
Sam 24 Jun
23:15
San José Oruro
23:15
J. Wilstermann
Canadian Soccer League »
Sam 24 Jun
01:00 finished
Serbian White Eag.
0 - 0
Royal Toronto INFO
Sam 24 Jun
02:15 En cours 11'
York Region Shoot.
0 - 0
Vorkuta
Premier League Belarus »
Sam 24 Jun
16:00 finished
Krumkachy
0 - 1
Dinamo Minsk INFO
Sam 24 Jun
17:00 finished
Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 2
Shakhtyor Salihorsk INFO
Sam 24 Jun
18:00 finished
Gomel
2 - 1
Minsk INFO
China League One »
Sam 24 Jun
13:35 finished
Mongol Zhongyou
4 - 1
Xinjiang Tianshan INFO
Sam 24 Jun
13:35 finished
Hangzhou Greentown
1 - 2
Beijing Renhe INFO
Sam 24 Jun
09:00 finished
Yunnan Lijiang
4 - 4
Wuhan Zall INFO
Sam 24 Jun
13:30 finished
Baoding Yingli
1 - 3
Dalian Yifang INFO
Sam 24 Jun
13:45 finished
Meizhou Meixian T.
1 - 2
Qingdao Huanghai INFO
Sam 24 Jun
13:35 finished
Beijing
3 - 0
Zhejiang Yiteng INFO
Primera B Metropolitana »
Sam 24 Jun
17:00 finished
Almirante Brown
2 - 2
Excursionistas INFO
Sam 24 Jun
20:30 En cours 35'
Atlanta
0 - 1
Comunicaciones Bs As
Sam 24 Jun
22:00
CA Estudiantes
22:00
Acassuso
Sam 24 Jun
20:30 En cours 35'
Dep. Riestra
1 - 0
Talleres R. Escalada
Sam 24 Jun
20:30 En cours 34'
Fénix Bs As
2 - 0
UAI Urquiza
Sam 24 Jun
21:05 En cours 3'
Platense
0 - 0
Villa San Carlos
Sam 24 Jun
20:30 En cours 37'
San Telmo
0 - 0
Dep. Español
Copa Sudafricana »
Sam 24 Jun
20:15 Mi-temps
SuperSport United
1 - 0
Orlando Pirates
Premier League »
Sam 24 Jun
19:30 En cours 81'
Limerick
2 - 2
St Patrick's
Serie C Groupe 1 »
Sam 24 Jun
21:00 En cours 8'
Confiança
0 - 0
Botafogo PB
Sam 24 Jun
23:00
Remo
23:00
Moto Club MA

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook