We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. En savoir plus. Plus d'info et modification des paramètres Accepter
Invierno Costa Rica
Mer 09 Août
UCR
0-0
Municipal Liberia
Jeu 10 Août
CS Herediano
2-0
Limón
Pérez Zeledón
2-2
AD Grecia
Jeu 24 Août
Deportivo Saprissa
04:00
CS Cartaginés
Mer 30 Août
Santos Guápiles
23:00
Guadalupe
Jeu 31 Août
Carmelita
03:00
LD Alajuelense
Equipe / Points
1 CS Herediano CSH 7
2 Deportivo Saprissa SAP 6
3 UCR UCR 5
4 Santos de Guápiles SAN 4
5 LD Alajuelense LDA 4
6 AD Grecia GRE 4
 
7 Limón LFC 4
8 CS Cartaginés CSC 2
9 Municipal Liberia MUN 1
10 Guadalupe GUA 1
11 Pérez Zeledón PER 1
12 Carmelita ADC 0
Liga de Ascenso Apertura Costa Rica
Ven 18 Août
AS Pumas
21:00
Turrialba
Sam 19 Août
Escazuceña
23:00
Cariari Pococí
Dim 20 Août
Barrio México
-
Jicaral Sercoba
San Carlos
03:30
Guanacasteca
Cartagena AD
19:00
Santa Ana
Curridabat
19:00
Sporting José
Santa Rosa
20:00
Puntarenas FC
Jacó Rays
22:00
Uruguay Coronado
Equipe / Points
1 San Carlos SAN 10
4 Jicaral Sercoba ADR 7
5 Santa Rosa STR 6
7 Puntarenas FC PFC 5
8 AD Cofutpa COF 5
9 Santa Ana SAN 5
15 Guanacasteca GUA 2
16 Cartagena AD CAR 0
17 Barrio México BAR 0
 
2 Curridabat OSA 10
3 AS Pumas PUM 9
6 Aserrí ASE 6
10 Sporting San José SPO 4
11 Cariari Pococí CAR 4
12 CS Uruguay Coronado CSU 4
13 Turrialba TUR 3
14 Escazuceña ESC 3
18 Jacó Rays JAC 0
Liga de Ascenso Clausura Costa Rica
Dim 14 Jan
Guanacasteca
-
Santa Ana
AD Cofutpa
-
Jicaral Sercoba
San Carlos
-
Barrio México
Santa Rosa
-
Cartagena AD
Sporting José
-
Cariari Pococí
Aserrí
-
AS Pumas
Curridabat
-
Turrialba
Jacó Rays
-
Escazuceña
Equipe / Points
1 Guanacasteca GUA 0
2 Cartagena AD CAR 0
7 Puntarenas FC PFC 0
8 Santa Ana SAN 0
9 Jicaral Sercoba ADR 0
10 Barrio México BAR 0
15 Santa Rosa STR 0
16 San Carlos SAN 0
17 AD Cofutpa COF 0
 
3 CS Uruguay Coronado CSU 0
4 Cariari Pococí CAR 0
5 AS Pumas PUM 0
6 Turrialba TUR 0
11 Jacó Rays JAC 0
12 Curridabat OSA 0
13 Aserrí ASE 0
14 Sporting San José SPO 0
18 Escazuceña ESC 0
Q. Europa League Groupe 4 »
Jeu 17 Août
20:30
Panathinaikos
20:30
Athletic
Jeu 17 Août
20:45
Milan
20:45
Šhkëndija 79
Jeu 17 Août
19:00
Apollon Limassol
19:00
Midtjylland
Jeu 17 Août
20:45
Osijek
20:45
Austria Wien
Jeu 17 Août
19:45
FH Hafnarfjordur
19:45
Sporting Braga
Jeu 17 Août
21:05
Everton
21:05
Hajduk Split
Jeu 17 Août
20:45
Club Brugge
20:45
AEK Athens
Jeu 17 Août
21:30
Marítimo
21:30
Dinamo Kiev
Jeu 17 Août
20:45
Viitorul
20:45
Salzburg
Jeu 17 Août
20:45
Domžale
20:45
Olympique Marseille
Jeu 17 Août
20:00
Vardar Skopje
20:00
Fenerbahçe
Jeu 17 Août
20:45
Ajax
20:45
Rosenborg BK
Jeu 17 Août
21:00
Partizan Beograd
21:00
Videoton
Jeu 17 Août
20:30
Rheindorf Altach
20:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Jeu 17 Août
19:00
BATE Borisov
19:00
Oleksandria
Jeu 17 Août
19:00
Dinamo Zagreb
19:00
Skënderbeu Korçë
Jeu 17 Août
20:15
Viktoria Plzeň
20:15
AEK Larnaca
Jeu 17 Août
20:30
Ludogorets
20:30
Sūduva
Jeu 17 Août
20:00
PAOK
20:00
Östersunds FK
Jeu 17 Août
19:00
FK Krasnodar
19:00
Crvena Zvezda
Jeu 17 Août
20:45
Legia Warszawa
20:45
Sheriff
Primera B »
Jeu 17 Août
03:00 terminé
Deportivo Cali
1 - 3
Independiente Medellin INFO
Jeu 17 Août
01:00 terminé
Patriotas Boyacá
0 - 0
Santa Fe INFO
Jeu 17 Août
22:15
Atlético Huila
22:15
Junior
Jeu 17 Août
03:10 terminé
At. Nacional
2 - 0
América de Cali INFO
Copa do Brasil »
Jeu 17 Août
02:45 terminé
Botafogo
0 - 0
Flamengo INFO
Jeu 17 Août
02:45 terminé
Grêmio Porto Ale.
1 - 0
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte INFO
Copa MX Apertura Groupe 1 »
Jeu 17 Août
02:00 terminé
Dorados
1 - 2
Toluca INFO
Copa MX Apertura Groupe 3 »
Jeu 17 Août
03:30 terminé
UAEM Potros
2 - 3
América INFO
Copa MX Apertura Groupe 6 »
Jeu 17 Août
02:06 terminé
León
2 - 0
Veracruz INFO
Copa MX Apertura Groupe 9 »
Jeu 17 Août
02:00 terminé
Necaxa
4 - 0
Mineros de Zacatecas INFO
Copa Argentina »
Jeu 17 Août
02:10 terminé
Lanús
1 - 2
Unión Santa Fe INFO
MLS »
Jeu 17 Août
01:40 terminé
Montreal Impact
3 - 0
Chicago Fire INFO Vidéos
Amicaux »
Jeu 17 Août
01:30 terminé
Defensor Sporting
1 - 0
Club Nacional de Football INFO
Jeu 17 Août
08:30
Pazarspor
08:30
Al Ta'ee
Jeu 17 Août
10:00
Air Force Central
10:00
Sun Pegasus
Jeu 17 Août
15:00
Panathinaikos
15:00
Triglia Rafinas
Jeu 17 Août
17:00
Paniliakos
17:00
Asteras Tripolis
Jeu 17 Août
17:00
Avezzano
17:00
Pescara
Jeu 17 Août
17:30
Roccella
17:30
Crotone
Jeu 17 Août
18:30
CD Dénia
18:30
At. Levante
Jeu 17 Août
19:30
Cabecense
19:30
Coria CF
Liga CONCACAF »
Jeu 17 Août
04:00 terminé
CD Águila
0 - 2
Árabe Unido INFO
NB I »
LFPB - Clausura »
Jeu 17 Août
02:30 Reporté
Blooming
02:30
The Strongest
Jeu 17 Août
02:00 Reporté
Bolívar
02:00
Oriente Petrolero
Jeu 17 Août
00:30 Reporté
Universitario
00:30
Guabirá Santa Cruz
NASL - USA - Otoño »
Jeu 17 Août
01:10 terminé
Jacksonville
1 - 2
Puerto Rico FC INFO
A Lyga »
Jeu 17 Août
17:00
Kauno Žalgiris
17:00
Stumbras
Torneo Transición Segunda Chile »
Jeu 17 Août
terminé
CD Melipilla
2 - 3
Deportes Santa Cruz INFO
Regionalliga Groupe 1 »
Jeu 17 Août
19:00
1860 München
19:00
Illertissen
Clausura Venezuela »
Jeu 17 Août
01:15 terminé
Caracas
0 - 2
Metropolitanos INFO
Jeu 17 Août
01:00 terminé
Mineros Guayana
1 - 0
Monagas INFO
Jeu 17 Août
01:30 terminé
Dep. Táchira
2 - 1
Trujillanos INFO
Jeu 17 Août
01:00 terminé
Estudiantes
0 - 0
Zamora FC INFO
USL Pro - USA »
Jeu 17 Août
01:10 terminé
Charlotte
1 - 0
Bethlehem Steel INFO
Jeu 17 Août
01:30 terminé
Orlando City II
3 - 0
Ottawa Fury INFO
1. Division »
Jeu 17 Août
19:00
Ull Kisa
19:00
IK Start Kristiansand
2. Division Groupe 3 »
Jeu 17 Août
12:00
Ural II
12:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
Première Division »
Jeu 17 Août
18:20
Al Raed
18:20
Al Faisaly
Jeu 17 Août
19:50
Al Ahli Jeddah
19:50
Al Fateh FC
Copa Letonia Transición »
Jeu 17 Août
18:00
FK Spartaks
18:00
FS Metta/LU
S-League »
Jeu 17 Août
13:30
Balestier Khalsa
13:30
Warriors
1. Lyga »
Jeu 17 Août
17:30
Žalgiris 2
17:30
Vilniaus Vytis
Esiliiga »
Kakkonen Groupe 3 »
Jeu 17 Août
17:30
JS Hercules
17:30
TP-47
Jeu 17 Août
17:30
PK-37
17:30
KuFu-98
Apertura Primera División Nicaragua »
Jeu 17 Août
03:00 terminé
Real Estelí
5 - 1
Juventus Managua INFO
Jeu 17 Août
00:30 terminé
Managua
0 - 1
UNAN Managua INFO
Cuarta Noruega Groupe 2 »
Jeu 17 Août
19:00
Raufoss II
19:00
FC Lyn Oslo
Cuarta Noruega Groupe 4 »
Jeu 17 Août
14:30
Haugesund II
14:30
SK Herd
1. Deild »
Jeu 17 Août
20:30
Selfoss
20:30
Leiknir Reykjavik

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook