We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. En savoir plus. Plus d'info et modification des paramètres Accepter
6

Tous les championnats et compétitions en Estonie

Meistriliiga
Sam 04 Nov
Sillamäe Kalev
0-1
Tulevik Viljandi
Paide
3-2
Pärnu Vaprus
Kalju
8-1
Trans
Tallinna Infonet
1-1
Tammeka
Levadia
0-0
Flora
Equipe / Points
1 Flora FLO 90
2 Levadia LEV 84
3 Kalju KAL 78
4 Tallinna Infonet TIN 65
5 Trans TRA 45
 
6 Paide PAI 38
7 Tammeka TAM 37
8 Sillamäe Kalev SIK 36
9 Tulevik Viljandi TUL 28
10 Pärnu Vaprus PVA 8
Segunda B Estonia
Dim 05 Nov
Vändra JK Vaprus
0-3
K-Järve Järve
Tallinna Kalev II
4-0
Keila
Joker
1-0
Nõmme Kalju II
Tammeka II
4-0
Paide II
Viimsi MRJK
0-0
Sillamäe Kalev
Equipe / Points
1 Nõmme Kalju II NOM 69
2 Tallinna Kalev II TKA 64
3 Vändra JK Vaprus VAN 62
4 Keila KEI 60
5 K-Järve JK Järve JKJ 51
 
6 Tammeka II TAM 49
7 Joker JOK 46
8 Viimsi MRJK	VII 44
9 Paide II PAI 34
10 Sillamäe Kalev II SKA 28
Groupe 1
Sam 14 Oct
Otepää
3-3
Flora III
Dim 15 Oct
Ganvix
2-2
Pärnu
Tulevik II
0-9
Nõmme United
Pärnu Vaprus II
4-1
Viimsi II
Imavere Forss
6-2
Saue JK
Torva
1-1
Raplamaa
Tabasalu Charma
5-3
Kuressaare II
Equipe / Points
1 Nõmme United NOM 68
2 Pärnu PAR 57
3 Tabasalu Charma TAB 48
4 Ganvix GAN 40
5 Saue JK SJK 40
6 Tulevik II TUL 40
7 Otepää OTE 32
 
8 Flora III FLO 31
9 Raplamaa RAP 31
10 Pärnu Vaprus II PAR 28
11 Kuressaare II KUR 26
12 Imavere Forss IMA 26
13 Torva TOR 25
14 Viimsi II VMR 11
Groupe 2
Sam 14 Oct
K-Järve Järve
0-1
Maardu United
Võru
1-2
Tallinna Dünamo
Dim 15 Oct
Ajax Lasnamäe
2-9
Levadia Tallin
TJK Legion
9-0
Tartu Santos II
JK Piraaja
3-1
Narva United
Maardu II
3-1
Noorus-96
Ararat
1-2
Merkuur
Equipe / Points
1 TJK Legion TJK 60
2 Levadia Tallin III LEV 49
3 Merkuur MER 47
4 Noorus-96 NOO 47
5 Ajax Lasnamäe AJA 45
6 Võru VOR 44
7 Tallinna Dünamo TDU 38
 
8 Narva United NAR 36
9 JK Piraaja PIR 34
10 Maardu II MST 32
11 Maardu United MRU 22
12 Tartu Santos II TFC 21
13 Ararat FCA 17
14 K-Järve JK Järve II KJK 6
Premier League »
LaLiga Santander »
Lun 20 Nov
21:00
Eibar
21:00
Real Betis
Serie A »
Lun 20 Nov
20:45
Hellas Verona
20:45
Bologna
Ligue 1 »
Lun 20 Nov
19:00 Mi-temps
Amiens SC
1 - 0
Lille Vidéos
Primera Division »
Lun 20 Nov
01:30 terminé
Santos Laguna
0 - 1
América INFO
Serie A »
Lun 20 Nov
20:00
Fluminense Janeiro
20:00
Ponte Preta
Lun 20 Nov
23:00
Avaí
23:00
Palmeiras
Primera B »
Lun 20 Nov
01:30 terminé
La Equidad
0 - 1
Deportes Tolima INFO
Primera Division »
Lun 20 Nov
23:15
Olimpo
23:15
Godoy Cruz
Lun 20 Nov
21:00
Gimnasia La Plata
21:00
Patronato
Lun 20 Nov
01:30 terminé
Talleres Córdoba
0 - 1
Rosario Central INFO
Super League »
Lun 20 Nov
18:30 En cours 67'
PAOK
1 - 1
Atromitos
Süper Lig »
Lun 20 Nov
18:00 terminé
Karabukspor
0 - 2
Kasimpasa INFO
Amicaux »
Lun 20 Nov
07:00 terminé
Remo Stars
0 - 1
Lobi Stars INFO
Lun 20 Nov
09:00 terminé
Niger Tornadoes
3 - 1
Bukola Babes INFO
Lun 20 Nov
15:00 terminé
MFM FC
1 - 1
Katsina United INFO
Lun 20 Nov
16:30 terminé
Rivers United
0 - 1
Kano Pillars INFO
Serie B »
Lun 20 Nov
20:30
Palermo
20:30
Cittadella
2. Liga »
Liga 1 »
Lun 20 Nov
19:45 En cours 9'
Voluntari
0 - 0
Viitorul Constanţa
Ligue 2 »
Lun 20 Nov
20:45
Lens
20:45
Niort
Primera Nacional B »
Lun 20 Nov
23:00
Instituto
23:00
Atletico Rafaela
Lun 20 Nov
21:00
Dep. Riestra
21:00
Los Andes
Apertura Liga de Ascenso »
Lun 20 Nov
03:00 terminé
Tampico Madero
3 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas INFO
A PFG »
Lun 20 Nov
16:30 terminé
Vereya
2 - 0
Etar INFO
Superliga »
Lun 20 Nov
19:00 Mi-temps
Aalborg BK
0 - 0
Midtjylland
Ekstraklasa »
Lun 20 Nov
18:00 terminé
Zaglebie Lubin
0 - 0
Korona Kielce INFO
Lega Pro 1 Groupe 1 »
Lun 20 Nov
20:45
Pro Piacenza
20:45
Pisa
Eerste Divisie »
Lun 20 Nov
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
Jong Utrecht
Lun 20 Nov
20:00
AZ II
20:00
Jong Ajax
LFPB - Clausura »
Lun 20 Nov
00:30 terminé
Blooming
4 - 0
Universitario de Sucre INFO
Apertura Guatemala »
Lun 20 Nov
01:00 terminé
Xelajú
0 - 0
Guastatoya INFO
1. Lig »
Lun 20 Nov
16:00 terminé
Gaziantepspor
0 - 3
Boluspor INFO
Primera B Metropolitana »
Liga Letonia - Play Offs Ascenso »
Lun 20 Nov
13:00 terminé
FS Metta/LU
3 - 1
Progress / AFA Olaine INFO
Regionalliga Groupe 1 »
Lun 20 Nov
20:05
1860 München
20:05
Buchbach
Clausura Venezuela »
Lun 20 Nov
00:00 terminé
Carabobo
0 - 0
Mineros de Guayana INFO
Challenge League »
Lun 20 Nov
20:00
FC Vaduz
20:00
Schaffhausen
Superliga Albanie »
Lun 20 Nov
14:00 terminé
Kukësi
1 - 2
Partizani Tirana INFO
Lun 20 Nov
14:00 terminé
Luftëtari
1 - 1
Laçi INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook