We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. En savoir plus. Plus d'info et modification des paramètres Accepter
RéSULTATS DE FOOT | Danemark
Superliga »
Sam 21 Oct
15:30
Silkeborg IF
15:30
SonderjyskE
2nd Division Denmark Groupe 1 »
Sam 21 Oct
13:00
B93
13:00
Frem
Sam 21 Oct
15:00
Skovshoved
15:00
Næstved
2nd Division Denmark Groupe 2 »
Sam 21 Oct
14:00
Greve
14:00
Middelfart
Sam 21 Oct
14:00
Marienlyst
14:00
Avarta
Sam 21 Oct
15:00
Næsby
15:00
Hellerup IK
Sam 21 Oct
15:00
Kolding IF
15:00
Dalum
2nd Division Denmark Groupe 3 »
Sam 21 Oct
15:00
Sydvest
15:00
IF Lyseng
Sam 21 Oct
15:00
Aarhus Fremad
15:00
VSK Aarhus
Sam 21 Oct
15:00
Jammerbugt
15:00
Odder
Denmark Series Groupe 1 »
Sam 21 Oct
13:00
Stenløse BK
13:00
Holbæk
Sam 21 Oct
13:00
Karlslunde
13:00
FA 2000
Sam 21 Oct
14:00
Taastrup FC
14:00
B 73 Slagelse
Sam 21 Oct
14:00
LSF
14:00
Kastrup
Denmark Series Groupe 2 »
Sam 21 Oct
13:00
GVI
13:00
KFUM Roskilde
Sam 21 Oct
13:00
B 1908
13:00
Vanløse
Sam 21 Oct
13:30
Fremad Valby
13:30
Avedøre
Sam 21 Oct
14:00
Skjold Birkerød
14:00
Odsherred
Sam 21 Oct
15:00
AB Tårnby
15:00
Virum Sorgenfri
Denmark Series Groupe 3 »
Sam 21 Oct
13:00
Tarup-Paarup
13:00
Oure
Sam 21 Oct
13:00
B 1913
13:00
Boldklubben 1909
Sam 21 Oct
14:00
Esbjerg II
14:00
Varde IF Elite
Sam 21 Oct
15:30
VSK Aarhus II
15:30
Sønderborg
Denmark Series Groupe 4 »
Sam 21 Oct
13:00
Vejgaard B
13:00
AaB II
Sam 21 Oct
13:00
Viby IF
13:00
Skanderborg
Sam 21 Oct
13:30
Hedensted
13:30
Randers Freja
Sam 21 Oct
14:00
Viborg II
14:00
Holstebro
Superliga
Ven 20 Oct
Midtjylland
4-2
AC Horsens
Sam 21 Oct
Silkeborg IF
15:30
SonderjyskE
Dim 22 Oct
Hobro
12:00
Nordsjaelland
Lyngby BK
14:00
Odense BK
FC Helsingør
16:00
Brøndby IF
Kobenhavn
18:00
AGF Aarhus
Lun 23 Oct
Randers
19:00
Aalborg BK
Equipe / Points
1 Midtjylland MID 28
2 Nordsjaelland FCN 26
3 Brøndby IF BIF 24
4 AC Horsens HOR 20
5 Hobro HOB 19
6 Kobenhavn FCK 18
7 Odense BK ODE 17
 
8 Aalborg BK AAL 15
9 Lyngby BK LYN 15
10 AGF Aarhus AGF 14
11 SonderjyskE SON 11
12 Silkeborg IF SIF 10
13 FC Helsingør FCH 9
14 Randers RAN 7
1st Division
Dim 22 Oct
Brabrand
14:30
Vendsyssel
Esbjerg
14:30
Fremad Amager
Roskilde
14:30
Fredericia
Skive
14:30
HB Køge
Thisted
14:30
Nykøbing FC
Vejle BK
14:30
Viborg FF
Equipe / Points
1 Thisted THI 27
2 Vejle BK VEJ 24
3 Vendsyssel VEN 23
4 Esbjerg ESB 20
5 Viborg FF VFF 19
6 HB Køge HBK 19
 
7 Roskilde ROS 17
8 Fremad Amager BFR 17
9 Fredericia FRE 16
10 Nykøbing FC LFA 13
11 Brabrand BRA 9
12 Skive SKI 7
Groupe 1
Ven 20 Oct
Hvidovre IF
3-3
Hillerød
AB Copenhagen
3-0
Brønshøj
Sam 21 Oct
B93
13:00
Frem
Skovshoved
15:00
Næstved
Equipe / Points
1 Hvidovre IF HVI 32
2 Skovshoved SKO 20
3 Næstved NAE 19
4 Frem FRE 16
 
5 AB Copenhagen AKA 12
6 B93 B93 12
7 Hillerød HIL 9
8 Brønshøj BRØ 9
Groupe 2
Sam 21 Oct
Greve
14:00
Middelfart
Marienlyst
14:00
Avarta
Næsby
15:00
Hellerup IK
Kolding IF
15:00
Dalum
Equipe / Points
1 Marienlyst MAR 23
2 Middelfart MID 21
3 Avarta AVA 20
4 Kolding IF KOL 20
 
5 Hellerup IK HEL 17
6 Dalum DAL 11
7 Greve GRE 11
8 Næsby NAS 2
Groupe 3
Sam 21 Oct
Sydvest
15:00
IF Lyseng
Aarhus Fremad
15:00
VSK Aarhus
Jammerbugt
15:00
Odder
Dim 22 Oct
Ringkøbing
13:30
Kjellerup
Equipe / Points
1 Jammerbugt JAM 22
2 Kjellerup KJE 22
3 Sydvest SYD 18
4 Ringkøbing RIN 16
 
5 Aarhus Fremad AAF 15
6 Odder ODD 13
7 VSK Aarhus VSK 10
8 IF Lyseng IFL 10
Groupe 1
Ven 20 Oct
Herlev
4-2
Fredensborg BI
Sam 21 Oct
Stenløse BK
13:00
Holbæk
Karlslunde
13:00
FA 2000
Taastrup FC
14:00
B 73 Slagelse
LSF
14:00
Kastrup
Equipe / Points
1 B 73 Slagelse B73 24
2 Herlev HER 24
3 Holbæk HOL 19
4 Stenløse BK STE 18
5 LSF LSF 16
 
6 FA 2000 FA2 16
7 Fredensborg BI FRE 12
8 Kastrup KAS 10
9 Karlslunde KAR 9
10 Taastrup FC TAA 9
Groupe 2
Sam 21 Oct
GVI
13:00
KFUM Roskilde
B 1908
13:00
Vanløse
Fremad Valby
13:30
Avedøre
Skjold Birkerød
14:00
Odsherred
AB Tårnby
15:00
Virum Sorgenfri
Equipe / Points
1 Vanløse VAN 19
2 Fremad Valby FRE 19
3 GVI GVI 18
4 Virum Sorgenfri VIR 16
5 Odsherred ODS 16
 
6 AB Tårnby ABT 16
7 Skjold Birkerød SKJ 15
8 B 1908 B19 11
9 KFUM Roskilde KFU 11
10 Avedøre AVE 9
Groupe 3
Sam 21 Oct
Tarup-Paarup
13:00
Oure
B 1913
13:00
Boldklubben 1909
Esbjerg II
14:00
Varde IF Elite
VSK Aarhus II
15:30
Sønderborg
Dim 22 Oct
Aarhus Fremad II
13:30
Kolding B
Equipe / Points
1 Tarup-Paarup TAR 25
2 Oure OFA 25
3 Boldklubben 1909 B19 20
4 Kolding B KOL 17
5 Aarhus Fremad II AAR 13
 
6 Varde IF Elite VAR 13
7 Sønderborg SON 13
8 VSK Aarhus II AAR 10
9 B 1913 BOL 9
10 Esbjerg II ESB 7
Groupe 4
Sam 21 Oct
Vejgaard B
13:00
AaB II
Viby IF
13:00
Skanderborg
Hedensted
13:30
Randers Freja
Viborg II
14:00
Holstebro
Dim 22 Oct
Vatanspor
13:00
Lystrup
Equipe / Points
1 Holstebro HOL 24
2 Vejgaard B VEJ 21
3 Hedensted HED 20
4 Viby IF VIB 17
5 Vatanspor VAT 16
 
6 Viborg II VFF 16
7 AaB II AAB 14
8 Lystrup LYS 14
9 Randers Freja RAN 6
10 Skanderborg SKA 4
Groupe 1
Lun 02 Oct
Brondby Reservas
14:00
Kobenhavn Reservas
Lun 09 Oct
Lyngby Reservas
3-1
Helsingør
Equipe / Points
1 Kobenhavn Reservas KOV 7
2 Lyngby Reservas LYN 7
 
3 Brondby Reservas BRO 3
4 FC Helsingør Reservas FHR 3

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook