We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. En savoir plus. Plus d'info et modification des paramètres Accepter
Superliga
Dim 16 Jul
AGF Aarhus
-
AC Horsens
Brøndby IF
-
Midtjylland
Lyngby BK
-
Silkeborg IF
Kobenhavn
-
Aalborg BK
Hobro
-
FC Helsingør
Odense BK
-
Nordsjaelland
SonderjyskE
-
Randers
Equipe / Points
1 Brøndby IF BIF 0
2 SonderjyskE SON 0
3 Kobenhavn FCK 0
4 AC Horsens HOR 0
5 Odense BK ODE 0
6 Hobro HOB 0
7 Aalborg BK AAL 0
 
8 Randers RAN 0
9 Silkeborg IF SIF 0
10 Lyngby BK LYN 0
11 AGF Aarhus AGF 0
12 Midtjylland MID 0
13 FC Helsingør FCH 0
14 Nordsjaelland FCN 0
Groupe 2
Dim 28 Mai
Brøndby IF
1-2
Nordsjaelland
Kobenhavn
2-0
SonderjyskE
Midtjylland
0-3
Lyngby BK
Equipe / Points
1 Kobenhavn FCK 84
2 Brøndby IF BIF 62
3 Lyngby BK LYN 58
 
4 Midtjylland MID 54
5 Nordsjaelland FCN 49
6 SonderjyskE SON 46
Groupe 3
Dim 07 Mai
Aalborg BK
0-1
Silkeborg IF
AGF Aarhus
1-0
Viborg FF
Lun 08 Mai
AC Horsens
2-1
Randers
Esbjerg
1-1
Odense BK
Equipe / Points
1 Randers RAN 41
2 Odense BK ODE 39
6 AC Horsens HOR 36
8 Esbjerg ESB 30
 
3 Silkeborg IF SIF 38
4 Aalborg BK AAL 38
5 AGF Aarhus AGF 37
7 Viborg FF VFF 33
1st Division
Sam 27 Mai
Akademisk Boldklub
1-1
Skive
FC Helsingør
1-0
Næstved
Hobro
1-0
Vendsyssel
Fredericia
3-1
Vejle BK
HB Køge
0-1
Roskilde
Nykøbing FC
2-0
Fremad Amager
Equipe / Points
1 Hobro HOB 58
2 Vendsyssel VEN 55
3 FC Helsingør FCH 54
4 Roskilde ROS 53
5 Skive SKI 49
6 Nykøbing FC LFA 46
 
7 HB Køge HBK 44
8 Fredericia FRE 43
9 Vejle BK VEJ 41
10 Fremad Amager BFR 41
11 Næstved NAE 35
12 Akademisk Boldklub AKA 22
1st Division
Dim 30 Jul
Brabrand
13:45
Roskilde
Esbjerg
13:45
Fredericia
HB Køge
13:45
Vejle BK
Nykøbing FC
13:45
Skive
Thisted
13:45
Viborg FF
Vendsyssel
13:45
Fremad Amager
Equipe / Points
1 Brabrand BRA 0
2 Vejle BK VEJ 0
3 Skive SKI 0
4 Roskilde ROS 0
5 Fredericia FRE 0
6 Fremad Amager BFR 0
 
7 Vendsyssel VEN 0
8 Thisted THI 0
9 Nykøbing FC LFA 0
10 HB Køge HBK 0
11 Esbjerg ESB 0
12 Viborg FF VFF 0
Groupe 4
Sam 10 Jun
Boldklubben 1893
3-1
Kjellerup
Avarta
3-0
Marienlyst
Dalum
1-5
Brabrand
Thisted
1-1
Greve
Kolding IF
6-0
Hvidovre IF
Brønshøj
2-0
Aarhus Fremad
Equipe / Points
1 Thisted THI 52
2 Brabrand BRA 41
3 Kolding IF KOL 40
4 Avarta AVA 37
5 Boldklubben AF 1893 B93 35
6 Kjellerup KJE 29
 
7 Brønshøj BRØ 27
8 Marienlyst MAR 26
9 Aarhus Fremad AAF 24
10 Hvidovre IF HVI 22
11 Dalum DAL 18
12 Greve GRE 16
Groupe 5
Sam 17 Jun
Frem
1-1
VSK Aarhus
Hellerup IK
2-2
Svendborg
Odder
1-1
Middelfart
Næsby
2-1
Fredensborg BI
Sydvest
3-1
Jammerbugt
Vejgaard
2-1
Holbæk
Equipe / Points
1 Middelfart MID 51
2 Frem FRE 36
3 Næsby NAS 35
4 Sydvest SYD 34
5 VSK Aarhus VSK 33
6 Odder ODD 30
 
7 Jammerbugt JAM 29
8 Hellerup IK HEL 29
9 Holbæk HOL 25
10 Svendborg SVE 23
11 Vejgaard VEJ 17
12 Fredensborg BI FRE 16
Groupe 1
Sam 17 Jun
Vanløse
0-1
Taastrup FC
Herlev
2-1
Jægersborg
Kastrup
1-4
Hillerød
KFUM Roskilde
4-1
Kalundborg
Virum S.
0-3
Stenløse BK
Equipe / Points
1 Hillerød HIL 54
2 Herlev HER 54
3 KFUM Roskilde KFU 48
4 Vanløse VAN 41
5 Kastrup KAS 40
 
6 Taastrup FC TAA 38
7 Virum S. VIR 37
8 Stenløse BK STE 35
9 Jægersborg JAG 31
10 Kalundborg KAL 1
Groupe 2
Sam 17 Jun
GVI
3-1
Herlufsholm
AB Tårnby
2-3
LSF
Avedøre
0-2
Skovshoved
B 1908
5-0
Rishøj
Fremad Valby
0-3
Karlslunde
Equipe / Points
1 Skovshoved SKO 57
2 LSF LSF 52
3 GVI GVI 47
4 AB Tårnby ABT 46
5 B 1908 B19 36
 
6 Avedøre AVE 31
7 Fremad Valby FRE 30
8 Karlslunde KAR 29
9 Rishøj RIS 24
10 Herlufsholm HER 20
Groupe 3
Sam 17 Jun
Varde
0-0
B 1913
Tarup-Paarup
2-3
Oure
Sønderborg
2-0
Højfyn
Kolding B
3-2
Ringkøbing
Esbjerg II
7-1
Fredericia FF
Equipe / Points
1 Ringkøbing RIN 58
2 Tarup-Paarup TAR 53
3 Oure OFA 52
4 Kolding B KOL 46
5 Varde VAR 43
 
6 B 1913 BOL 38
7 Sønderborg SON 32
8 Esbjerg II ESB 29
9 Højfyn HOJ 23
10 Fredericia FF FRE 11
Coupe des Confédérations Groupe 1 »
Sam 24 Jun
17:00 finished
Mexique
2 - 1
Russie INFO Vidéos
Sam 24 Jun
17:00 finished
Nouvelle-Zélande
0 - 4
Portugal INFO Vidéos
Primera Division »
Sam 24 Jun
21:00 En cours 8'
Defensa Justicia
0 - 0
Gimnasia La Plata
Sam 24 Jun
22:00
Talleres Córdoba
22:00
San Lorenzo
Amicaux »
Sam 24 Jun
19:00 finished
Westkapelle
0 - 9
Club Brugge INFO
Sam 24 Jun
17:00 finished
Zelzate
0 - 6
Lokeren INFO
Sam 24 Jun
19:00 finished
Vrasene
0 - 10
Waasland-Beveren INFO
Sam 24 Jun
10:30 finished
Petrin Plzen
0 - 2
Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Sam 24 Jun
14:00 finished
Slovan Liberec
0 - 0
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf INFO
Sam 24 Jun
15:00 finished
St. Johnstone
2 - 0
Connah's Quay INFO
Sam 24 Jun
16:30 finished
Velke Hamry
0 - 10
Jablonec INFO
Sam 24 Jun
18:00 finished
Rijmenam
0 - 12
Mechelen INFO
Sam 24 Jun
16:30 finished
Thun
1 - 0
Neuchâtel Xamax INFO
Sam 24 Jun
17:00 finished
St. Gallen
2 - 3
Rheindorf Altach INFO
Sam 24 Jun
18:00 finished
Sturm Graz
2 - 1
CSKA Moskva INFO
Sam 24 Jun
11:00 finished
Karviná
1 - 3
Baník Ostrava INFO
Sam 24 Jun
13:00 finished
Midtjylland
1 - 0
Aalborg BK INFO
Sam 24 Jun
11:00 finished
Slovácko
3 - 0
Zlaté Moravce INFO
Sam 24 Jun
10:00 finished
Sigma Olomouc
2 - 2
SFC Opava INFO
Sam 24 Jun
10:30 Reporté
Proboštov
10:30
Teplice
Sam 24 Jun
10:00 finished
Slavia Praha
2 - 1
Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Sam 24 Jun
10:30 finished
Pardubice
2 - 0
Slovan Liberec Sub 21 INFO
Sam 24 Jun
13:00 finished
Randers
3 - 0
Skive INFO
Sam 24 Jun
16:00 finished
Voorwaarts
1 - 3
KV Oostende INFO
Sam 24 Jun
18:00 finished
FCM Traiskirchen
0 - 6
Rapid Wien INFO
Sam 24 Jun
18:00 finished
Zenit
0 - 1
Ludogorets INFO
Sam 24 Jun
15:00 finished
FK Krasnodar
1 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk INFO
Sam 24 Jun
12:00 Reporté
Tosno
12:00
Spartak Moscow II
Sam 24 Jun
16:00 finished
Kukësi
0 - 7
Wolfsberger AC INFO
Sam 24 Jun
17:00 finished
Wiener Neustadt
0 - 4
LASK Linz INFO
Sam 24 Jun
17:00 finished
Chiasso
0 - 3
Sion INFO
Sam 24 Jun
17:00 finished
Rüti 1930
0 - 5
Zurich INFO
Sam 24 Jun
18:00 finished
Drongen
2 - 3
KAA Gent INFO
Sam 24 Jun
19:00 finished
Aywaille
0 - 4
Standard de Liège INFO
Sam 24 Jun
17:00 finished
Amkar Perm
2 - 0
Aluminij INFO
Sam 24 Jun
10:30 finished
Teplice
8 - 0
Banik Modlany INFO
Sam 24 Jun
09:00
Tambov
09:00
Tyumen
Sam 24 Jun
19:00 finished
Zwarte Leeuw
0 - 2
Antwerp INFO
Sam 24 Jun
10:00 finished
Mladá Boleslav
1 - 2
Varnsdorf INFO
Sam 24 Jun
12:00 finished
Hradec Králové
0 - 3
Bohemians 1905 INFO
Sam 24 Jun
15:00 finished
Sportfreunde Lotte
3 - 2
Wiedenbrück INFO
Sam 24 Jun
14:00 finished
Viktoria Griesheim
0 - 4
Wehen Wiesbaden INFO
Sam 24 Jun
14:30 finished
FSV Treuen
0 - 25
Erzgebirge Aue INFO
Sam 24 Jun
15:00 finished
Chemnitzer
2 - 0
Baník Sokolov INFO
Sam 24 Jun
15:30 finished
Frýdek-Místek
1 - 1
Vitkovice INFO
Sam 24 Jun
17:00 finished
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 - 0
FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Sam 24 Jun
18:00 finished
Arka Gdynia
1 - 1
APOEL INFO
Sam 24 Jun
18:00 finished
Újpest FC
1 - 0
Ried INFO
Segunda Playoffs »
Sam 24 Jun
21:00 En cours 7'
Getafe
0 - 0
Tenerife
MLS »
Sam 24 Jun
02:00 finished
Toronto FC
2 - 0
New England Revolution INFO
Sam 24 Jun
03:00 finished
Houston Dynamo
1 - 1
FC Dallas INFO
Sam 24 Jun
19:30 En cours 75'
New York RB
0 - 2
New York City Vidéos
CSL »
Sam 24 Jun
09:30 finished
Liaoning Whowin
1 - 2
Tianjin Quanjian INFO
Sam 24 Jun
09:30 finished
Yanbian
0 - 2
Shanghai Shenhua INFO
Sam 24 Jun
13:35 finished
Shandong Luneng
2 - 2
Guizhou Zhicheng INFO
Sam 24 Jun
13:35 finished
Chongqing Lifan
1 - 1
Changchun Yatai INFO
Sam 24 Jun
13:35 finished
Tianjin Teda
1 - 2
Guangzhou R&F INFO
Tercera Playoffs »
Sam 24 Jun
20:00 En cours 53'
Olímpic Xàtiva
1 - 0
Écija Balompié
Sam 24 Jun
19:00 finished
Peña Sport
3 - 1
Náxara INFO
Sam 24 Jun
18:00 finished
At. Malagueño
4 - 2
Unión Adarve INFO
Sam 24 Jun
18:30 finished
Atl. Astorga
2 - 1
CD Vitoria INFO
Primera Division Groupe 2 »
Sam 24 Jun
20:00 Mi-temps
Rampla Juniors
0 - 1
Fénix
Sam 24 Jun
23:00
Peñarol
23:00
Plaza Colonia
Sam 24 Jun
20:00 En cours 46'
Danubio
0 - 0
Racing Montevideo
Primera Nacional B »
Sam 24 Jun
20:00 Mi-temps
Nueva Chicago
1 - 1
Los Andes
Sam 24 Jun
19:05 finished
Brown Adrogue
1 - 1
Guillermo Brown INFO
Eliteserien »
Sam 24 Jun
18:00 finished
Valerenga IF Oslo
4 - 1
Lillestrom SK INFO Vidéos
Serie B Brazil »
Sam 24 Jun
21:30
Ceará
21:30
Oeste
Sam 24 Jun
21:30
Santa Cruz Recife
21:30
Figueirense Florianopolis
Sam 24 Jun
02:30 finished
Criciuma EC
2 - 1
Paraná INFO
Sam 24 Jun
21:30
Goiás EC
21:30
Vila Nova
Sam 24 Jun
21:30
Brasil de Pelotas
21:30
Internacional Porto Alegre
Sam 24 Jun
21:30
Londrina
21:30
EC Juventude
Sam 24 Jun
01:30 finished
Boa EC
2 - 1
ABC INFO
Sam 24 Jun
02:30 finished
Luverdense
0 - 3
América Mineiro INFO
Sam 24 Jun
00:15 finished
CRB
2 - 1
Paysandu Belém INFO
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Sam 24 Jun
21:00 En cours 4'
Real Potosí
0 - 0
Blooming
Sam 24 Jun
23:15
San José Oruro
23:15
J. Wilstermann
Canadian Soccer League »
Sam 24 Jun
01:00 finished
Serbian White Eag.
0 - 0
Royal Toronto INFO
Sam 24 Jun
02:15 En cours 11'
York Region Shoot.
0 - 0
Vorkuta
Premier League Belarus »
Sam 24 Jun
16:00 finished
Krumkachy
0 - 1
Dinamo Minsk INFO
Sam 24 Jun
17:00 finished
Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 2
Shakhtyor Salihorsk INFO
Sam 24 Jun
18:00 finished
Gomel
2 - 1
Minsk INFO
China League One »
Sam 24 Jun
13:35 finished
Mongol Zhongyou
4 - 1
Xinjiang Tianshan INFO
Sam 24 Jun
13:35 finished
Hangzhou Greentown
1 - 2
Beijing Renhe INFO
Sam 24 Jun
09:00 finished
Yunnan Lijiang
4 - 4
Wuhan Zall INFO
Sam 24 Jun
13:30 finished
Baoding Yingli
1 - 3
Dalian Yifang INFO
Sam 24 Jun
13:45 finished
Meizhou Meixian T.
1 - 2
Qingdao Huanghai INFO
Sam 24 Jun
13:35 finished
Beijing
3 - 0
Zhejiang Yiteng INFO
Primera B Metropolitana »
Sam 24 Jun
17:00 finished
Almirante Brown
2 - 2
Excursionistas INFO
Sam 24 Jun
20:30 En cours 35'
Atlanta
0 - 1
Comunicaciones Bs As
Sam 24 Jun
22:00
CA Estudiantes
22:00
Acassuso
Sam 24 Jun
20:30 En cours 35'
Dep. Riestra
1 - 0
Talleres R. Escalada
Sam 24 Jun
20:30 En cours 34'
Fénix Bs As
2 - 0
UAI Urquiza
Sam 24 Jun
21:05 En cours 3'
Platense
0 - 0
Villa San Carlos
Sam 24 Jun
20:30 En cours 37'
San Telmo
0 - 0
Dep. Español
Copa Sudafricana »
Sam 24 Jun
20:15 Mi-temps
SuperSport United
1 - 0
Orlando Pirates
Premier League »
Sam 24 Jun
19:30 En cours 81'
Limerick
2 - 2
St Patrick's
Serie C Groupe 1 »
Sam 24 Jun
21:00 En cours 8'
Confiança
0 - 0
Botafogo PB
Sam 24 Jun
23:00
Remo
23:00
Moto Club MA

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook