Invierno Costa Rica
Mer 22 Nov
Carmelita
0-1
CS Herediano
Guadalupe
1-1
UCR
Jeu 23 Nov
LD Alajuelense
3-2
Limón
CS Cartaginés
2-2
AD Grecia
Pérez Zeledón
4-0
Municipal Liberia
Deportivo Saprissa
1-2
Santos Guápiles
Equipe / Points
1 CS Herediano CSH 54
2 Deportivo Saprissa SAP 43
3 Santos de Guápiles SAN 40
4 Pérez Zeledón PER 36
5 LD Alajuelense LDA 31
6 AD Grecia GRE 31
 
7 Limón LFC 30
8 CS Cartaginés CSC 23
9 UCR UCR 20
10 Carmelita ADC 18
11 Guadalupe GUA 16
12 Municipal Liberia MUN 14
Groupe 2
Dim 17 Déc
CS Herediano
1-2
Pérez Zeledón
Deportivo Saprissa
1-2
Santos Guápiles
Equipe / Points
1 Pérez Zeledón PER 13
2 Deportivo Saprissa SAP 10
 
3 CS Herediano CSH 6
4 Santos de Guápiles SAN 5
Verano Costa Rica
Dim 07 Jan
Carmelita
-
CS Cartaginés
AD Grecia
-
LD Alajuelense
Municipal Liberia
-
Deportivo Saprissa
Limón
-
Pérez Zeledón
Santos Guápiles
-
Guadalupe
UCR
-
CS Herediano
Equipe / Points
1 Carmelita ADC 0
2 Pérez Zeledón PER 0
3 CS Herediano CSH 0
4 Guadalupe GUA 0
5 CS Cartaginés CSC 0
6 LD Alajuelense LDA 0
 
7 UCR UCR 0
8 Santos de Guápiles SAN 0
9 Limón LFC 0
10 Municipal Liberia MUN 0
11 AD Grecia GRE 0
12 Deportivo Saprissa SAP 0
Liga de Ascenso Apertura Costa Rica
Dim 05 Nov
Cartagena AD
1-0
San Carlos
AD Cofutpa
3-0
Barrio México
Guanacasteca
1-2
Jicaral Sercoba
Puntarenas FC
0-1
Santa Ana
Curridabat
2-2
Escazuceña
Aserrí
0-2
Turrialba
Sporting José
2-0
AS Pumas
Uruguay Coronado
4-1
Cariari Pococí
Equipe / Points
1 Jicaral Sercoba ADR 36
2 AD Cofutpa COF 35
3 Puntarenas FC PFC 34
6 San Carlos SAN 26
9 Santa Ana SAN 24
13 Santa Rosa STR 20
15 Cartagena AD CAR 16
16 Guanacasteca GUA 15
18 Barrio México BAR 0
 
4 Turrialba TUR 31
5 Sporting San José SPO 27
7 AS Pumas PUM 26
8 Escazuceña ESC 25
10 Curridabat OSA 23
11 CS Uruguay Coronado CSU 23
12 Cariari Pococí CAR 22
14 Aserrí ASE 17
17 Jacó Rays JAC 6
Liga de Ascenso Clausura Costa Rica
Dim 14 Jan
Guanacasteca
-
Santa Ana
AD Cofutpa
-
Jicaral Sercoba
San Carlos
-
Barrio México
Santa Rosa
-
Cartagena AD
Sporting José
-
Cariari Pococí
Aserrí
-
AS Pumas
Curridabat
-
Turrialba
Jacó Rays
-
Escazuceña
Equipe / Points
1 Guanacasteca GUA 0
2 Cartagena AD CAR 0
7 Puntarenas FC PFC 0
8 Santa Ana SAN 0
9 Jicaral Sercoba ADR 0
10 Barrio México BAR 0
15 Santa Rosa STR 0
16 San Carlos SAN 0
17 AD Cofutpa COF 0
 
3 CS Uruguay Coronado CSU 0
4 Cariari Pococí CAR 0
5 AS Pumas PUM 0
6 Turrialba TUR 0
11 Jacó Rays JAC 0
12 Curridabat OSA 0
13 Aserrí ASE 0
14 Sporting San José SPO 0
18 Escazuceña ESC 0
Premier League »
Lun 18 Déc
21:00
Everton
21:00
Swansea City
LaLiga Santander »
Lun 18 Déc
21:00
Málaga
21:00
Real Betis
Liga NOS »
Lun 18 Déc
20:00
Moreirense
20:00
Vitória Guimarães
Lun 18 Déc
22:00
Porto
22:00
Marítimo
Clausura Playoffs »
Lun 18 Déc
01:00 terminé
Santa Fe
2 - 2
Millonarios INFO
Super League »
Lun 18 Déc
18:30
Levadiakos
18:30
Panionios
Süper Lig »
Lun 18 Déc
18:00
Goztepe
18:00
Konyaspor
Lun 18 Déc
18:00
Fenerbahçe
18:00
Karabukspor
Clausura Uruguay Groupe 3 »
Lun 18 Déc
00:00 terminé
Sud América
(2)1-1(4)
El Tanque Sisley INFO
2. Liga »
Lun 18 Déc
20:30
FC St. Pauli
20:30
Bochum
Liga 1 »
Ligue 2 »
Lun 18 Déc
20:45
Lens
20:45
Tours
HNL »
Lun 18 Déc
14:00 terminé
NK Slaven Belupo
2 - 2
Lokomotiva INFO
Ekstraklasa »
Lega Pro 1 Groupe 1 »
Lun 18 Déc
20:45
Livorno
20:45
Piacenza
1. Lig »
Lun 18 Déc
16:00
Adanaspor
16:00
Istanbulspor AS
Non League Premier Groupe 3 »
Lun 18 Déc
20:45
Dorchester Town
20:45
Farnborough
Liga A1 »
GNEF 1 »
1 Divison Cyprus »
Lun 18 Déc
18:00
Alki Oroklini
18:00
Paphos
Premier League »
Lun 18 Déc
16:00
Al Nasr
16:00
Al-Masry
Lun 18 Déc
18:30
El Dakhleya
18:30
ENPPI
3. Lig Groupe 3 »
Lun 18 Déc
11:00 terminé
Elazig
3 - 4
Kizilcabolukspor INFO
Premier League »
Lun 18 Déc
01:00
Montego United
01:00
Harbour View
Liga Leumit »
1ère Division »
Lun 18 Déc
00:00
Empire
00:00
Parham
I League »
Lun 18 Déc
09:30 terminé
Aizawl
0 - 1
Shillong Lajong INFO
Lun 18 Déc
15:30 En cours 21'
Minerva
0 - 0
Pailan Arrows
Premier League »
Lun 18 Déc
19:00
Gzira United
19:00
Lija
Liga Reservas Belga »
Copa Irán »
Lun 18 Déc
13:50 Reporté
FC Esteghlal
13:50
Iranjavan Bushehr
Lun 18 Déc
11:15 terminé
Khouneh
2 - 0
Gostaresh Foulad INFO
Tercera Israel Groupe 1 »
Lun 18 Déc
11:45 terminé
Maccabi Tzur Shal.
0 - 0
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook