We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. En savoir plus. Plus d'info et modification des paramètres Accepter
RéSULTATS DE FOOT | Autriche
Bundesliga »
Regionalliga Groupe 1 »
Sam 23 Sep
16:00
Karabakh Wien
16:00
Parndorf
Regionalliga Groupe 2 »
Regionalliga Groupe 3 »
Sam 23 Sep
15:00
Alberschwende
15:00
Kitzbühel
Sam 23 Sep
16:00
Dornbirn
16:00
Anif / Salzburg II
Sam 23 Sep
16:00
Grödig
16:00
Wals-Grünau
Sam 23 Sep
16:00
Hard
16:00
Schwaz
Sam 23 Sep
16:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
16:00
St. Johann
Sam 23 Sep
18:00
Seekirchen
18:00
Hohenems
Sam 23 Sep
16:30
Wörgl
16:30
SC Rheindorf Altach II
Sam 23 Sep
16:00
Wacker Innsbruck
16:00
Kufstein
Landesliga Groupe 1 »
Sam 23 Sep
15:45
Maria Saal
15:45
ASKÖ Gmünd
Sam 23 Sep
16:00
Bleiburg
16:00
Völkermarkt
Landesliga Groupe 2 »
Sam 23 Sep
15:00
Kapfenberger
15:00
Liezen
Sam 23 Sep
18:00
SC Bruck
18:00
Grazer AK
Sam 23 Sep
18:30
Bad Radkersburg
18:30
Voitsberg
Landesliga Groupe 3 »
Sam 23 Sep
17:00
Lauterach
17:00
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
Sam 23 Sep
16:00
Admira Dornbirn
16:00
Schwarzach
Sam 23 Sep
16:00
Austria Lustenau
16:00
Wolfurt
Sam 23 Sep
16:00
Fussach
16:00
Langenegg
Sam 23 Sep
17:00
Dornbirner SV
17:00
Andelsbuch
Landesliga Groupe 4 »
Sam 23 Sep
18:00
Kohfidisch
18:00
Bad Sauerbrunn
Sam 23 Sep
18:00
Draßburg
18:00
Siegendorf
Sam 23 Sep
18:00
Markt Allhau
18:00
SV Eltendorf
Landesliga Groupe 5 »
Sam 23 Sep
16:00
Zell am See
16:00
SV Austria Salzburg
Sam 23 Sep
18:00
Altenmarkt
18:00
SK Strobl
Sam 23 Sep
17:00
Union Hallein
17:00
Straßwalchen
Sam 23 Sep
15:30
Golling
15:30
Kuchl
Sam 23 Sep
17:00
Bischofshofen
17:00
Bergheim
Landesliga Groupe 6 »
Sam 23 Sep
16:00
Union St. Peter
16:00
Kottingbrunn
Sam 23 Sep
16:00
Stripfing
16:00
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
Sam 23 Sep
16:00
Spratzern
16:00
Ardagger
Sam 23 Sep
16:00
SC Retz
16:00
Gaflenz
Sam 23 Sep
16:30
SV Haitzendorf
16:30
Leobendorf
Landesliga Groupe 7 »
Sam 23 Sep
16:00
Neuhofen Ried
16:00
St. Marienkirchen
Sam 23 Sep
16:00
St. Valentin
16:00
Union Edelweiß
Sam 23 Sep
16:00
Hertha
16:00
Andorf
Sam 23 Sep
16:00
Oedt
16:00
Gmunden
Landesliga Groupe 8 »
Sam 23 Sep
17:00
SK St. Johann
17:00
Mayrhofen
Sam 23 Sep
17:00
Mötz / Silz
17:00
Telfs
Sam 23 Sep
18:00
Zams
18:00
Reichenau
Sam 23 Sep
17:00
Kematen
17:00
Völs
Landesliga Groupe 9 »
Sam 23 Sep
15:30
Favoritner AC
15:30
SC Wiener Viktoria
Sam 23 Sep
15:00
Donau
15:00
Sportunion Mauer
Sam 23 Sep
16:00
Post
16:00
Technopool Admira
Bundesliga
Sam 23 Sep
Rapid Wien
16:00
Wolfsberger AC
Sturm Graz
18:30
Rheindorf Altach
St. Polten
18:30
Admira Wacker Mö.
LASK Linz
18:30
Mattersburg
Dim 24 Sep
Salzburg
16:30
Austria Wien
Equipe / Points
1 Sturm Graz STR 18
2 Salzburg RBS 17
3 Austria Wien AUS 14
4 LASK Linz LAS 12
5 Admira Wacker Mödling AWM 12
 
6 Rheindorf Altach ALT 11
7 Wolfsberger AC WOL 11
8 Rapid Wien RAP 10
9 Mattersburg MAT 5
10 St. Polten SKN 1
1ère Division
Ven 22 Sep
Liefering
3-0
Blau-Weiß Linz
Wacker Innsbruck
0-0
Hartberg
Kapfenberger SV
1-1
Wattens
Wiener Neustadt
1-1
Austria Lustenau
Team für Wien
1-4
Ried
Equipe / Points
1 Wiener Neustadt WIE 24
2 Ried RIE 23
3 Hartberg HAR 22
4 Liefering FCL 20
5 Wacker Innsbruck WIN 19
 
6 Kapfenberger SV KAP 15
7 Austria Lustenau SCA 12
8 Blau-Weiß Linz FCB 12
9 Wattens WAT 11
10 FAC Team für Wien FAC 7
Groupe 1
Ven 22 Sep
St. Pölten II
0-3
Austria Wien II
First Vienna
3-1
Schwechat
Rapid Wien II
4-1
Horn
Amstetten
3-0
Stadlau
Mannsdorf
2-1
Wiener SK
FCM Traiskirchen
1-0
Admira Wacker II
Sam 23 Sep
Karabakh Wien
16:00
Parndorf
Dim 24 Sep
ASK Bruck/Leitha
17:30
Ebreichsdorf
Equipe / Points
1 Horn SVH 20
2 Ebreichsdorf EBR 19
3 Amstetten AMS 18
4 Austria Wien II AUS 16
5 Rapid Wien II RAP 14
6 Karabakh Wien KAW 14
7 Mannsdorf MAN 14
8 ASK Bruck/Leitha LEI 13
9 FCM Traiskirchen FCM 13
 
10 Admira Wacker II ADM 10
11 St. Pölten II STP 10
12 Neusiedl NEU 10
13 Parndorf PAR 6
14 Stadlau STA 6
15 First Vienna VIE 5
16 Wiener SK WIE 4
17 Schwechat SCH 3
Groupe 2
Ven 22 Sep
Vorwarts Steyr
6-1
Stadl-Paura
Allerheiligen
3-2
Sturm Graz II
Gleisdorf
5-0
Union St. Florian
Weiz
2-0
Deutschlandsberger
Sam 23 Sep
Austria Klagenfurt
16:00
Kalsdorf
Vöcklamarkt
16:00
Gleichenberg
Dim 24 Sep
Wolfsberger AC II
16:00
SV Lafnitz
SV Pasching
17:00
Gurten
Equipe / Points
1 Sturm Graz II STU 27
2 Gleisdorf GDF 22
3 SV Lafnitz SVL 21
4 Allerheiligen ALL 17
5 TUS Bad Gleichenberg TBG 16
6 SV Pasching SVP 16
7 Vorwarts Steyr VOR 16
8 Wolfsberger AC II WAC 14
 
9 Deutschlandsberger DLB 13
10 Weiz WEI 13
11 Vöcklamarkt VOC 12
12 Stadl-Paura STA 12
13 Gurten GUR 11
14 Kalsdorf KAL 11
15 SK Austria Klagenfurt SKA 11
16 Union St. Florian STF 4
Groupe 1
Ven 22 Sep
SAK Klagenfurt
0-1
Lendorf
Treibach
3-0
Ferlach
Spittal
1-3
Kraig
ATSV Wolfsberg
1-0
St. Jakob
Feldkirchen
3-2
Annabichler
Sam 23 Sep
Maria Saal
15:45
ASKÖ Gmünd
Bleiburg
16:00
Völkermarkt
Dim 24 Sep
Köttmannsdorf
14:00
KAC
Equipe / Points
1 ATSV Wolfsberg WOL 15
2 Maria Saal MSA 15
3 ASKÖ Gmünd GMD 15
4 Treibach TRE 14
5 Ferlach FLC 14
6 Völkermarkt VOL 14
7 St. Jakob SVJ 13
8 Feldkirchen FEL 13
 
9 Lendorf LEN 12
10 Spittal SPI 11
11 SAK Klagenfurt KLA 10
12 Köttmannsdorf KMD 10
13 Annabichler Austria ANB 10
14 KAC KAC 9
15 Bleiburg BLE 8
16 Kraig SVK 5
Groupe 2
Ven 22 Sep
Lebring
2-2
St. Anna
SC Fürstenfeld
4-0
Leoben
Mettersdorf
3-3
SV Union Gnas
TSV Pöllau
0-3
Wildon
Sam 23 Sep
Kapfenberger
15:00
Liezen
SC Bruck
18:00
Grazer AK
Bad Radkersburg
18:30
Voitsberg
Dim 24 Sep
TuS Heiligenkreuz
10:45
Trofaiach
Equipe / Points
1 SC Fürstenfeld FUR 22
2 Bad Radkersburg RAD 19
3 St. Anna ANN 17
4 Grazer AK GRA 16
5 Lebring LEB 14
6 Mettersdorf MET 13
7 Voitsberg VOI 13
8 SV Union Gnas GNA 13
 
9 SC Bruck SCB 11
10 TuS Heiligenkreuz HGK 11
11 Wildon SVW 10
12 Liezen LIE 8
13 Leoben LBN 7
14 Kapfenberger SV KM II KAP 5
15 Trofaiach FCT 4
16 TSV Pöllau POL 2
Groupe 3
Sam 02 Sep
Bregenz
2-2
FC Höchst
Blau-Weiß
3-0
Austria Lustenau
Dim 03 Sep
Wolfurt
0-2
Dornbirner SV
Schwarzach
1-3
Fussach
Nenzing
1-2
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Jeu 26 Oct
Langenegg
11:00
Egg
Admira Dornbirn
11:00
Röthis
Andelsbuch
11:00
Lauterach
Equipe / Points
1 FC Höchst FCH 14
2 Langenegg LAN 12
3 Lauterach LAU 11
4 Bregenz BRE 11
5 Dornbirner SV DOR 10
6 Andelsbuch AND 9
7 Fussach SCF 9
8 Röthis ROT 8
 
9 Nenzing NEN 7
10 Rot-Weiß Rankweil ROT 6
11 Blau-Weiß Feldkirch BLA 6
12 Wolfurt WOL 6
13 Austria Lustenau II AUS 6
14 Egg EGG 5
15 Admira Dornbirn ADM 3
16 Schwarzach SCH 0
Groupe 4
Ven 22 Sep
FC Deutschkreutz
0-3
Wimpassing
St. Margarethen
1-1
Mattersburg II
Parndorf II
0-1
Pinkafeld
Sam 23 Sep
Kohfidisch
18:00
Bad Sauerbrunn
Draßburg
18:00
Siegendorf
Markt Allhau
18:00
SV Eltendorf
Dim 24 Sep
Neuberg
16:00
SV Stegersbach
Klingenbach
17:00
Horitschon
Equipe / Points
1 Mattersburg II MAT 23
2 Wimpassing WIN 23
3 Siegendorf ASV 20
4 Pinkafeld PIN 17
5 Draßburg DRA 15
6 SV Eltendorf SVE 14
7 Markt Allhau ALL 13
8 St. Margarethen STM 13
 
9 SV Stegersbach SVS 10
10 Bad Sauerbrunn BAS 9
11 FC Deutschkreutz DEU 8
12 Parndorf II PAR 6
13 Kohfidisch ASK 5
14 Klingenbach KLI 4
15 Horitschon HOR 3
16 Neuberg NEU 1
Groupe 5
Ven 22 Sep
Bürmoos
1-0
Salzburger AK
TSV Neumarkt
0-0
USC Eugendorf
Sam 23 Sep
Golling
15:30
Kuchl
Zell am See
16:00
Austria Salzburg
Union Hallein
17:00
Straßwalchen
Bischofshofen
17:00
Bergheim
Altenmarkt
18:00
SK Strobl
Dim 24 Sep
Bramberg
17:00
Hallwang
Equipe / Points
1 Bischofshofen BIS 22
2 TSV Neumarkt TSV 20
3 USC Eugendorf USC 19
4 Bergheim BER 16
5 Bürmoos BUR 15
6 Bramberg BRA 14
7 SK Strobl SKS 13
8 SV Austria Salzburg SVA 13
 
9 Zell am See ZEL 11
10 Kuchl KUC 10
11 Altenmarkt ALT 9
12 Straßwalchen STR 8
13 Union Hallein UNI 8
14 Golling GOL 7
15 Hallwang HAL 7
16 Salzburger AK SAL 6

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook